B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Cariboo-Chilcotin
 
Government of British Columbia  > Ministry of Forests  >  Minister's Office  >  Deputy Minister's Office  >  Associate Deputy Minister's Office, Forest Sector  >  Timber, Range and Economics Division  >  BC Timber Sales Branch  > Cariboo-Chilcotin
  Telephone: 250 398-4574   Email:  
  Facsimile: 250 398-4836   URL: http://www.for.gov.bc.ca/bcts/areas/TCC.htm  
   
             
  Mailing Address: Not Available  
Name Title Telephone E-mail
Brian Rogers Timber Sales Manager  250 302-5635    
Kristina Zoller Operations Manager  250 302-5718    
Stephen Hafer Woodlands Manager  236 713-2230    
Heloise Dixon-Warren Indigenous Relations Team Lead  236 713-2233    
Raymond Wilson Low Indigenous Relations Liaison  250 985-2059    
Glenn Iceton Indigenous Relations Liaison  250 302-5720    
Scotty Mitchell Indigenous Relations Liaison  250 985-2061    
Nathan Davis Planning Officer  236 401-2002    
Katie Armes Planning Forester  250 302-4323    
Emily Campbell Planning Forester  250 925-4692    
Delvin Chan Planning Forester     
Jared Kozuki Planning Forester  250 302-5616    
Ryan Robertson Engineering Officer  236 713-2287    
Chris Borgfjord Certification Standards Officer  236 713-2246    
Chad Marchand Practices Forester - Williams Lake  250 302-5693    
Janice Stadey Practices Forester  250 398-4506    
Ian Robertson Practices Forester - Williams Lake  250 302-5690    
Kayla Topping A/Operations Technologist  250 398-4574    
Tianna Comer Forest Technologist  250 398-4574    
Jordy Moore A/Engineering Technologist  250 302-5637    
Kirsty Gartshore Practices Forester  250 302-5696    
Marco Sylvain Practices Forester - Williams Lake  250 302-5712    
Kristofer Sigalet Practices Forester - Williams Lake  250 302-5711    
Todd Fradsham Operations Technologist  250 302-5617    
Rory Colwell Operations Technologist  778 799-2102    
Tom Carter Forest Technologist  250 398-4482    
Michaela Rhees Forest Technologist     
Brent Carter Woodlands Supervisor  236 713-2200    
Victor Hegan Practices Forester - Quesnel  236 713-2236    
Elizabeth Hinkel Operations Technologist  236 713-2282    
Magda Pawlak Operations Technologist  236 713-2289    
Todd Madill Forest Technologist  236 713-2239    
Theresa Cleroux Forest Technologist  778 475-9212    
Cody Bailey Forest Technician  250 985-2040    
Victor Stobbe Forest Technologist  250 302-4650    
Kelly Lisk Woodlands Supervisor  236 713-2258    
Timothy Barker A/Woodlands Supervisor  236 713-2240    
Marie Nestel Practices Forester  236 713-2243    
Ronald Laurentin Operations Technologist  236 713-2225    
Morgan Klassen Operations Technologist  236 985-2062    
Janelle Harder Operations Technologist  236 713-2283    
Darren Lichty Forest Technologist  236 713-2224    
Laurel La Riviere Forest Technologist  778 414-8141    
Hayley Fentiman Forest Technologist  250 985-2039    
Deborah Whyte-Getzlaf Business Manager  250 302-5719    
Colleen Lord Business Analyst  250 302-5636    
Bernice Fradsham Business Administrator  250 302-5720    
Chevonn Haselhan Business Administrator  250 302-5632    
Linda Matherly Business Administrator  250 302-4336    
Elizabeth Klingbell A/Purchasing Agent  250 302-3513    
Jaime Carrier Business Administrator  250 302-3540    
Lubna Khan GIS Analyst  250 302-3569    
 
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility