B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   27 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  27 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Steve Gullickson LASS Hansard Broadcasting Victoria Senior Broadcast Operations Technician 250 387-3359  
Steven Marcyniuk TRAN Rehabilitation & Maintenance Kamloops Regional Operations Technician 778 362-4515  
Daniel Johnson TRAN Concessions Coquitlam Operations, Maintenance & Rehab Technician 604 323-4986  
Arron Straub FOR Kamloops Clearwater Operations Technician - Clearwater 250 674-4621  
Steve Lemke FOR Prince George Prince George Operations Technician 236 713-2238  
Jarmo Laitinen FOR Prince George Prince George Operations Technician 250 649-4362  
Alyssa Skaalid FOR Prince George Mackenzie Operations Technician 250 997-2127  
Anthony Fast FOR Stuart-Nechako Fort St. James Operations Technician 250 996-2663  
Alan Glencross FOR Prince George Mackenzie Operations Technician 236 401-2045  
Michael Wagmann FOR Stuart-Nechako Vanderhoof Operations Technician 250 570-0656  
Andrew Fraser FOR Stuart-Nechako Vanderhoof Operations Technician 250 570-0614  
Kristen Picard FOR Cone & Seed Services Surrey Operations Technician 778 609-2007  
Trudy Clark OGC Drilling & Production  Engineering Operations Technician 250 794-5258  
Courtenay Nicol TRAN Peace District Dawson Creek District Operations Technician (Dawson Creek) 250 795-3107  
Natasha Smirnova TRAN Rocky Mountain District Operations Cranbrook District Operations Technician 778 520-2681  
Rhonda Leach TRAN Bulkley/Stikine District Smithers District Operations Technician 250 876-7179  
Kathleen Shears TRAN Peace District Fort St John District Operations Technician 778 362-4693  
Samantha Cowden TRAN South Island Operations Victoria District Operations Technician 236 478-1273  
Michaela Yeo TRAN Skeena District Terrace District Operations Technician 778 702-1473  
Debra Bradley TRAN Cariboo District Quesnel District Operations Technician 250 985-0051  
Stephanie Daniels TRAN Rocky Mountain District Operations Cranbrook District Operations Technician 250 420-6546  
Aaron Barrett TRAN Peace District Fort St John District Operations Technician 778 576-1106  
Michelle Jones TRAN Thompson Nicola District Operations Kamloops District Operations Technician 250 554-7161  
Alex Masun TRAN Cariboo District Williams Lake Development Officer / Operations Technician 250 302-4339  
Ian Battle LASS Hansard Broadcasting Victoria Broadcast Operations Technician 250 356-9630  
Tierra Hales TRAN Skeena District Terrace Area Development and Operations Technician 778 702-1491  
Barb Bergeron TRAN Fort George District Prince George A/District Operations Technician 250 645-9653  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility