B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   109 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  109 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Lynn Taylor AEST Research and Analytics Victoria Program Assistant 250 704-3036  
Aaron Hennecker AEST Workforce Development Programs & Accountability Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0925  
Bianca Gautreau AEST Employer & Sector Partnerships  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0926  
Nancy Waters AEST Corporate Planning Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0286  
Nancy Waters AEST Labour Relations and Board Appointments Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0286  
Quynh Le AEST Labour Market Analytics, Forecasting and Information Victoria Program Assistant  
Quynh Le AEST Labour Market & Trades Training Policy Unit Victoria Program Assistant  
Judi Duckmanton AEST Corporate Finance Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 387-6169  
Judi Duckmanton AEST Post-Secondary Finance Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 387-6169  
Kathy Charlton AEST Strategic Policy and Initiatives Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0667  
Charles Adams AEST Strategic Policy and Initiatives Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1953  
Paul Kirkpatrick AG Legislative Counsel & Assistants Victoria Legislative Program / Office Assistant  
Meg Steeves AG Strategic Knowledge Management Group Victoria Project and Program Assistant 778 405-1995  
Stephanie Pulice AG Maintenance Enforcement and Locate Services Vancouver Program Assistant 604 660-2528  
Sophie Zhu CITZ BC Stats Victoria Program Assistant 250 413-7971  
Ronnie Duke EDUC Services and Technology  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1480  
Faith Driver EMLI Electricity and Alternative Energy Division  Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-1732  
Rebecca Litz ENV SE Coal Mining Victoria Program Assistant 250 420-6245  
Brent Timmons ENV Mining Operations Penticton Program Assistant 778 476-8866  
Carrie Norman ENV Planning Section North Vancouver Program Administrative Assistant 236 455-4451  
Elizabeth Carter ENV Environmental Protection Division  Program Assistant 236 478-3325  
Cindy Turner ENV Branch Operations Nelson Program Assistant,Branch Operations (Nelson) 778 671-0110  
Nadine Schwager ENV Compliance Nanaimo Program Assistant (Supervisory) 250 739-8402  
Cindy Miller ENV Compliance Surrey Program Assistant 236 455-4760  
Amberly Tai FII Forestry Innovation Investment Vancouver Administration & Programs Assistant 604 601-5313  
Konul Rosario FIN Public Information & Corporate Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2084  
Megan Liversidge FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 731-8179  
Irma Rempel FLNR Portfolio Administrators Surrey Program Assistant 778 572-2262  
Ellen Kloster FLNR Client Services Branch  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2641  
Ann Sluggett FLNR Dawson Creek Resource Operations DAWSON CREEK Program Assistant 250 784-1200  
Cheryl Tejszerski FLNR Chinook Chilliwack Program Assistant 778 704-7011  
Rita Teixeira FLNR Billing Operations and Support Section Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-3336  
Travis Lutley FLNR Archaeology Branch Victoria Archaeological Program Assistant 236 478-0477  
Amanda Hurlburt FLNR Scaling/Client Services TERRACE Program Assistant 778 702-0102  
Alexandra M Thuynsma FLNR Client Services Branch  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1904  
Brittany Druskin FLNR Prince George Prince George Program Assistant 250 645-9799  
Jolayne St-Jacques FLNR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 236 455-1590  
Lidia Marin-Avila FLNR Resource Management-South Coast SURREY Program Assistant 236 455-1652  
Chrystyna Bykowa FLNR Resource Management - Kootenay Nelson Program Assistant (Nelson) 778 671-9177  
Dawn MacAulay FLNR People and Workplace Strategies Victoria Strategic HR Program Assistant 778 405-2841  
Taylor Williams FLNR Regional Operations - Cariboo WILLIAMS LAKE Program Assistant 250 302-5672  
Jacqueline Roden FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8272  
Harry Gill FLNR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-2239  
Xue Shi FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8294  
Kelly Regan FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8294  
Rhys Owen FLNR Recreation Sites and Trails BC  Program Assistant 778 405-1512  
vacant FLNR Species at Risk Recovery Branch Victoria Program Assistant  
Dania Cabeca FLNR BC Wildfire Service - HQ Victoria Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2422  
Alix Brown FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team NANAIMO Program Assistant 236 936-2005  
Nancy Kivisto FLNR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-2252  
VACANT FLNR Water Management Branch Victoria Program Assistant  
Shelley Smith FLNR Financial Services Branch serving Ministry of Forests, Lands, Natural Resource Operations and Rural Development Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-3734  
Shelley Smith FLNR Financial Services Br serving Indigenous Relations & Reconciliation, Energy, Mines & Low Carbon Innovation  Program Assistant 778 698-3734  
Ellie Dupont FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8255  
Magdalena Golacka HLTH Precision Medicines and Genetic Services Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9841  
Alana Parker HLTH Digital Policy Security and Privacy Victoria Program Assistant 250 478-3933  
John Korchinski HLTH Hospital Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 792-3002  
April Smith HLTH Office of Indigenous Health  Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6119  
Elizabeth Weir HLTH Nursing Policy Secretariat Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6306  
Jennifer Prigl HLTH Health Workforce Planning & Implementation  Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9667  
Rajan Gaba HLTH Vendor Management Office Victoria Program Administrative Assistant 250 940-8571  
Sarah Xu HLTH Health Sector Workforce and Beneficiary Services Division Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2718  
Niomi Bergevin HLTH Health Protection Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2410  
Junko Takahashi HLTH Health Sector Workforce and Beneficiary Services Division Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2719  
Jack Edwards HLTH Mental Health and Substance Use Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1594  
Clare Trotter HLTH Physician Compensation Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2242  
Jennifer Pearson HLTH Corporate Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9661  
Valerie Hahn HLTH Physician Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2087  
Heng Wang HLTH Provincial and Specialized Services Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9713  
Susanne Pytela HLTH Ministry Planning and Strategic Initiatives Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3335  
Mira Stefanova HLTH Community Care Licensing & Assisted Living Registry Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2097  
Goneet Gill HLTH Vendor Management Office Victoria Program Administrative Assistant 250 940-8610  
Rudo Mgodi HLTH Beneficiary Services Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2808  
Jack Janigan HLTH Audit Intelligence and Operations  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0308  
Natasha O'Reilly HLTH Acute Care Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2708  
Trini Tseng JERI International Trade & Investment Operations Vancouver Program Assistant 236 468-2380  
Mitchie Gabas JERI Strategy, Intelligence, Marketing & Industry Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-1854  
Teresa Liu JERI International Trade & Investment Operations Vancouver Program Assistant, International Trade & Investment Operations 604 398-5702  
Dianna Roberts JERI Trade & Industry Development Division Vancouver Program Assistant 604 775-2100  
Sherry Lynn Tagmann MCF Director Corp Relations - QSA Prince George Quality Assurance Program Assistant 250 649-4235  
Shi Ning MCF Guardianship, Adoption & Permanency Planning Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-8869  
Vacant MCF Aboriginal Services Victoria Program Assistant  
Krystine Howie MCF Verification & Audit Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-5568  
Jennifer Willems MCF Regional Quality Assurance - KSC Campbell River Program Assistant, Complaints Program 250 286-7683  
Patty Wen MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 236 468-3163  
Sarah Staszkiel MUNI Local Government Division Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-1784  
Maryam Mofidi MUNI Local Government Infrastructure and Finance Victoria Program Assistant 250 952-1230  
Marlinda Cabral MUNI Policy, Research and Legislation Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9779  
Mafalda De Medeiros MUNI Local Government Infrastructure and Finance Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0208  
Yasue Kawai MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 778 572-5696  
Adrianna Donati MUNI Local Government Infrastructure and Finance Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2688  
Andro Garcia MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 236 468-1285  
Paul Laroza MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 236 468-1217  
Daamini Bhushan PSA Diversity and Inclusion VICTORIA Work-Able Program Assistant 778 405-2776  
Crystal Lewis PSA Diversity and Inclusion VICTORIA Assistant Program Coordinator, Indigenous Youth Internship  
Marina Holding PSA Integrated Human Resources Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6105  
Maia Crockett PSA Diversity and Inclusion VICTORIA Program Assistant 778 405-1771  
Nancy Valley PSA Policy and Research / PECSF Victoria Community Fund Program Assistant 778 698-7973  
Vacant PSA Marketing and Talent Strategies  Employment Programs Assistant  
Janice LaPlante PSA Marketing and Talent Strategies Kamloops Employment Programs Assistant  
Mischa Gibbons PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Burnaby Program Assistant 604 660-7745  
Quiana Foster PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1885  
Alice Limb PSSG Deputy Solicitor General's Office Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1223  
Andrea Bruni PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Burnaby Program Assistant, Medical 604 398-6146  
Tom Power PSSG Policing and Security Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1961  
Anita Tamber PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Burnaby Data Management and Program Assistant 604 398-5830  
Marina Holding TACS Minister's Office Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6105  
Oryanna Ross TACS Tourism Victoria Program Assistantv 778 405-1719  
Tolonbek Karpekov TRAN Electrical and ITS Engineering Coquitlam Program Assistant (COQ) 236 468-2330  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility