B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Selkirk District - Selkirk
 
Government of British Columbia  > Ministry of Forests, Lands, Natural Resource Operations and Rural Development  >  Minister's Office  >  Deputy Minister's Office  >  Associate Deputy Minister's Office  >  Regional Operations, South Area  >  Regional Operations - Kootenay Boundary  > Selkirk District - Selkirk
  Telephone: Not Available   Email: Not Available  
  Facsimile: Not Available   URL: Not Available  
   
             
  Mailing Address: Not Available  
Name Title Telephone E-mail
Val Golley District Scaling Supervisor  778 671-9120    
Kurt Huettmeyer Resource Manager - Revelstoke  250 805-6737    
Ian Wiles Stewardship Officer, Selkirk Resource District  778 671-9086    
Neil Bow Vegetation Resources Inventory Specialist  778 671-9135    
Marley Chewter Tenures Forester  778 671-9097    
Rosemary E Doyle Authorizations Administrator  778 671-9108    
Tammy Evans Scaling Officer  250 365-8665    
Brent Farrell Senior Engineering Technician  250 805-6759    
Debbie Hartland South Area Export/Residue & Waste Specialist  250 365-8626    
Willem Lankhaar Check Scaler  778 671-9124    
Rob McRory Tenures Officer  778 671-9106    
Edward Nagy Authorizations Technologist  250 365-8638    
Curt Nixon Tenures Forester  778 671-9074    
Kristine Sacenieks Stewardship Forester  778 671-9094    
Megan Tandy Resource Technologist  778 671-9099    
Katherine Upward Timber Tenures Forester  250 365-8633    
Elora Van Jarrett Crew Leader  778 671-9078    
Eric Wahn Land & Resource Coordinator  778 671-9079    
Grant Walton Resource Operations Manager  250 365-8604    
Tina Zimmermann Engineering Technician  778 671-9117    
Norine B Catenacci Records Clerk  778 671-9102    
Dean Christianson Stewardship Forester/First Nations Forester  250 365-8667    
Michael Ferguson Engineering Officer  250 365-8616    
Roxanne Hebert Client Services Assistant  778 671-9109    
Joyce Jmieff Resource and Contract Administrator  250 365-8629    
Eugene M Kusy Scaling Supervisor  250 805-6747    
Brian McPherson Wildfire Technician  250 805-6760    
Amy Jaarsma Engineering Technician  778 364-0677    
Cassandra Gravelle Client Service Assistant  250 805-6766    
Tara Robinson Client Services Assistant  778 671-9116    
Darren Henshaw Senior Engineering Technician  250 442-9421    
Alisa Siemens Range Officer  250 442-5426    
Diane Millar Resource Technician  250 805-6745    
Stefany Rasmussen Range Agrologist  250 443-3315    
Berdine Jonker Resource Manager  778 698-4182    
 
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility