B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Seaward
 
Government of British Columbia  > Ministry of Forests  >  Minister's Office  >  Deputy Minister's Office  >  Associate Deputy Minister's Office, Forest Sector  >  Timber, Range and Economics Division  >  BC Timber Sales Branch  > Seaward
  Telephone: 250 956-5000   Email:  
  Facsimile: 250 956-5079   URL: https://www2.gov.bc.ca/gov/content/industry/forestry/bc-timber-sales  
   
             
  Mailing Address: Box 7000
Port McNeill BC
V0N2R0
Canada
 
Name Title Telephone E-mail
Doug Grant Woodlands Manager  250 956-5125    
Brenda Johnson Business Manager  250 956-5016    
Bill Geisler CSO Standards Officer  250 956-5086    
Lisa Gibbons Land and Resource Specialist - Great Bear Rainforest  250 956-5072    
Jessica Fulcher GIS Analyst  250 956-5330    
Suzanne Hopkinson GIS Analyst  250 956-5068    
Matthew Tjepkema Engineering Officer  250 956-5024    
Caleb Garriott Engineering Technologist  250 956-5049    
Max Marshall Engineering Technologist  250 956-0123    
John Morris Engineering Technologist  250 956-5129    
Ben Trerise Engineering Technologist  250 956-5334    
Laina Hunko Woodlands Supervisor  250 956-5019    
Kelly McMahon Woodlands Supervisor  250 956-0124    
Deidre M Haight Planning Officer  250 956-5085    
Michael Anderson Practices Forester  250 956-0112    
Fapu Duan Practices Forester  778 702-0081    
Christina Mardell Practices Forester  250 956-5089    
George Simpson Planning Forester  250 956-5340    
Carmen Jeune Indigenous Relations Liaison  250 956-5119    
Janna Miller Indigenous Relations Liaison  250 224-4705    
Chris Bowden-Green Forest Technologist  236 319-4015    
Steve Bowker Forest Technologist  250 956-5151    
Shiloh McCulley Forest Technologist  250 956-5159    
Shane Price Forest Technologist  250 956-5331    
Thierry E Rouget Forest Technologist  250 956-5126    
Kathleen L Crowhurst Operations Technologist  250 956-5130    
Shauna Cryer Operations Technologist  250 956-5152    
Brenda Drummond Operations Technologist  250 956-5003    
Conor Howard Operations Technologist  250 956-0110    
Greg Johnson Operations Technologist  250 956-5104    
Joanne Rowsell Business Analyst  250 956-5023    
Patricia Ewen Business Administrator  236 274-2063    
Angela Gibson Business Administrator  250 956-5119    
 
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility