B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   97 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  97 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Mackenzie Mercer FLNR Omineca Prince George Natural Resource Officer  
Sam Hlywka FLNR West Coast Port Alberni Natural Resource Officer  
Stephen Egan FLNR Northeast Dawson Creek Natural Resource Officer  
Murray Watt FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Castlegar Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 778 266-0387  
Alvin Frank FLNR Cariboo WILLIAMS LAKE Natural Resource Officer 250 302-4662  
Sherman Mack FLNR Cariboo WILLIAMS LAKE Natural Resource Officer 250 302-5651  
Keith A. Jones FLNR Cariboo Williams Lake Natural Resource Officer 250 302-5715  
Marie-Helene Picard FLNR Kootenay/Boundary FORT NELSON Natural Resource Officer 250 304-9140  
Katrina Iverson FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Vernon Natural Resource Officer 250 308-6088  
Cameron Helfrich FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Kamloops Natural Resource Officer 250 312-6709  
John Coles FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Dawson Creek Natural Resource Officer Investigator 250 312-7208  
Tristan Hopkins FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Kamloops Natural Resource Officer 250 312-7423  
Mark Turner FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Golden Natural Resource Officer 250 344-7539  
Jordan Pertus FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Kamloops Natural Resource Officer 250 371-6569  
Tyler Faulkner FLNR Cariboo 100 MILE HOUSE Natural Resource Officer 250 395-7860  
Tony Temple FLNR Cariboo Quesnel Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 250 395-7882  
Gillmor Andersen FLNR Cariboo 100 MILE HOUSE Natural Resource Officer 250 395-7889  
Mike Tyler FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Cranbrook Natural Resource Officer Investigator 250 420-6153  
Kevin Vaters FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Cranbrook Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 250 420-6158  
Kirsten Leblanc FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Cranbrook Natural Resource Officer 250 420-6162  
Connie Herman FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Grand Forks Natural Resource Officer 250 442-4347  
Gavin Francis FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Pentiction Natural Resource Officer 250 462-1691  
Terry Harink FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Kamloops Natural Resource Officer Investigator 236 478-0246  
Christopher Gregory FLNR West Coast Campbell River Natural Resource Officer 236 478-0810  
Mark Scott FLNR Southcoast POWELL RIVER Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 604 485-0734  
Hugo Sloos FLNR Southcoast  Natural Resource Officer 604 485-0785  
Jamie Mercier FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Cranbrook Natural Resource Officer 250 489-8505  
James Smith FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  PENTICTON Natural Resource Officer 250 490-2238  
Daniel Skafte FLNR West Coast Queen Charlotte Natural Resource Officer 250 559-6430  
Erin Badgero FLNR Omineca Prince George Natural Resource Officer Investigator 250 565-4377  
Robert Grouchy FLNR Omineca Vanderhoof Natural Resource Officer 250 567-7919  
Lisa R Taylor FLNR Omineca Vanderhoof Natural Resource Officer 250 570-0697  
Richard Freeman FLNR Cariboo CLEARWATER Natural Resource Officer 250 587-6793  
Colwyn Sleep FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Castlegar Natural Resource Officer 250 608-4034  
Adam Leavitt FLNR Omineca Prince George Natural Resource Officer 250 614-7473  
Danielle Cox FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Pentiction Natural Resource Officer 778 622-6861  
Heath Hilchey FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Pentiction Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 778 622-6868  
Randal Kohlhauser FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  PENTICTON Natural Resource Officer 778 622-6900  
Pat Smith FLNR Skeena TERRACE Natural Resource Officer 250 638-5185  
James Brady FLNR Omineca Prince George Natural Resource Officer - Inspector 250 645-9291  
Jacob Clausen FLNR Omineca PRINCE GEORGE Natural Resource Officer - Inspector 250 645-9515  
Andrew Seale FLNR Omineca Prince George Natural Resource Officer Inspector 250 649-4360  
Stuart Abels FLNR Skeena  Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 250 692-2218  
Brian Brinkhurst FLNR Skeena BURNS LAKE Natural Resource Officer 250 692-2278  
Kat McNamara FLNR Southcoast Squamish Natural Resource Officer Investigator 778 694-1755  
Cary Drummond FLNR Skeena TERRRACE Natural Resource Officer 778 702-1405  
Veronica McGinn FLNR Skeena Terrace Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 778 702-1432  
Nicole Rien FLNR Southcoast Chilliwack Natural Resource Officer 778 704-4083  
Mike Sidow FLNR Southcoast Chilliwack Natural Resource Officer Investigator 778 704-7052  
Ron Macleod FLNR Southcoast Chilliwack Natural Resource Officer 778 704-7057  
Michael Lawrence FLNR Southcoast Chilliwack Natural Resource Officer Investigator 778 704-7062  
Maegan Grotenhuis FLNR Southcoast Chilliwack Natural Resource Officer Investigator 778 704-7069  
Roodenburg, Herbert FLNR Cariboo  Natural Resource Officer 236 713-2212  
Christine Turlet FLNR Cariboo Quesnel Natural Resource Officer Investigator 236 713-2216  
Calvin Groll FLNR Cariboo Quesnel Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 236 713-2234  
Matt Dubois FLNR Cariboo Quesnel Natural Resource Officer Investigator 236 713-2266  
Stefan Schwarzmann FLNR Cariboo Quesnel Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 236 713-2278  
Dale Kluivers FLNR Cariboo Quesnel Natural Resource Officer 236 713-2292  
Adam Escott FLNR West Coast Port Alberni Natural Resource Officer 250 736-6822  
Peter Goode FLNR West Coast Port Alberni Natural Resource Officer 250 736-6870  
Elliot Molsberry FLNR West Coast Port Alberni Natural Resource Officer Investigator 250 736-6894  
Denise Blid FLNR West Coast Nanaimo Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 250 751-3105  
Anthony Kennedy FLNR West Coast Nanaimo Natural Resource Officer Investigator 250 751-7013  
Jeffrey Cox FLNR Northeast Dawson Creek Natural Resource Officer 250 784-1298  
Nick Weber FLNR Northeast Fort St. John Natural Resource Officer - Inspector 250 787-3858  
May Fong OGC Permit Adjudication Fort St. John Natural Resource Officer 250 794-5205  
Heather Book OGC Permit Adjudication Fort St. John Natural Resource Officer 250 794-5257  
Tim Paull OGC Permit Adjudication Fort St. John Natural Resource Officer 250 794-5276  
Rebeccah Bromba OGC Permit Adjudication Fort St. John Natural Resource Officer 250 794-5284  
Corey Scofield OGC Permit Adjudication Fort St. John Natural Resource Officer 250 794-5298  
Chrissy Czarnecki OGC Permit Adjudication Fort St. John Natural Resource Officer 250 794-5317  
Johnnie Kirby OGC Permit Adjudication Fort St. John Natural Resource Officer 250 794-5361  
Cameron Tennent FLNR Northeast Dawson Creek Natural Resource Officer - Inspector 250 795-3114  
Sage Fleming FLNR Northeast Dawson Creek Natural Resource Officer - Inspector 250 795-3115  
Tamara Jacobs FLNR Northeast Dawson Creek Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 250 795-4206  
Shannon Dixon FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Revelstoke Natural Resource Officer Investigator 250 805-6748  
Terry McDonald FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Revelstoke Natural Resource Officer 250 805-6749  
Craig Kovacs FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Revelstoke Natural Resource Officer - Supervisor 250 805-6751  
Iain Hartley FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Nelson Natural Resource Officer 250 825-8637  
Kate Pottinger FLNR Skeena HAZLETON Natural Resource Officer 250 842-7693  
Jason Wiley FLNR Skeena  Natural Resource Officer 250 847-6319  
Todd Deveau FLNR Skeena Smithers Natural Resource Officer 250 847-6320  
Doug Gow FLNR Skeena Smithers Natural Resource Officer 250 847-6346  
Daniel Smallacombe FLNR West Coast Campbell River Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 250 850-1737  
Robert Cunneyworth FLNR Southcoast SQUAMISH Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 604 898-2128  
Don McDonald FLNR Southcoast SQUAMISH Natural Resource Officer 604 898-2155  
Sean Bickerton FLNR Southcoast Squamish Natural Resource Officer Investigator 604 898-2192  
Darci Kostiuk FLNR West Coast Port McNeill Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 236 925-2034  
Samuel Isaak FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Vernon Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 778 943-0149  
Darrin Halloran FLNR Natural Resource Operations - Okanagan Shuswap Vernon Land Officer / Natural Resource Specialist 778 943-6855  
Dan Krywonos FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Vernon Natural Resource Officer 778 943-6922  
Don Lemp FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  VERNON Natural Resource Officer 778 943-6930  
Tammy Jones FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Vernon Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 778 943-7005  
Dacen Brooks FLNR West Coast Port McNeill Natural Resource Officer Investigator 250 956-5070  
Nikolaus McEwan FLNR Omineca Prince George Natural Resource Officer Inspector 250 996-2678  
Ryan Caldwell FLNR Omineca FORT ST. JAMES Natural Resource Officer - Inspector 250 996-5171  
Julie Brown FLNR Omineca Prince George Natural Resource Officer Investigator 250 997-2248  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility