B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   38 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  38 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Carolyn Gisborne JERI Mass Timber Implementation Victoria Senior Policy Analyst 250 419-8583  
Gisele LeClair FIN Reporting, Risk & Controls Victoria Senior Business Analyst 778 698-8074  
Janice Traynor OGC Integrated Stewardship & Development Victoria GIS Project Analyst 250 419-4491  
Corey Ross FOR Babine Smithers GIS Data Analyst 250 847-6342  
Chantal O'Hara TACS Mountain Resorts Branch Kamloops GIS Analyst - Kamloops 778 362-4608  
Lubna Khan FOR BC Timber Sales Branch Williams Lake GIS Analyst (Williams Lake) 250 302-3658  
Derek Pue FOR Kamloops Kamloops GIS Analyst - Kamloops 250 312-6771  
Debra Sewell FOR BC Timber Sales Branch Vanderhoof GIS Analyst 250 570-0411  
Jan Pindroch FOR Strait of Georgia Campbell River GIS Analyst 250 850-1792  
Brian Mang ALC Agricultural Land Commission Burnaby GIS Analyst 236 468-2025  
Gail Smith FOR Resource Management MERRITT GIS Analyst 250 378-0540  
Darren Jones FOR Kamloops Kamloops GIS Analyst 778 362-4985  
Chinelo Furlow FOR Chinook North Vancouver GIS Analyst 604 398-5921  
Kaitlyn Henkelman OGC Integrated Stewardship & Development Victoria GIS Analyst 250 419-4417  
Christine Hamilton FOR Stewardship - Quesnel Quesnel GIS Analyst 236 713-2217  
Kevin Franck FOR Resource Authorizations - Kootenay Cranbrook GIS Analyst 250 420-6373  
Stephan Karolat FOR Bulkley Fire Zone - Telkwa/Hazelton Hazelton GIS Analyst 250 255-5441  
Jonathan Patterson FOR Strait of Georgia Campbell River GIS Analyst 250 850-1711  
Rod Moniuk FOR FrontCounter BC - Kamloops KAMLOOPS GIS Analyst 250 828-4463  
Josh Doerksen FOR Resource Management Merritt GIS Analyst 250 378-0550  
Suzanne Hopkinson FOR Seaward Port McNeill GIS Analyst 250 956-5068  
Graydon Shevchenko FOR Okanagan-Columbia Vernon GIS Analyst 778 943-6941  
Moez Labiadh FOR Kootenay Nelson GIS Analyst 778 671-9101  
Clark Lowe FOR Strait of Georgia Campbell River GIS Analyst 250 850-1786  
Sarah Blair FOR Okanagan-Columbia Vernon GIS Analyst 778 943-6996  
Vinh Ly EBC Elections British Columbia Victoria GIS Analyst 778 974-4442  
Alexander Carr FOR BC Timber Sales Branch Prince George GIS Analyst 250 645-9518  
Archana Shejwalkar FOR BC Timber Sales Branch Dawson Creek GIS Analyst 250 419-8633  
Alireza Shahabfar FOR Chinook Chilliwack GIS Analyst 778 704-7038  
Angela Prins FOR BC Timber Sales Branch  GIS Analyst 250 570-0410  
Kathryn Lambert ALC Agricultural Land Commission Burnaby GIS Analyst 236 468-1994  
Sharlene Becker FOR BC Timber Sales Branch Dawson Creek GIS Analyst 250 784-1278  
Mary Robinson FOR Babine Houston GIS Analyst 250 845-5814  
Marina Dunn FOR Chinook Chilliwack GIS Analyst 778 704-7088  
Lubna Khan FOR Cariboo-Chilcotin Williams Lake GIS Analyst 250 302-3569  
Jessica Fulcher FOR Seaward Port McNeill GIS Analyst 250 956-5330  
Patricia Rodgers FOR Geospatial Information - Cariboo WILLIAMS LAKE GIS Analyst 250 302-5667  
Daniel Otto FOR Okanagan-Columbia Vernon GIS / Data Analyst 250 312-6755  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility