B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   115 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  115 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Amberly Tai FII Forestry Innovation Investment Vancouver Administration & Programs Assistant 604 601-5313  
Anita Tamber PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Burnaby Data Management and Program Assistant 604 398-5830  
Janice LaPlante PSA Marketing and Talent Strategies Kamloops Employment Programs Assistant  
Cherie Chai PSA Marketing and Talent Strategies Prince George Employment Programs Assistant 250 649-2919  
Paul Kirkpatrick AG Legislative Counsel & Assistants Victoria Legislative Program / Office Assistant  
Rita Teixeira FLNR Billing Operations and Support Section Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-3336  
Goneet Gill HLTH Vendor Management Office Victoria Program Administrative Assistant 250 940-8610  
Carrie Norman ENV South Coast Region North Vancouver Program Administrative Assistant 236 455-4451  
Rajan Gaba HLTH Vendor Management Office Victoria Program Administrative Assistant 250 940-8571  
Kaylynn Gingras FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team NANAIMO Program Assistant 250 739-8216  
Faith Driver EMLI Electricity and Alternative Energy Division  Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-1732  
Maryam Mofidi MUNI Local Government Infrastructure and Finance Victoria Program Assistant 250 952-1230  
Anais Tanyer HLTH Financial Analysis & Decision Support Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2888  
Quiana Foster PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1885  
vacant FLNR Species at Risk Recovery Branch Victoria Program Assistant  
Konul Rosario FIN Public Information & Corporate Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2084  
Vacant MCF Aboriginal Services Victoria Program Assistant  
Ann Sluggett FLNR Dawson Creek Resource Operations DAWSON CREEK Program Assistant 250 784-1200  
Clare Trotter ENV Environmental Sustainability Division Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2242  
Dianna Roberts JERI Trade & Industry Development Division Vancouver Program Assistant 604 775-2100  
Jenny Lee FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8179  
Charles Adams AEST Strategic Policy and Initiatives Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1953  
Stacey Hutton EDUC Governance and Analytics Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2572  
Elizabeth Weir HLTH Nursing Policy Secretariat Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6306  
Paige Zboyovsky-Hartwig EDUC Services and Technology  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2644  
Catherine Palendat AG Multiculturalism and Anti-Racism Branch Victoria Program Assistant 778 679-9652  
Cheryl Tejszerski FLNR Chinook Chilliwack Program Assistant 778 704-7011  
Lia Wilson Pittappillil CITZ Connectivity Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-3033  
Paige Zboyovsky-Hartwig EDUC Education Programs Division Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2644  
Marina Holding TACS Minister's Office Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6105  
Amanda Bellefontaine TRAN Procurement & Risk Management Branch Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2653  
Yasue Kawai MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 778 572-5696  
Marlinda Cabral MUNI Policy, Research and Legislation Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9779  
Ellen Kloster FLNR Client Services Branch  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2641  
Christie Ilett TRAN Highway Design & Geomatics Engineering Unit Prince George Program Assistant 250 645-9122  
Alice Limb PSSG Deputy Solicitor General's Office Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1223  
Laura Purvis FIN Project Delivery Office Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-8082  
Charles Miller HLTH Data Management & Stewardship Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1759  
Jack Edwards HLTH Mental Health and Substance Use Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1594  
Trini Tseng JERI International Trade & Investment Operations Vancouver Program Assistant 236 468-2380  
Sarah Bains AFF Corporate Policy & Priorities Branch Surrey Program Assistant 778 704-7108  
Christopher Leonard HLTH Public Health, Prevention and Planning Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-3945  
Lidia Marin-Avila FLNR Resource Management-South Coast SURREY Program Assistant 236 455-1652  
Bianca Gautreau AEST Employer & Sector Partnerships  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0926  
Jennifer Pearson HLTH Corporate Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9661  
Jenna-Rae Isaman AUD Executive Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-6260  
Clare Trotter HLTH Physician Compensation Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2242  
Samantha Kelly HLTH Health Protection Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-7086  
Oryanna Ross TACS Tourism Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-1719  
Jacqueline Roden FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8272  
Rebecca Litz ENV SE Coal Mining Victoria Program Assistant 250 420-6245  
Heng Wang HLTH Provincial and Specialized Services Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9713  
John Korchinski HLTH Hospital Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 792-3002  
Andro Garcia MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 236 468-1285  
Brent Timmons ENV Mining Operations Penticton Program Assistant 778 476-8866  
Krystine Howie MCF Verification & Audit Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-5568  
Amanda Bell TRAN Construction & Maintenance Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 940-8586  
Tara Barnett TACS Tourism Sector Strategy Victoria Program Assistant 250 940-7552  
Jennifer Prigl HLTH Health Workforce Planning & Implementation  Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9667  
Nancy Kivisto FLNR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-2252  
Nicole Sanderson HLTH Planning, Integration and Partnership  Program Assistant 236 478-2630  
Paul Laroza MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 236 468-1217  
Kerry Anne Hrywkiw FLNR Corporate Services - Skeena Stikine SMITHERS Program Assistant 250 876-6878  
Amanda Hurlburt FLNR Scaling/Client Services TERRACE Program Assistant 778 702-0102  
Brittany Druskin FLNR Prince George Prince George Program Assistant 250 645-9799  
Kathy Charlton AEST Strategic Policy and Initiatives Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0667  
Michelle Brethour TRAN Transportation Programs Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 478-3264  
Judi Duckmanton AEST Corporate Finance Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 387-6169  
Judi Duckmanton AEST Post-Secondary Finance Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 387-6169  
Marina Holding PSA Integrated Human Resources Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6105  
Elizabeth Carter ENV Environmental Protection Division  Program Assistant 236 478-3325  
Maia Crockett PSA Diversity and Inclusion VICTORIA Program Assistant 778 405-1771  
Jack Janigan HLTH Audit Intelligence and Operations  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0308  
Amy Fechter FLNR Wildlife and Habitat Branch  Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2696  
Sheena Finkbiner-Leung AUD Performance Audit Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-6138  
Sarah Xu HLTH Health Sector Workforce and Beneficiary Services Division Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2718  
Nancy Waters AEST Corporate Planning and Projects Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0286  
Lynn Taylor AEST Research and Analytics Victoria Program Assistant 250 704-3036  
Claire Higgins HLTH Deputy Minister's Office Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2017  
Maya Pfeiffer AUD Financial Audit Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-6112  
Ellie Dupont FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8255  
Junko Takahashi HLTH Health Sector Workforce and Beneficiary Services Division Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2719  
Casey Leech TRAN Commercial Vehicle Safety & Enforcement Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 952-0576  
Nancy Waters AEST Governance and Labour Relations Policy Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0286  
Alana Parker HLTH Digital Policy Security and Privacy Victoria Program Assistant 250 478-3933  
Katie Harms AEST Indigenous Skills Training & Partnerships  Victoria Program Assistant 250 387-4069  
Shelley Smith FLNR Financial Services Branch serving Ministry of Forests Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-3734  
Irma Rempel FLNR Portfolio Administrators Surrey Program Assistant 778 572-2262  
Adrianna Donati MUNI Local Government Infrastructure and Finance Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2688  
Jolayne St-Jacques FLNR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 236 455-1590  
Kelly Regan FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8294  
Heather Dyble TRAN Passenger Transportation Branch Coquitlam Program Assistant 778 572-5378  
Dania Cabeca AEST Workforce Development Programs & Accountability Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2422  
Shelley Smith FLNR Financial Services Branch serving Indigenous Relations & Reconciliation, Energy, Mines & Low Carbon Innovation  Program Assistant 778 698-3734  
Quynh Le AEST Labour Market Analytics, Forecasting and Information Victoria Program Assistant  
Harry Gill FLNR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-2239  
Alix Brown FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team NANAIMO Program Assistant 236 936-2005  
Andrew Welby HLTH Physician Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-3176  
Mischa Gibbons PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Burnaby Program Assistant 604 660-7745  
Natasha O'Reilly HLTH Acute Care Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2708  
Shi Ning MCF Guardianship, Adoption & Permanency Planning Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-8869  
Quynh Le AEST Labour Market & Trades Training Policy Unit Victoria Program Assistant  
Rudo Mgodi HLTH Beneficiary Services Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2808  
Chrystyna Bykowa FLNR Resource Management - Kootenay Nelson Program Assistant (Nelson) 778 671-9177  
Ben Morrow FLNR Water Management Branch Victoria Program Assistant (Supervisory) 778 405-3180  
Cindy Turner ENV Branch Operations Nelson Program Assistant, Branch Operations (Nelson) 778 671-0110  
Jennifer Willems MCF Regional Quality Assurance - KSC Campbell River Program Assistant, Complaints Program 250 286-7683  
Teresa Liu JERI International Trade & Investment Operations Vancouver Program Assistant, International Trade & Investment Operations 604 398-5702  
Andrea Bruni PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Burnaby Program Assistant, Medical 604 398-6146  
Ragini Goel HLTH Regional Grants - Decision Support Victoria Program Assistant/Records Management 250 952-2049  
Alyssa Natino PSSG Lower Mainland  Burnaby Program Support and Administrative Assistant 236 468-1876  
Meg Steeves AG Policy & Communications Victoria Project and Program Assistant 778 405-1995  
Sherry Lynn Tagmann MCF Director Corp Relations - QSA Prince George Quality Assurance Program Assistant 250 649-4235  
Meihua Huang CITZ Asset Management Branch  Social Sustainability Program Assistant  
Daamini Bhushan PSA Diversity and Inclusion VICTORIA Work-Able Program Assistant 778 405-2776  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility