B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Kamloops
 
Government of British Columbia  > Ministry of Forests, Lands, Natural Resource Operations and Rural Development  >  Minister's Office  >  Deputy Minister's Office  >  Associate Deputy Minister's Office  >  BC Timber Sales Branch  > Kamloops
  Telephone: 250 371-6500   Email:  
  Facsimile: 250 371-6565   URL: http://www.for.gov.bc.ca/bcts/tka/  
   
             
  Mailing Address: Not Available  
Name Title Telephone E-mail
Sadie Colter Resource Assistant  250 378-0634    
Kelsey Hayes Resource Assistant  250 706-6246    
Kyla Horsting-Minnibarriet Resource Assistant  778 362-4640    
Candice Long Resource Assistant  250 312-7452    
Kayla Lulua Resource Assistant  778 362-4474    
Katelynn Merritt Resource Assitant  250 312-7451    
Alexandra Papps Resource Assistant  250 378-0633    
Jason Stafford Operations Manager  250 312-7181    
Rick Takagi Woodlands Manager  250 706-6268    
Steven Webb Timber Sales Manager  250 312-7399    
Amanda Hilliard Business Administrator  250 312-6657    
Catherine Jorgensen Business Administrator  250 312-6719    
Alina Lazar Business Administrator  250 312-6655    
Becky Van Limbeek Business Administrator  250 312-6677    
Carmen Tansey Business Analyst  250 312-6715    
Lorne Wood Certification Standards Officer  250 312-7280    
Nikki Knuit GIS Technician  250 312-7469    
Derek Pue GIS Analyst - Kamloops  250 312-6771    
William J Foster Woodlands Supervisor - Cascades  250 378-0601    
Andrew Lavigne Woodlands Supervisor - 100 Mile  250 302-4247    
Tyson Luedtke Woodlands Supervisor - Clearwater  250 674-4620    
Gord MacDonald Woodlands Supervisor - Kamloops  250 312-7156    
Ches Clem Planning Forester - Kamloops  250 312-6727    
Chantelle Davis Planning Forester - Kamloops  250 312-6721    
Jeff O'Hara Planning Forester - Kamloops  250 312-7189    
Lee Williams Planning Forester - Kamloops  250 312-7265    
Terri Worthen Planning Forester - Kamloops  250 312-7406    
Russell Kempston Indigenous Relations Liason  250 378-0582    
Frank Kohlberger Indigenous Relations Liason  250 312-6791    
David Patton Indigenous Relations Team Lead  250 312-6769    
Jennifer Wadlegger Indigenous Relations Liason  250 674-4617    
Daniel Arcand Practices Forester - Clearwater  250 674-4654    
Catherine Cautley-Davis Practices Forester - 100 Mile House  250 706-6220    
Bob Cavlek Practices Forester - Kamloops  250 312-6686    
Brent Fukumoto Practices Forester - Kamloops  250 312-6694    
Leanne Kaupp Practices Forester - 100 Mile House  250 706-6252    
Shaun McAmmond Practices Forester - Clearwater  250 674-4627    
Robert Nash Practices Forester - 100 Mile House  250 706-6270    
Kane Sanders Practices Forester - Kamloops  250 312-7226    
Ian Shakespeare Practices Forester - Merritt  250 378-0546    
Christian Shears Practices Forester Merritt  250 378-0528    
Brent Woitas Practices Forester - Merritt  250 378-0523    
Graeme Asselstine Operations Technologist - Merritt  250 378-0542    
Clayton Franz Operations Technologist - Merritt  250 378-0529    
Milan Mi Operations Technologist  250 997-2125    
Graham Anderson Operations Technologist - 100 Mile House  250 706-6238    
Glenn Thomson Operations Technologist - 100 Mile House  250 706-6237    
Clint Fenton Operations Technologist - Clearwater  250 674-4628    
Arron Straub Operations Technician - Clearwater  250 674-4621    
Gwenn Hetherington Operations Technologist Kamloops  250 378-0545    
Kevin Hill Operations Technologist - Kamloops  250 312-7246    
Tony Nordee Operations Technologist- Kamloops  250 312-7414    
Dave Panchuk Operations Technologist - Kamloops  250 312-6764    
Josef Bsteh Engineering Technologist - Kamloops  250 312-7216    
Ryan de Visser Engineering Technologist - Merritt  250 378-0583    
Jeff Fedyk Engineering Officer - BCTS  250 312-7187    
Nyana Fiddick Forest Technologist - Merritt  250 378-0566    
Ed Grayston Forest Technologist - Merritt  250 378-0538    
Zach Wright Forest Technologist - Merritt  250 378-0602    
Mark Dinicol Forest Technologist - Kamloops  250 985-0034    
Kaitlyn Drcar Forest Technologist - 100 Mile House  250 706-6243    
Steve Henderson Forest Technician - 100 Mile  250 706-6277    
Rebecca Rankin Forest Technologist - 100 Mile House  250 706-6266    
Donald Tucker Forest Technologist - 100 Mile House  250 706-6232    
Patty Heisler Forest Techonolgist - Merritt  250 378-0604    
Andrew Mann Forest Technologist - Clearwater  250 674-4612    
Kay-Lee Stirling Forest Technologist - Merritt  250 378-0605    
Mike Brasnett Resource Assistant  250 706-6300    
Richard Perrin Resource Assistant  250 312-7453    
 
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility