B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Dawson Creek Resource Operations
 
Government of British Columbia  > Ministry of Forests, Lands, Natural Resource Operations and Rural Development  >  Minister's Office  >  Deputy Minister's Office  >  Associate Deputy Minister's Office  >  Regional Operations, North Area  >  Regional Executive Director - Northeast  > Dawson Creek Resource Operations
  Telephone: 250 784-1200   Email: Not Available  
  Facsimile: 250 784-0143   URL: Not Available  
   
             
  Mailing Address: Not Available  
Name Title Telephone E-mail
Jessica Amonson Stewardship Forester  250 795-4165    
Carmela Arevalo Integrated Investment Specialist  778 576-8877    
Hannah Crisp Stewardship Forester  250 795-4159    
Sanatan Das Gupta Habitat Specialist  778 576-1133    
Rod Drew Authorizations Specialist  250 795-4191    
Sheri Fickle Resource and Contract Administrator  250 795-4197    
Anne Marie Fonda District Stewardship Specialist  250 795-4138    
Inge-Jean Hansen Wildlife Specialist  250 795-4160    
Kerry Harvey Senior Ecosystems Biologist  778 576-1136    
Marianne Johnson Resource Manager  250 795-4177    
Aviva Jones Resource Manager-Stewardship  250 787-3507    
Mahesh KC District Range Agrologist  250 795-3135    
Wendi Knott District Senior Authorizations Specialist  250 795-4217    
Christopher Lewis Wildlife Biologist  250 795-4146    
Naomi Saukila Project Coordinator  250 787-3407    
Tanya Sharko Range Officer  250 795-4207    
Ann Sluggett Program Assistant  250 784-1200    
Jeffery Smith Resource and Contract Administrator  250 795-4163    
Greg Van Dolah District Manager  250 795-4158    
Mark Van Tassel Resource Manager  250 795-4178    
Aidan Wischnewski Stewardship Forester  778 576-8846    
Richard Kabzems Research Silviculturist  250 795-4187    
Michel Lavallee Fish and Wildlife Section Head  250 787-3324    
Nadia Skokun Licenced Resource Specialist, North Area  778 576-8935    
Elizabeth Hunt Stewardship Officer  250 795-4154    
Rob Arisman Engineering Officer  250 795-4189    
Linda K Strandquist Resource and Contract Administrator  250 795-4174    
Lynn Barrette District Scaling Specialist  250 795-4176    
Janelle Dale Licensed Authorization Officer  250 795-4161    
Susan Hetenyi Project Coordingator  250 795-4204    
 
Or Select One of the Following
FrontCounter BC, Dawson Creek
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility