B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   121 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  121 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Vacant MCF Aboriginal Services Victoria Program Assistant  
Courtney Daize HLTH Admin Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3685  
Chelsy Gull FLNR Adminstrative Services - Quesnel Quesnel Program Assistant 236 713-2219  
Dylan Beale HLTH Allied Health Policy Secretariat Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-8632  
Andrea Palmer FLNR Archaeology Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2872  
Travis Lutley FLNR Archaeology Branch Victoria Archaeological Program Assistant 236 478-0477  
Shawna Laursen PSSG Assistant Deputy Minister's Office Victoria Program Assistant 250 882-8229  
Dania Cabeca FLNR BC Wildfire Service - HQ Victoria Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2422  
Rudo Mgodi HLTH Beneficiary Services Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2808  
Jack Janigan HLTH Billing Integrity Program Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0308  
Rita Teixeira FLNR Billing Operations and Support Section Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-3336  
Cindy Turner ENV Branch Operations Nelson Program Assistant,Branch Operations 778 671-0110  
Michael Chua MUNI Business Operations Vancouver Program Assistant 778 572-2030  
Lynn Otremba MUNI Business Operations Vancouver Program Assistant 778 572-2694  
Yasue Kawai MUNI Business Operations Vancouver Program Assistant 778 572-5696  
Mikayla Arends PSSG Civil Forfeiture Office Victoria Program Assistant, Civil Forfeiture Office 236 356-1560  
Janet Cooke PSSG Civil Forfeiture Office Victoria Senior Program Assistant, Civil Forfeiture Office 250 356-1560  
Alexandra M Thuynsma FLNR Client Services Branch  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1904  
Ellen Kloster FLNR Client Services Branch  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2641  
Mira Stefanova HLTH Community Care Licensing & Assisted Living Registry Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2097  
Cindy Miller ENV Compliance Surrey Program Assistant 236 455-4760  
Jennifer Pearson HLTH Corporate Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9661  
Sarah Smith JERI Corporate Operations Vancouver Program Assistant 236 468-3140  
Charles Adams AEST Corporate Planning, International and Quality Assurance Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1953  
Sandra Reid HLTH Decision Support - PSD, PPH, PHO, HSIAR & HSWBS Victoria Program Assistant 250 952-2442  
Alana Parker HLTH Digital Policy Security and Privacy Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1666  
Sherry Lynn Tagmann MCF Director Corp Relations - QSA Prince George Quality Assurance Program Assistant 250 649-4235  
Nadia Valckx PSA Diversity and Inclusion Victoria Program Assistant, Accessibility and Work-Able Program 778 698-9430  
Tolonbek Karpekov TRAN Electrical and ITS Engineering Coquitlam Program Assistant (COQ) 236 468-2330  
Lauren Morrison EMLI Electricity and Alternative Energy Division  Victoria Program Assistant 250 475-7460  
Devon Wells AEST Employment and Training Programs Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3434  
Shelley K Smith FLNR Financial Services Br serving Indigenous Relations & Reconciliation, Energy, Mines & Low Carbon Innovation Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-3734  
Shelley Smith FLNR Financial Services Branch serving Ministry of Forests, Lands, Natural Resource Operations and Rural Development Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-3734  
Amberly Tai FII Forestry Innovation Investment Vancouver Administration & Programs Assistant 604 601-5313  
Jansen Gibbs EDUC Governance and Analytics Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0423  
Indiana King AEST Governance, Engagement and Corporate Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 478-3394  
Shi Ning MCF Guardianship, Adoption & Permanency Planning Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-8869  
Niomi Bergevin HLTH Health Protection Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2410  
Charles Miller HLTH Health Sector Information, Analysis and Reporting Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1759  
Nicole Sanderson HLTH Health Sector Workforce and Beneficiary Services Division Victoria Program Assistant  
Jennifer Prigl HLTH Health Workforce Planning & Implementation  Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9667  
Vacant FLNR Innovation, Bioeconomy and Indigenous Opportunities Branch VICTORIA Program Assistant 236 478-2301  
Ward Griffis HLTH Integrated Analytics, Primary & Acute Care and Sector Workforce Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6336  
Bronwyn Laanstra PSA Integrated Human Resources Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9754  
Emily Pang JERI Investor Services Vancouver Program Assistant 604 398-3694  
Devon Wells AEST Labour Market Insights, Evaluation and Outreach Victoria Program Assistant  
Ronnie Caswell AEST Labour Market Insights, Evaluation and Outreach Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3521  
Jess Gibbard EDUC Learning Division Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-4514  
Emily Griffiths AUD Legal Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-6132  
Paul Kirkpatrick AG Legislative Counsel & Assistants Victoria Legislative Program / Office Assistant  
Maryam Mofidi MUNI Local Government Infrastructure and Finance Victoria Program Assistant 250 952-1230  
Mafalda De Medeiros MUNI Local Government Infrastructure and Finance Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0208  
Stephanie Pulice AG Maintenance Enforcement and Locate Services Vancouver Program Assistant 604 660-2528  
Olivia Atwal PSA Marketing and Talent Strategies Victoria Employment Programs Assistant 778 698-8226  
Vanessa Kim PSA Marketing and Talent Strategies Victoria Employment Programs Assistant  
Catherine Chao PSA Marketing and Talent Strategies Victoria Employment Programs Assistant 778 974-2920  
Jack Edwards HLTH Mental Health Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1594  
Chrissy MacInnes ENV Mining Operations Nanaimo Program Assistant, Mining Operations 250 739-8225  
Susanne Pytela HLTH Ministry Planning and Strategic Initiatives Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3335  
Nicole Bosch FLNR Northeast Resource Authorizations Fort St. John Program Assistant 250 787-3436  
Elizabeth Weir HLTH Nursing Policy Secretariat Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6306  
April Smith HLTH Office of Indigenous Health  Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6119  
Andrea Bruni PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Burnaby Program Assistant, Medical 604 398-6146  
Helena Roodbol PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1885  
Anita Tamber PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Burnaby Data Management and Program Assistant 604 398-5830  
Jennifer Cody FLNR Office Services Campbell River Program Assistant 250 850-1804  
Jason Bradley FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8276  
Kelly Regan FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8294  
Ellie Dupont FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8255  
Jacqueline Roden FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8272  
Raeanne Pearce FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8349  
Tiffani Boyce AEST People and Workplace Strategies Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-4956  
Caitlin Mackin FLNR People and Workplace Strategies Victoria Program Assistant, Leadership Development 236 478-0476  
Clare Trotter HLTH Physician Compensation Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2242  
Charnpreet Johal HLTH Physician Compensation Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2394  
Madeline Juba HLTH Physician Negotiation and Agreements Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3797  
Russell Elliott HLTH Physician Workforce Development Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1454  
Carrie Norman ENV Planning Section North Vancouver Program Administrative Assistant 236 455-4451  
Catherine Van Swieten PSSG Policing and Security Branch Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-4845  
Tom Power PSSG Policing and Security Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1961  
Ryan Wong PSSG Policing and Security Branch - Vancouver  Program Assistant 778 572-3410  
Nancy Valley PSA Policy and Research / PECSF Victoria Community Fund Program Assistant 778 698-7973  
VACANT MCF Policy, Legislation and Litigation Victoria Programme Assistant  
Marlinda Cabral MUNI Policy, Research and Legislation Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9779  
Irma Rempel FLNR Portfolio Administrators Surrey Program Assistant 778 572-2262  
Judi Duckmanton AEST Post-Secondary Finance Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 387-6169  
Kathy Charlton AEST Post-Secondary System Policy and Liaison Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0667  
Rebecca Krayenhoff TRAN Procurement, Contracts and Risk Management Services  Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-4618  
Aaron Hennecker AEST Program Design and Delivery Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0925  
Heng Wang HLTH Provincial and Specialized Services Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9713  
Konul Rosario FIN Public Information & Corporate Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2084  
Jaime Carrier FLNR Regional Operations - Cariboo WILLIAMS LAKE Program Assistant 250 302-3540  
Jennifer Willems MCF Regional Quality Assurance - KSC Campbell River Program Assistant, Complaints Program 250 286-7683  
Sheryl Aguenza EMLI Regulatory Management & Enforcement Branch  Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-8515  
Lynn Taylor AEST Research and Analytics Victoria Program Assistant 250 704-3036  
Jolayne St-Jacques FLNR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 236 455-1590  
Harry Gill FLNR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-2239  
Nancy Kivisto FLNR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-2252  
Chrystyna Bykowa FLNR Resource Management - Kootenay Nelson Program Assistant (Nelson) 778 671-9177  
Sonia Bains FLNR Resource Management-South Coast SURREY Program Assistant 236 468-1701  
Amanda Hurlburt FLNR Scaling/Client Services TERRACE Program Assistant 778 702-0102  
Michelle Paradis HLTH Seniors' Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9721  
Paige Zboyovsky-Hartwig EDUC Services and Technology  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2644  
Dawn Foster AEST Strategic Policy and Initiatives Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3432  
Lauren Kinney TACS Tourism Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2248  
Dianna Roberts JERI Trade & Industry Development Division Vancouver Program Assistant 604 775-2100  
Melisa Delimedac JERI Trade Readiness & Services Vancouver Program Assistant 236 455-4332  
Isabella Lam TRAN Transportation Programs and Corporate Initiatives Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-8775  
Krystine Howie MCF Verification & Audit Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-5568  
Carly Davies PSSG Victim Services and Crime Prevention Division Vancouver Administrative Assistant, Crime Victim Assistance Program (CVAP 604 660-3888  
Kateryna Asiryeyeva PSSG Victim Services and Crime Prevention Division Vancouver Administrative Assistant, Crime Victim Assistance Program (CVAP 604 660-3888  
Pearce Morrison PSSG Victim Services and Crime Prevention Division Vancouver Administrative Assistant, Crime Victim Assistance Program (CVAP 604 660-3888  
Shino Sugawara-Manuel PSSG Victim Services and Crime Prevention Division Vancouver Administrative Assistant, Crime Victim Assistance Program (CVAP 604 660-3888  
Daphne Lin PSSG Victim Services and Crime Prevention Division Vancouver Administrative Assistant, Crime Victim Assistance Program (CVAP 604 660-3888  
Mafalda Lau PSSG Victim Services and Crime Prevention Division Vancouver Administrative Assistant, Crime Victim Assistance Program (CVAP 604 660-3888  
Nicole Kway PSSG Victim Services and Crime Prevention Division Vancouver Administrative Assistant, Crime Victim Assistance Program (CVAP 604 660-3888  
Maria Santos PSSG Victim Services and Crime Prevention Division Vancouver Administrative Assistant, Crime Victim Assistance Program (CVAP 604 660-3888  
Kristin Prefontaine PSSG Victim Services and Crime Prevention Division Vancouver Administrative Assistant, Community Programs 778 572-2528  
Anna Vasyak PSSG Victim Services and Crime Prevention Division Vancouver Administrative Assistant, Crime Victim Assistance Program (CVAP 604 660-3888  
Janet Wass PSSG Victim Services and Crime Prevention Division Vancouver Administrative Assistant, Crime Victim Assistance Program (CVAP 604 660-3888  
Landon Gregg PSSG Victim Services and Crime Prevention Division Vancouver Program & Project Assistant, Family Information Liaison Unit (FILU) 236 455-1703  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility