B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Employment and Training Programs
 
Government of British Columbia  > Ministry of Advanced Education and Skills Training  >  Minister's Office  >  Deputy Minister's Office  >  ADM - Workforce Innovation and Division Responsible for Skills Training  >  Program Design and Delivery Branch  > Employment and Training Programs
  Telephone: Not Available   Email: Not Available  
  Facsimile: Not Available   URL: Not Available  
   
             
  Mailing Address: PO Box 9189
Stn Prov Govt,
Victoria BC
V8W9E6
CANADA
 
Name Title Telephone E-mail
Lindsay McLaughlin Director, Employment & Training Programs  236 478-2665    
Cordelia Williams Manager Procured Programs  778 698-1104    
Claire Heintzman Program Manager  250 415-6537    
Lori Ramsay Contract Officer  250 415-6823    
Regan Byron Program Manager  250 217-5935    
Ling Li Contract Administrator  250 419-8984    
Zoe Bradshaw Program Manager  250 588-5387    
Lisa Boorman Contract Officer  250 508-6039    
Robyn Terepocki Senior Program Manager  250 507-1062    
Devon Wells Program Assistant  236 478-3434    
Cara Williams Program Manager  250 514-0261    
Paula Calla Contract Officer  250 508-3542    
Alyssa Teekah Program Manager  236 478-0930    
Jonas Kuhn Program Manager  236 478-1323    
Alison Cassidy Contract Officer  236 478-3074    
Esther Burkard Program Manager  236 478-3668    
Taylor Schaan Contract Officer  250 978-9612    
Sarah Rose McShane Program Manager  250 589-7390    
Evan Hauser Program Manager  250 978-9663    
Linda Robertson Contract Officer  250 387-4782    
Andri Trirogoff Contract Officer  236 478-3821    
Marlo Peddle Program Manager  250 978-9640    
Brayden Lowe Contract Officer  250 978-9616    
Martin Rukavina Program Manager  250 978-9652    
Juliet Fox Manager, Economic Recovery Programs  236 478-3277    
Mark Muldoon Program Manager  250 356-5170    
Graeme Scott Adjudication Analyst  778 974-4523    
Chrystalla Efthymiou Adjudication Analyst  778 974-4762    
Marlena Stubbings Program Manager  250 580-8709    
Deanne Turnbull Loverock Program Manager  778 698-7629    
Courtney Wilson Program Manager  778 698-1114    
Azra Lougheed Program Manager  250 978-9638    
Jeanine Reemst Program Manager  250 704-3077    
Dorothee Tilly Finance & Admin Clerk  250 387-6121    
Joy Harrison Program Manager  250 953-3744    
Brian Magahay Senior Writer  236 478-0259    
Sarah Mitchell Communications Officer  236 478-1856    
 
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility