B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   102 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  102 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Aaron Hennecker AEST Workforce Development Programs & Accountability Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0925  
Alana Parker HLTH Digital Policy Security and Privacy Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3933  
Alexandra M Thuynsma FLNR Client Services Branch  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1904  
Alice Limb PSSG Deputy Solicitor General's Office Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1223  
Alix Brown FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team NANAIMO Program Assistant 236 936-2005  
Amanda Hurlburt FLNR Scaling/Client Services TERRACE Program Assistant 778 702-0102  
Amberly Tai FII Forestry Innovation Investment Vancouver Administration & Programs Assistant 604 601-5313  
Andrea Bruni PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Burnaby Program Assistant, Medical 604 398-6146  
Andro Garcia MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 236 468-1285  
Anita Tamber PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Burnaby Data Management and Program Assistant 604 398-5830  
Ann Sluggett FLNR Dawson Creek Resource Operations DAWSON CREEK Program Assistant 250 784-1200  
April Smith HLTH Office of Indigenous Health  Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6119  
Bianca Gautreau AEST Employer & Sector Partnerships  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0926  
Carolyn Tuson MUNI Local Government Infrastructure and Finance Victoria Program Assistant 250 704-3078  
Carrie Norman ENV Planning Section North Vancouver Program Administrative Assistant 236 455-4451  
Charles Adams AEST Strategic Policy and Initiatives Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1953  
Cheryl Tejszerski FLNR Chinook Chilliwack Program Assistant 778 704-7011  
Chrystyna Bykowa FLNR Resource Management - Kootenay Nelson Program Assistant (Nelson) 778 671-9177  
Cindy Miller ENV Compliance Surrey Program Assistant 236 455-4760  
Cindy Turner ENV Branch Operations Nelson Program Assistant,Branch Operations (Nelson) 778 671-0110  
Clare Trotter HLTH Physician Compensation Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2242  
Dania Cabeca FLNR BC Wildfire Service - HQ Victoria Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2422  
Dawn Foster AEST Indigenous Skills Training & Partnerships  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3432  
Dianna Roberts JERI Trade & Industry Development Division Vancouver Program Assistant 604 775-2100  
Dylan Beale HLTH Allied Health Policy Secretariat Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-8632  
Elizabeth Carter ENV Environmental Protection Division  Program Assistant 236 478-3325  
Elizabeth Weir HLTH Nursing Policy Secretariat Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6306  
Ellen Kloster FLNR Client Services Branch  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2641  
Ellie Dupont FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8255  
Faith Driver EMLI Electricity and Alternative Energy Division  Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-1732  
Harry Gill FLNR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-2239  
Heng Wang HLTH Provincial and Specialized Services Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9713  
Hilary Walton CITZ DevOps and Cloud Services Victoria Program Assistant 250 886-3404  
Irma Rempel FLNR Portfolio Administrators Surrey Program Assistant 778 572-2262  
Jack Edwards HLTH Mental Health and Substance Use Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1594  
Jack Janigan HLTH Audit Intelligence and Operations  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0308  
Jacqueline Roden FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8272  
Jansen Gibbs EDUC Governance and Analytics Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0423  
Jennifer Pearson HLTH Corporate Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9661  
Jennifer Prigl HLTH Health Workforce Planning & Implementation  Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9667  
Jennifer Willems MCF Regional Quality Assurance - KSC Campbell River Program Assistant, Complaints Program 250 286-7683  
Jess Gibbard EDUC Learning Division Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-4514  
Jolayne St-Jacques FLNR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 236 455-1590  
Judi Duckmanton AEST Corporate Finance Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 387-6169  
Judi Duckmanton AEST Post-Secondary Finance Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 387-6169  
Kathy Charlton AEST Strategic Policy and Initiatives Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0667  
Kelly Regan FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8294  
Konul Rosario FIN Public Information & Corporate Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2084  
Krystine Howie MCF Verification & Audit Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-5568  
Lidia Marin-Avila FLNR Resource Management-South Coast SURREY Program Assistant 236 455-1652  
Lynn Taylor AEST Research and Analytics Victoria Program Assistant 250 704-3036  
Mafalda De Medeiros MUNI Local Government Infrastructure and Finance Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0208  
Magdalena Golacka HLTH Precision Medicines and Genetic Services Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9841  
Marlinda Cabral MUNI Policy, Research and Legislation Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9779  
Maryam Mofidi MUNI Local Government Infrastructure and Finance Victoria Program Assistant 250 952-1230  
Meg Steeves AG Strategic Knowledge Management Group Victoria Project and Program Assistant 778 405-1995  
Megan Liversidge FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 731-8179  
Melisa Delimedac JERI International Trade & Investment Operations Vancouver Program Assistant 236 455-4332  
Michelle Paradis HLTH Home Health Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9721  
Mira Stefanova HLTH Community Care Licensing & Assisted Living Registry Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2097  
Mischa Gibbons PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Burnaby Program Assistant 604 660-7745  
Mitchie Gabas JERI Strategy, Intelligence, Marketing & Industry Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-1854  
Nancy Kivisto FLNR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-2252  
Nancy Valley PSA Policy and Research / PECSF Victoria Community Fund Program Assistant 778 698-7973  
Nancy Waters AEST Labour Relations and Board Appointments Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0286  
Nancy Waters AEST Corporate Planning Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0286  
Nancy Waters AEST Legislation Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0286  
Natasha O'Reilly HLTH Hospital Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2708  
Nicole Bosch FLNR Northeast Resource Authorizations Fort St. John Program Assistant 250 787-3436  
Nicole Sanderson HLTH Health Sector Workforce and Beneficiary Services Division Victoria Program Assistant  
Niomi Bergevin HLTH Health Protection Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2410  
Oryanna Ross TACS Tourism Victoria Program Assistantv 778 405-1719  
Paul Kirkpatrick AG Legislative Counsel & Assistants Victoria Legislative Program / Office Assistant  
Paul Laroza MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 236 468-1217  
Quiana Foster PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1885  
Raeanne Pearce FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8349  
Rhys Owen FLNR Recreation Sites and Trails BC  Program Assistant 778 405-1512  
Rita Teixeira FLNR Billing Operations and Support Section Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-3336  
Rudo Mgodi HLTH Beneficiary Services Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2808  
Russell Elliott HLTH Physician Workforce Development Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1454  
Ryan Wong PSSG Policing and Security Branch - Vancouver  Program Assistant 778 572-3410  
Sandra Reid HLTH Decision Support PharmaCare and PLBSD Victoria Program Assistant 250 952-2442  
Sarah Staszkiel MUNI Local Government Division Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-1784  
Shawna Laursen PSSG Assistant Deputy Minister's Office Victoria Program Assistant 250 882-8229  
Shelley Smith FLNR Financial Services Branch serving Ministry of Forests, Lands, Natural Resource Operations and Rural Development Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-3734  
Shelley Smith FLNR Financial Services Br serving Indigenous Relations & Reconciliation, Energy, Mines & Low Carbon Innovation  Program Assistant 778 698-3734  
Sherry Lynn Tagmann MCF Director Corp Relations - QSA Prince George Quality Assurance Program Assistant 250 649-4235  
Shi Ning MCF Guardianship, Adoption & Permanency Planning Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-8869  
Sonia Bains FLNR Resource Management-South Coast SURREY Program Assistant 236 468-1701  
Sophie Zhu CITZ Partnerships & Capacity Victoria Program Assistant 250 413-7971  
Stephanie Pulice AG Maintenance Enforcement and Locate Services Vancouver Program Assistant 604 660-2528  
Susanne Pytela HLTH Ministry Planning and Strategic Initiatives Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3335  
Tiffani Boyce AEST People and Workplace Strategies Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-4956  
Tolonbek Karpekov TRAN Electrical and ITS Engineering Coquitlam Program Assistant (COQ) 236 468-2330  
Tom Power PSSG Policing and Security Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1961  
Travis Lutley FLNR Archaeology Branch Victoria Archaeological Program Assistant 236 478-0477  
Vacant MCF Aboriginal Services Victoria Program Assistant  
VACANT FLNR Water Management Branch Victoria Program Assistant  
Valerie Hahn HLTH Stakeholder Engagement Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2087  
Xue Shi FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8294  
Xue Shi FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8294  
Yasue Kawai MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 778 572-5696  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility