B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Prince George
 
Government of British Columbia  > Ministry of Forests  >  Minister's Office  >  Deputy Minister's Office  >  Associate Deputy Minister's Office, Forest Sector  >  Timber, Range and Economics Division  >  BC Timber Sales Branch  > Prince George
  Telephone: 250 614-7400   Email:  
  Facsimile: 250 614-7435   URL: http://www.for.gov.bc.ca/bcts/areas/TPG.htm  
   
             
  Mailing Address: Not Available  
Name Title Telephone E-mail
Kelsey Jewesson Business Administrator  250 649-4406    
Jeremy Greenfield Timber Sales Manager  250 649-4398    
Mike Birks Engineering Technician  250 645-9770    
Brian Bissett Engineering Technician  250 997-2294    
Charles Carter Engineering Officer  250 649-2866    
Samuel Clement Engineering Technologist  236 401-2021    
Zoe Colebank Engineering Technician  250 649-2916    
Brittany Coulter Practices Forester  250 649-2965    
Lee Evans Operations Manager  250 649-4375    
Larry Fielding Woodlands Supervisor  250 649-2868    
Paul Hatcher Area Forester  250 649-4368    
Stephanie Helps Woodlands Supervisor  236 401-2015    
Dana Hopfauf Practices Forester  250 699-0900    
Raymond Jacob Business Manager  250 649-2822    
Jarmo Laitinen Operations Technician  250 649-4362    
Garrett Lakey Forest Technologist  250 645-9766    
Min J Lee Forest Technologist  250 649-4407    
Adam Lloyd Woodlands Supervisor  250 649-4405    
Mr. Eric Long RPF Woodlands Supervisor  250 649-4394    
Cynthia (Cyndi) Malette Business Analyst  250 649-4371    
Joel McLay Woodlands Supervisor  250 649-2875    
John McLeod Planning Forester  250 649-2854    
Matthew Parker Engineering Technologist  250 236-2007    
Chelsea Seminoff Woodlands Supervisor  250 997-2161    
Jonathan Taylor Planning Officer  250 649-4366    
Elmer Teschke Planning Forester  250 649-2859    
Andrew Upson Certification Standards Officer  250 649-2860    
Kyle Wang Practices Forester  250 997-2170    
Scott Williams Indigenous Relations Liaison  236 401-2022    
Adewumi Adeyefa Practices Forester  250 996-5172    
Tyler Dergousoff Practices Forester  250 645-9533    
Brittany Druskin Business Administrator  250 645-9799    
Brianna Dumas Practices Forester  250 997-7284    
Victoria Dyduch Operations Technologist  236 401-2020    
Alan Glencross Operations Technician  236 401-2045    
Ian Grindle Practices Forester  250 649-4402    
Miles Hogan Forest Technician  250 645-9292    
Steve Lemke Operations Technician  236 713-2238    
Tommi MacGillivray Forest Technician  250 645-9517    
Christina (Tina) Mark Business Administrator  250 649-4396    
Melissa Pick Operations Technologist  250 997-2173    
Nicole Robichaud Planning Forester  250 997-7287    
Scott Seaman Forest Technician  250 997-7279    
Alyssa Skaalid Operations Technician  250 997-2127    
Stephanie Sundquist Planning Forester  250 649-4408    
Jacquelyn Vassallo Business Administrator  250 645-9524    
Thomas Weiszbeck Forest Technologist  250 997-7283    
Serena Westendorp Forest Technician  236 401-2015    
 
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility