B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Cariboo-Chilcotin
 
Government of British Columbia  > Ministry of Forests, Lands, Natural Resource Operations and Rural Development  >  Minister's Office  >  Deputy Minister's Office  >  Associate Deputy Minister's Office  >  BC Timber Sales Branch  > Cariboo-Chilcotin
  Telephone: 250 398-4574   Email:  
  Facsimile: 250 398-4836   URL: http://www.for.gov.bc.ca/bcts/areas/TCC.htm  
   
             
  Mailing Address: 200-640 Borland Street
Williams Lake BC
V2G4T1
CANADA
 
Name Title Telephone E-mail
Brian Rogers Timber Sales Manager  250 302-5635    
Kristina Zoller Operations Manager  250 302-5718    
Stephen Hafer Woodlands Manager  236 713-2230    
Heloise Dixon-Warren Indigenous Relations Team Lead  236 713-2233    
Nathan Davis Planning Officer  236 401-2002    
Dwayne Eastman Planning Forester - Williams Lake  250 302-5618    
Evan Schroeter Planning Forester  250 250-3025    
Glenn Iceton Indigenous Relations Liaison  250 302-5720    
Russell Mackenzie Planning Forester  250 302-4240    
Chengdong Fang Planning Forester  250 302-4673    
Ryan Robertson Engineering Officer  236 713-2287    
Chris Borgfjord Certification Standards Officer  236 713-2246    
Fred Streleoff Engineering Technologist  250 302-5642    
Kayla Topping A/Operations Technologist  250 398-4574    
Chad Marchand Practices Forester - Williams Lake  250 302-5693    
Ian Robertson Practices Forester - Williams Lake  250 302-5690    
Jordy Moore A/Engineering Technologist  250 302-5637    
Victor Stobbe Forest Technologist  250 302-4650    
Daniel Merth Operations Technologist  250 302-5722    
Beverly Chelsea Forest Technologist  250 302-5731    
Tianna Comer Forest Technologist  250 398-4574    
Janice Stadey Practices Forester  250 398-4506    
Sydney Monteith Woodlands Supervisor - Williams Lake  250 302-5721    
Marco Sylvain Practices Forester - Williams Lake  250 302-5712    
Kristofer Sigalet Practices Forester - Williams Lake  250 302-5711    
Todd Fradsham Operations Technologist  250 302-5617    
Tom Carter Forest Technologist  250 398-4482    
Jared Kozuki Forest Technologist  250 302-5616    
Brent Carter Woodlands Supervisor  236 713-2200    
Victor Hegan Practices Forester - Quesnel  236 713-2236    
Steve Lemke Engineering Technologist  236 713-2238    
Magda Pawlak Operations Technologist  236 713-2289    
Todd Madill Forest Technologist  236 713-2239    
Elizabeth Hinkel Operations Technologist  236 713-2282    
Kelly Lisk Woodlands Supervisor  236 713-2258    
Timothy Barker A/Woodlands Supervisor  236 713-2240    
Bob Keen Practices Forester - Quesnel  236 713-2286    
Marie Nestel Practices Forester  236 713-2243    
Ronald Laurentin Operations Technologist  236 713-2225    
Morgan Klassen Operations Technologist  236 985-2062    
Janelle Harder Operations Technologist  236 713-2283    
Darren Lichty Forest Technologist  236 713-2224    
Deborah Whyte-Getzlaf Business Manager  250 302-5719    
Bonnie Beaman Business Analyst  250 302-5716    
Bernice Fradsham Business Administrator  250 302-5720    
Chevonn Haselhan Business Administrator  250 302-5632    
Colleen Lord Business Administrator  250 302-5636    
Elizabeth Klingbell A/Procurement & Contract Analyst  250 302-3513    
Lubna Khan GIS Analyst  250 302-3569    
 
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility