B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   16 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  16 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Kevin Daniels AFF AgriStability Kelowna Programs Specialist, AgriStability 250 861-7295  
Kara Tatla SDPR Diversity, Inclusion and Cultural Safety Victoria Program Specialist, Inclusion and Diversity  
Samantha Martin-Ferris SDPR Diversity, Inclusion and Cultural Safety Victoria Program Specialist, Cultural Safety  
Jane Stojkov AFF Land Use & Geospatial Unit Abbotsford Traceability Program Specialist 778 752-7171  
Micheal Paterson AG Legal Technology Unit (LTU) Victoria Senior Programmer, Technical Project Specialist 778 698-3179  
Steve Rooke FLNR Northern Engineering Group Smithers Engineering Program Specialist 250 847-1086  
Gary Zsombor FLNR Northern Engineering Group Prince George Engineering Program Specialist 250 565-4413  
Chris Price ENV Regional Operations Nelson Safety Compliance & Enforcement Program Specialist 250 354-6926  
Cody Ambrose ENV Regional Operations Kamloops Safety, Compliance & Enforcement Program Specialist 778 362-4592  
Hans Beurskens FLNR Southern Engineering Group Cranbrook Engineering Program Specialist 250 417-9626  
Martin Fennell FLNR Southern Engineering Group Kamloops Engineering Program Specialist 250 371-3708  
Vacant SDPR Strategic Human Resources 031 Penticton Program Specialist  
Roxanne Grant SDPR Strategic Human Resources 031 Nanaimo Program Specialist 778 690-2066  
Merran Davies SDPR Strategic Human Resources 028 Kelowna Program Specialist 250 861-7660  
Leah Good SDPR Strategic Human Resources 028 Chilliwack Program Specialist 778 704-0044  
Madison Mackenzie SDPR Strategic Human Resources 028 Victoria Program Specialist 778 698-7780  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility