B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   111 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  111 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Amy Fechter FOR Wildlife and Habitat Branch  Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2696  
VACANT FOR Water Management Branch Victoria Program Assistant (Supervisory)  
Krystine Howie ECC Verification & Audit Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-5568  
Krystine Howie MCF Verification & Audit Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-5568  
Michelle Brethour TRAN Transportation Programs Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 478-3264  
Tara Barnett TACS Tourism Sector Strategy Victoria Program Assistant 250 940-7552  
Daria Mykhailenko JERI Strategy, Intelligence, Marketing & Industry Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-4062  
Charles Adams AEST Strategic Policy and Initiatives Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1953  
Kathy Charlton AEST Strategic Policy and Initiatives Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0667  
vacant FOR Species at Risk Recovery Branch Victoria Program Assistant  
Carrie Norman ENV South Coast Region North Vancouver Program Administrative Assistant 236 455-4451  
Rebecca Litz ENV SE Coal Mining Victoria Program Assistant, Mining (Cranbrook) 250 420-6245  
Amanda Hurlburt FOR Scaling/Client Services TERRACE Program Assistant 778 702-0102  
Bernadette Howarth PSSG RoadSafetyBC Victoria Program and FOI Assistant 778 405-2871  
Chrystyna Bykowa FOR Resource Management - Kootenay Nelson Program Assistant (Nelson) 778 671-9177  
Harry Gill FOR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-2239  
Irma Rempel FOR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-2262  
Nancy Kivisto FOR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-2252  
Lynn Taylor AEST Research and Analytics Victoria Program Assistant 250 704-3036  
Sheree Mason PSSG Registration and Certification Division Victoria ED Administrative Assistant and Program Support 778 974-2023  
Jennifer Willems MCF Regional Quality Assurance - KSC Campbell River Program Assistant, Complaints Program 250 286-7683  
Ragini Goel HLTH Regional Grants - Decision Support Victoria Program Assistant/Records Management 250 952-2049  
Sherry Lynn Tagmann MCF Quality Assurance Prince George Quality Assurance Program Assistant 250 649-4235  
Konul Rosario FIN Public Information & Corporate Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2084  
Heng Wang HLTH Provincial and Specialized Services Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9713  
Laura Purvis FIN Project Delivery Office Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-8082  
Amanda Bellefontaine TRAN Procurement & Risk Management Branch Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2653  
Bethany Cutting HLTH Primary Care Strategy, Policy and Quality Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-3401  
Montana Best HLTH Primary Care Planning & Implementation Oversight Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-3567  
Hannah Collinson HLTH Primary Care Planning & Implementation Oversight Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-3595  
Mya Teixeira MUNI Policy, Research and Legislation Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-4008  
Joyce Zeng PSSG Policing and Security Branch - Vancouver Vancouver Program Assistant 778 572-4763  
Andrew Welby HLTH Physician Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-3176  
Michelle Wheeler HLTH Physician Compensation Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-4109  
Sheena Finkbiner-Leung AUD Performance Audit Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-6138  
Kelly Regan FOR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8294  
Kaylynn Gingras FOR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team NANAIMO Program Assistant 250 739-8216  
Jenny Lee FOR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8179  
Jacqueline Roden FOR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8272  
Ellie Dupont FOR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8255  
Andrea Bruni PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Burnaby Program Assistant, Medical 604 398-6146  
Mischa Gibbons PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Burnaby Program Assistant 604 660-7745  
Quiana Foster PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1885  
Anita Tamber PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Burnaby Data Management and Program Assistant 604 398-5830  
Ryan McLeod ECC MyEd Operations  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0438  
Vacant AG Multiculturalism and Anti-Racism Branch Victoria Program Assistant  
Marina Holding TACS Minister's Office Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6105  
Jack Edwards HLTH Mental Health and Substance Use Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1594  
Janice LaPlante PSA Marketing and Talent Strategies Kamloops Employment Programs Assistant  
Alyssa Natino PSSG Lower Mainland  Burnaby Program Support and Administrative Assistant 236 468-1876  
Maryam Mofidi MUNI Local Government Infrastructure and Finance Victoria Program Assistant 250 952-1230  
Adrianna Donati MUNI Local Government Infrastructure and Finance Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2688  
Corinne Keffer AG Legislative Counsel & Assistants Victoria Legislative Program / Office Assistant  
Paul Kirkpatrick AG Legislative Counsel & Assistants Victoria Legislative Program / Office Assistant  
Quynh Le AEST Labour Market Analytics, Forecasting and Information Victoria Program Assistant  
Quynh Le AEST Labour Market & Trades Training Policy Unit Victoria Program Assistant  
Kendra Stuart HLTH Laboratory and Blood Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-1971  
Linda Campbell FOR Kalamalka Forestry Centre Vernon Program Assistant 250 260-4755  
Teresa Liu JERI International Trade & Investment Operations Vancouver Program Assistant 604 398-5702  
Rossini Yeung JERI International Trade & Investment Operations Vancouver Program Assistant 604 326-3639  
Jennifer Carroll PSA Integrated Human Resources Victoria Program Assistant  
Ann Teekasingh HLTH Indigenous Health and Reconciliation Victoria Program Assistant 250 356-9867  
Sonam Chahal MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 604 953-6692  
Andro Garcia MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 236 468-1285  
Jie Tang MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 778 572-2128  
Yasue Kawai MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 778 572-5696  
John Korchinski HLTH Hospital Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 792-3002  
Sally Soliman HLTH Home Health Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0918  
Christie Ilett TRAN Highway Design & Geomatics Engineering Unit Prince George Program Assistant 250 645-9122  
Isadora Alcantara HLTH Health Workforce Planning & Implementation  Victoria Program Assistant 250 940-8677  
Sarah Xu HLTH Health Sector Workforce and Beneficiary Services Division Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2718  
Junko Takahashi HLTH Health Sector Workforce and Beneficiary Services Division Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2719  
Samantha Jennings HLTH Health Protection Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-5202  
Amberly Tai FII Forestry Innovation Investment Vancouver Administration & Programs Assistant 604 601-5313  
Vacant LWRS Fisheries, Aquaculture and Wild Salmon  Program Assistant  
Shelley Smith FOR Financial Services Branch serving Ministry of Forests Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-3734  
Shelley Smith FOR Financial Services Branch serving Indigenous Relations & Reconciliation, Energy, Mines & Low Carbon Innovation  Program Assistant 778 698-3734  
Sophie Brigel AUD Financial Audit Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-6121  
Anais Tanyer HLTH Financial Analysis & Decision Support Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2888  
Dianna Roberts JERI Finance Operations  Vancouver Program Assistant 604 775-2100  
Jenna-Rae Isaman AUD Executive Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-6260  
Maia Crockett PSA Equity, Diversity and Inclusion VICTORIA Program Assistant 778 405-1771  
Elizabeth Carter ENV Environmental Protection Division  Program Assistant 236 478-3325  
Mihaela Westlind CITZ Enterprise Services Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2060  
Bianca Gautreau AEST Employer & Sector Partnerships  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0926  
Lauren Morrison EMLI Electricity and Alternative Energy Division  Victoria Program Assistant 250 475-7460  
Sophie Stevenson HLTH Divisional Operations Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-3461  
Alana Parker HLTH Digital Policy Security and Privacy Victoria Program Assistant 250 478-3933  
Dana Small CITZ DevOps and Cloud Services Victoria Program Assistant 250 361-6195  
Alice Limb PSSG Deputy Solicitor General's Office Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1223  
Claire Higgins HLTH Deputy Minister's Office Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2017  
Ann Sluggett FOR Dawson Creek Resource Operations DAWSON CREEK Program Assistant 250 784-1200  
Melissa Hardy FOR Cowichan Lake Research Centre Mesachie Lake Program Assistant 250 856-0949  
Kerry Anne Hrywkiw FOR Corporate Services - Skeena Stikine SMITHERS Program Assistant 250 876-6878  
Lisa Mahaffey TRAN Corporate Services Kamloops Surfacing Program Assistant 778 362-4607  
Nancy Waters AEST Corporate Planning and Projects Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0286  
Ratika Sethi LBR Corporate Operations Victoria Employment Standards Programs Assistant 778 405-4320  
Jennifer Pearson HLTH Corporate Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9661  
Lia Wilson Pittappillil CITZ Connectivity Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-3033  
Angela Wilson ENV Compliance & Environmental Enforcement Prince George Program Assistant (Prince George) 250 565-6155  
Ishe Magorimbo ENV Compliance & Environmental Enforcement  Program Assistant  
Kiersten Strzelecki HLTH Community Care Licensing & Assisted Living Registry Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0967  
Jordyn Ranger TRAN Commercial Vehicle Safety & Enforcement Branch Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-3520  
Ellen Kloster FOR Client Services Branch  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2641  
Cheryl Tejszerski FOR Chinook Chilliwack Program Assistant 778 704-7011  
Charity Williams HLTH Capital Services Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-3532  
Rita Teixeira FOR Billing Operations and Support Section Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-3336  
Rudo Mgodi HLTH Beneficiary Services Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2808  
Jack Janigan HLTH Audit Intelligence and Operations  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0308  
Karishma Moorthy CITZ Asset Management Branch Victoria Social Sustainability Program Assistant  
Vacant MCF Aboriginal Services Victoria Program Assistant  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility