B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Islands Trust
 
Government of British Columbia  > Ministry of Municipal Affairs  >  Minister's Office  >  Deputy Minister's Office  >  Local Government Division  >  Agencies, Boards and Commissions  > Islands Trust
  Telephone: 250 405-5151   Email:  
  Facsimile: 250 405-5155   URL: http://www.islandstrust.bc.ca  
   
             
  Mailing Address: Not Available  
Name Title Telephone E-mail
David Beeston Information Systems Coordinator  250 405-5166    
Anthony Fotino Island Planner  250 247-2212    
Corlynn Strachan Administrative Assistant Islands Trust Conservancy  250 405-5186    
Russ Hotsenpiller Chief Administrative Officer  250 405-5160    
Jill McColl Finance Clerk  250 405-5165    
Amanda Eddy Employee Services Coordinator  250 405-5153    
Carla Funk a/Fundraising Specialist Islands Trust Conservancy  250 405-5171    
Nuala Murphy Ecosystem Protection Specialist, Islands Trust Conservancy  250 405-5193    
Kim Stockdill Island Planner  250 405-5157    
Robert Barlow Legislative Services Clerk  250 405-5167    
Jackie O'Neil GIS Technician  250 405-5180    
Kate Emmings Manager, Islands Trust Conservancy  250 405-5191    
Daniel Schneider Bylaw Enforcement Officer  250 405-5172    
David Marlor Director, Local Planning Services  250 405-5169    
Julia Mobbs Director, Administrative Services  250 405-5150    
Carmen Thiel Legislative Services Manager  250 405-5188    
Robert Kojima Regional Planning Manager  250 405-5159    
Brad Smith Island Planner  250 405-5194    
Daphne Shaed Computer Application Support Technician  250 405-5158    
Tara Todesco Community Communications Specialist  250 405-5179    
Kathryn Martell Ecosystem Protection Specialist Islands Trust Conservancy  250 405-5176    
Warren Dingman Bylaw Enforcement Officer  250 405-5196    
Mark van Bakel IS/GIS Manager  250 405-5181    
Aislyn King Conservation and GIS Tech - COOP  250 405-5156    
Nancy Roggers Finance Officer  250 405-5154    
Wendy Tyrrell Species at Risk Program Coordinator  250 405-5185    
Phil Testemale Planner 2  250 405-5170    
Jas Chonk Southern Planning Team Assistant  250 405-5164    
Clare Frater Director, Trust Area Services  250 405-5192    
Sylvia Oliver Local Planning Services Administrative Assistant  250 405-5187    
Cassandra Rahmann Receptionist  250 405-5190    
Gillian Nicol Program Coordinator  250 405-5195    
Lori Foster Executive Coordinator  250 405-5161    
Dilani Hippola Senior Policy Advisor  250 405-5177    
Brenndan Given Bylaw Enforcement Officer  250 405-5197    
Narissa Chadwick Island Planner  250 405-5189    
Jemma Green Property Management Specialist Islands Trust Conservancy  250 405-5182    
Robin Ellchuk Planning Team Assistant  250 405-5163    
Koreen Gurak Communications Specialist  250 405-5178    
Carmen Smith Communicartons and Fundrasing Specialist  250 405-5183    
 
Or Select One of the Following
Ganges Office
Northern Office
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility