B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   32 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  32 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
roberta Patterson FLNR Water Stewardship - Cariboo WILLIAMS LAKE Water Stewardship Officer, RFT 250 302-3557  
Bruce La Haie FLNR Stewardship TERRACE Stewardship Officer 250 638-5126  
Katherine Leppala FLNR Stewardship - Nadina BURNS LAKE Stewardship Officer 250 692-1367  
Sean Muise FLNR Haida Gwaii District Queen Charlotte Stewardship/Revenue Officer 250 559-6404  
Eliot King FLNR Resource Operations - Sunshine Coast Natural Resource District  Stewardship Officer 604 485-0798  
Bruce La Haie FLNR Stewardship  TERRACE Stewardship Officer 250 638-5126  
Robert Dunsmore FLNR Resource Management Merritt Stewardship Officer  
Miodrag Tkalec FLNR Resource Management - Mackenzie MACKENZIE Stewardship Officer 250 997-2244  
Kris Cooke FLNR Stewardship Clearwater Stewardship Officer 250 674-4618  
Paul Barolet FLNR North Island/Central Coast Natural Resources District (Port McNeill, Bella Coola) Port McNeill Stewardship Officer 250 956-5102  
Emerald Johnstone-Bedell FLNR Heritage Branch  VICTORIA Heritage Stewardship Officer 250 419-8786  
Kimberly Scott FLNR Stewardship - Quesnel Quesnel Stewardship Officer 236 713-2269  
Ian Wiles FLNR Selkirk District - Selkirk Nelson Stewardship Officer, Selkirk Resource District 778 671-9086  
Taylor D Shantz FLNR Allocation KAMLOOPS Water Stewardship Officer 250 312-7404  
Kristine Wilker FLNR Stewardship WILLIAMS LAKE Stewardship Officer 250 302-5653  
Colleen Dreger FLNR Allocation KAMLOOPS Senior Water Stewardship Officer 250 312-6742  
Scott Hicks FLNR Rocky Mountain District - Cranbrook  Cranbrook Stewardship Officer 250 420-6441  
Brenda Mann FLNR Stewardship Campbell River Stewardship Officer 250 850-1787  
Glen Buhr FLNR Stewardship SMITHERS Stewardship Officer 250 847-6308  
Francis Njenga FLNR Range Branch (Range, Invasive Plants & Ecosystem Restoration Kamloops Rangeland Stewardship Officer 250 312-6790  
John Degagne FLNR Stewardship VANDERHOOF Stewardship Officer 250 570-0646  
Elisabeth Deom FLNR Heritage Branch  VICTORIA Senior Stewardship Officer, Paleontology 778 698-4186  
Tammy Baerg FLNR Stewardship PRINCE GEORGE Stewardship Officer 250 649-4387  
Carla Hartling FLNR Allocation KAMLOOPS Water Stewardship Officer 250 312-6713  
Jack Sweeten FLNR Resource Operations - Chilliwack CHILLIWACK Stewardship Officer 778 704-7072  
Kate Forbes FLNR Resource Authorizations - Kootenay NELSON Water Stewardship Officer 250 354-6686  
Murray Allison FLNR Allocation KAMLOOPS Water Stewardship Officer 250 312-7320  
Kevin Gustafson FLNR Allocation KAMLOOPS Water Stewardship Officer 250 312-7245  
Elizabeth Hunt FLNR Dawson Creek Resource Operations Dawson Creek Stewardship Officer 250 795-4154  
Lisa J Nordin FLNR Cumulative Effects & Integrated Monitoring Victoria Aquatic Resources Stewardship Evaluation Officer 778 974-5673  
Sandra Jensen FLNR Water Stewardship - Cariboo WILLIAMS LAKE Sr, Water Stewardship Officer 250 302-4245  
Kerri Brownie FLNR BC Timber Sales Branch Campbell River Stewardship Officer (Campbell River) 250 850-1675  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility