B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   16 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  16 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Vacant SDPR Strategic Human Resources 031 Penticton Program Specialist  
Kara Tatla SDPR Diversity, Inclusion and Cultural Safety Victoria Program Specialist, Inclusion and Diversity  
Merran Davies SDPR Strategic Human Resources 028 Kelowna Program Specialist 250 861-7660  
Leah Good SDPR Strategic Human Resources 028 Chilliwack Program Specialist 778 704-0044  
Roxanne Grant SDPR Strategic Human Resources 031 Nanaimo Program Specialist 778 690-2066  
Madison Mackenzie SDPR Strategic Human Resources 028 Victoria Program Specialist 778 698-7780  
Martin Fennell FLNR Southern Engineering Group Kamloops Engineering Program Specialist 250 371-3708  
Caitlin Mackin FLNR People and Workplace Strategies Victoria Program Specialist, Leadership Development 236 478-0476  
Steve Rooke FLNR Northern Engineering Group Smithers Engineering Program Specialist 250 847-1086  
Hans Beurskens FLNR Southern Engineering Group Cranbrook Engineering Program Specialist 250 417-9626  
Gary Zsombor FLNR Northern Engineering Group Prince George Engineering Program Specialist 250 565-4413  
Cody Ambrose ENV Regional Operations Kamloops Safety, Compliance & Enforcement Program Specialist 778 362-4592  
Chris Price ENV Regional Operations Nelson Safety Compliance & Enforcement Program Specialist 250 354-6926  
Micheal Paterson AG Legal Technology Unit (LTU) Victoria Senior Programmer, Technical Project Specialist 778 698-3179  
Kevin Daniels AFF AgriStability Kelowna Programs Specialist, AgriStability 250 861-7295  
Jane Stojkov AFF Land Use & Geospatial Unit Abbotsford Traceability Program Specialist 778 752-7171  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility