B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   97 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  97 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Sean Bickerton FLNR Southcoast Squamish Natural Resource Officer Investigator 604 898-2192  
Don Lemp FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  VERNON Natural Resource Officer 778 943-6930  
James Brady FLNR Omineca Prince George Natural Resource Officer - Inspector 250 645-9291  
Mike Tyler FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Cranbrook Natural Resource Officer Investigator 250 420-6153  
Anthony Kennedy FLNR West Coast Nanaimo Natural Resource Officer Investigator 250 751-7013  
Lisa R Taylor FLNR Omineca Vanderhoof Natural Resource Officer 250 570-0697  
Kat McNamara FLNR Southcoast Squamish Natural Resource Officer Investigator 778 694-1755  
Jacob Clausen FLNR Omineca PRINCE GEORGE Natural Resource Officer - Inspector 250 645-9515  
Kirsten Leblanc FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Cranbrook Natural Resource Officer 250 420-6162  
Elliot Molsberry FLNR West Coast Port Alberni Natural Resource Officer Investigator 250 736-6894  
Ron Macleod FLNR Southcoast Chilliwack Natural Resource Officer 778 704-7057  
Richard Freeman FLNR Cariboo CLEARWATER Natural Resource Officer 250 587-6793  
Ryan Caldwell FLNR Omineca FORT ST. JAMES Natural Resource Officer - Inspector 250 996-5171  
Jamie Mercier FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Cranbrook Natural Resource Officer 250 489-8505  
Peter Goode FLNR West Coast Port Alberni Natural Resource Officer 250 736-6870  
Todd Deveau FLNR Skeena Smithers Natural Resource Officer 250 847-6320  
Mike Sidow FLNR Southcoast Chilliwack Natural Resource Officer Investigator 778 704-7052  
Kate Pottinger FLNR Skeena HAZLETON Natural Resource Officer 250 842-7693  
Nick Weber FLNR Northeast Fort St. John Natural Resource Officer - Inspector 250 787-3858  
Iain Hartley FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Nelson Natural Resource Officer 250 825-8637  
Adam Escott FLNR West Coast Port Alberni Natural Resource Officer 250 736-6822  
Roodenburg, Herbert FLNR Cariboo  Natural Resource Officer 236 713-2212  
Alvin Frank FLNR Cariboo WILLIAMS LAKE Natural Resource Officer 250 302-4662  
Cameron Tennent FLNR Northeast Dawson Creek Natural Resource Officer - Inspector 250 795-3114  
Colwyn Sleep FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Castlegar Natural Resource Officer 250 608-4034  
Daniel Smallacombe FLNR West Coast Campbell River Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 250 850-1737  
Michael Lawrence FLNR Southcoast Chilliwack Natural Resource Officer Investigator 778 704-7062  
Sherman Mack FLNR Cariboo WILLIAMS LAKE Natural Resource Officer 250 302-5651  
Sage Fleming FLNR Northeast Dawson Creek Natural Resource Officer - Inspector 250 795-3115  
Connie Herman FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Grand Forks Natural Resource Officer 250 442-4347  
Darci Kostiuk FLNR West Coast Port McNeill Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 236 925-2034  
Robert Cunneyworth FLNR Southcoast SQUAMISH Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 604 898-2128  
Veronica McGinn FLNR Skeena Terrace Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 778 702-1432  
Keith A. Jones FLNR Cariboo Williams Lake Natural Resource Officer 250 302-5715  
Murray Watt FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Castlegar Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 778 266-0387  
Denise Blid FLNR West Coast Nanaimo Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 250 751-3105  
Stefan Schwarzmann FLNR Cariboo Quesnel Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 236 713-2278  
Doug Gow FLNR Skeena Smithers Natural Resource Officer 250 847-6346  
Stuart Abels FLNR Skeena  Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 250 692-2218  
Terry Harink FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Kamloops Natural Resource Officer Investigator 236 478-0246  
Dale Kluivers FLNR Cariboo Quesnel Natural Resource Officer 236 713-2292  
Daniel Skafte FLNR West Coast Queen Charlotte Natural Resource Officer 250 559-6430  
Marie-Helene Picard FLNR Kootenay/Boundary FORT NELSON Natural Resource Officer 250 304-9140  
Erin Badgero FLNR Omineca Prince George Natural Resource Officer Investigator 250 565-4377  
Brian Brinkhurst FLNR Skeena BURNS LAKE Natural Resource Officer 250 692-2278  
Matt Dubois FLNR Cariboo Quesnel Natural Resource Officer Investigator 236 713-2266  
Jordan Pertus FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Kamloops Natural Resource Officer 250 371-6569  
Darrin Halloran FLNR Natural Resource Operations - Okanagan Shuswap Vernon Land Officer / Natural Resource Specialist 778 943-6855  
Nikolaus McEwan FLNR Omineca Prince George Natural Resource Officer Inspector 250 996-2678  
Mark Scott FLNR Southcoast POWELL RIVER Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 604 485-0734  
Cameron Helfrich FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Kamloops Natural Resource Officer 250 312-6709  
Tyler Faulkner FLNR Cariboo 100 MILE HOUSE Natural Resource Officer 250 395-7860  
Julie Brown FLNR Omineca Prince George Natural Resource Officer Investigator 250 997-2248  
Robert Grouchy FLNR Omineca Vanderhoof Natural Resource Officer 250 567-7919  
Kevin Vaters FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Cranbrook Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 250 420-6158  
John Coles FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Dawson Creek Natural Resource Officer Investigator 250 312-7208  
Tristan Hopkins FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Kamloops Natural Resource Officer 250 312-7423  
Don McDonald FLNR Southcoast SQUAMISH Natural Resource Officer 604 898-2155  
Adam Leavitt FLNR Omineca Prince George Natural Resource Officer 250 614-7473  
Pat Smith FLNR Skeena TERRACE Natural Resource Officer 250 638-5185  
Christopher Gregory FLNR West Coast Campbell River Natural Resource Officer 236 478-0810  
James Smith FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  PENTICTON Natural Resource Officer 250 490-2238  
Samuel Isaak FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Vernon Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 778 943-0149  
Cary Drummond FLNR Skeena TERRRACE Natural Resource Officer 778 702-1405  
Mackenzie Mercer FLNR Omineca Prince George Natural Resource Officer  
Jeffrey Cox FLNR Northeast Dawson Creek Natural Resource Officer 250 784-1298  
Nicole Rien FLNR Southcoast Chilliwack Natural Resource Officer 778 704-4083  
Dan Krywonos FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Vernon Natural Resource Officer 778 943-6922  
Calvin Groll FLNR Cariboo Quesnel Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 236 713-2234  
Sam Hlywka FLNR West Coast Port Alberni Natural Resource Officer  
Tamara Jacobs FLNR Northeast Dawson Creek Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 250 795-4206  
Tammy Jones FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Vernon Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 778 943-7005  
Tony Temple FLNR Cariboo Quesnel Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 250 395-7882  
Danielle Cox FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Pentiction Natural Resource Officer 778 622-6861  
Jason Wiley FLNR Skeena  Natural Resource Officer 250 847-6319  
Stephen Egan FLNR Northeast Dawson Creek Natural Resource Officer  
Terry McDonald FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Revelstoke Natural Resource Officer 250 805-6749  
Maegan Grotenhuis FLNR Southcoast Chilliwack Natural Resource Officer Investigator 778 704-7069  
Christine Turlet FLNR Cariboo Quesnel Natural Resource Officer Investigator 236 713-2216  
Gavin Francis FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Pentiction Natural Resource Officer 250 462-1691  
Gillmor Andersen FLNR Cariboo 100 MILE HOUSE Natural Resource Officer 250 395-7889  
Mark Turner FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Golden Natural Resource Officer 250 344-7539  
Katrina Iverson FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Vernon Natural Resource Officer 250 308-6088  
Craig Kovacs FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Revelstoke Natural Resource Officer - Supervisor 250 805-6751  
Heath Hilchey FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Pentiction Natural Resource Officer Supervisor 778 622-6868  
Randal Kohlhauser FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  PENTICTON Natural Resource Officer 778 622-6900  
Andrew Seale FLNR Omineca Prince George Natural Resource Officer Inspector 250 649-4360  
Shannon Dixon FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Revelstoke Natural Resource Officer Investigator 250 805-6748  
Dacen Brooks FLNR West Coast Port McNeill Natural Resource Officer Investigator 250 956-5070  
Hugo Sloos FLNR Southcoast  Natural Resource Officer 604 485-0785  
Tim Paull OGC Permit Adjudication Fort St. John Natural Resource Officer 250 794-5276  
Corey Scofield OGC Permit Adjudication Fort St. John Natural Resource Officer 250 794-5298  
Chrissy Czarnecki OGC Permit Adjudication Fort St. John Natural Resource Officer 250 794-5317  
Johnnie Kirby OGC Permit Adjudication Fort St. John Natural Resource Officer 250 794-5361  
Heather Book OGC Permit Adjudication Fort St. John Natural Resource Officer 250 794-5257  
May Fong OGC Permit Adjudication Fort St. John Natural Resource Officer 250 794-5205  
Rebeccah Bromba OGC Permit Adjudication Fort St. John Natural Resource Officer 250 794-5284  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility