B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   32 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  32 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
James Moe FOR Engineering WILLIAMS LAKE Engineering Officer 250 302-5724  
Robert Haley FOR Engineering ALEXIS CREEK Engineering Officer 250 302-5813  
Gary Molyneux FOR Engineering  Engineering Officer 250 312-6531  
Jeff Fedyk FOR Kamloops Kamloops Engineering Officer - BCTS 250 312-7187  
Michael Ferguson FOR Selkirk District - Selkirk CASTLEGAR Engineering Officer 250 365-8616  
Brian J Moore FOR Resource Management Merritt Engineering Officer 250 378-0524  
Gavin Anderson FOR Peace-Liard Dawson Creek Engineering Officer 250 401-2003  
Vince Sewell FOR Engineering VANDERHOOF District Engineering Officer 236 409-2002  
Jeremy Graham FOR Chinook Chilliwack Engineering Officer, Sunshine Coast 604 413-0167  
Ron Nilsson FOR Resource Operations - Sunshine Coast Natural Resource District Powell River Engineering Officer 604 413-0180  
Cameron Loganberg FOR Kootenay Cranbrook District Engineering Officer 250 420-6299  
Malcolm Schulz FOR Resource Operations - Sea to Sky SQUAMISH Engineering Officer 236 468-3973  
Larry Duke FOR Haida Gwaii District Queen Charlotte Engineering & District Recreation Officer 250 559-6415  
Tyler Wood FOR Tenures TERRACE Engineering Officer 250 638-5209  
Charles Carter FOR Prince George Prince George Engineering Officer 250 649-2866  
Timothy Pritchard FOR Engineering PRINCE GEORGE Engineering Officer 250 649-4356  
Sheila Mielken FOR Babine Burns Lake District Engineering Officer 250 692-2292  
Dylan Moesker FOR Engineering TERRACE Engineering Officer 778 702-0076  
Ana Maria Gonzalez FOR Resource Operations - Chilliwack CHILLIWACK Engineering Officer 778 704-7082  
Trevor Shannon FOR Chinook Chilliwack Engineering Officer, Chilliwack 778 704-7099  
Terry Street FOR Engineering - Quesnel Quesnel Engineering Officer 236 713-2264  
Ryan Robertson FOR Cariboo-Chilcotin Williams Lake Engineering Officer 236 713-2287  
Robert Thomas FOR South Island Natural Resources District (Port Alberni) PORT ALBERNI Engineering Officer 250 736-6839  
Dean Fenn FOR Strait of Georgia Port Alberni Engineering Officer, Port Alberni 250 736-6849  
Rob Arisman FOR Dawson Creek Resource Operations  Engineering Officer 250 795-4189  
Chris Petersen FOR Engineering Campbell River Engineering Officer 250 850-1734  
Roland Doering FOR Strait of Georgia Campbell River Engineering Officer 250 850-1753  
Paul Blomberg FOR Engineering Vernon District Engineering Officer 778 943-6886  
Alex Soukup FOR Southern Engineering Group Vernon Engineering Officer - Rail Corridors 778 943-6903  
Matthew Tjepkema FOR Seaward Port McNeill Engineering Officer 250 956-5024  
Chris Walker FOR North Island/Central Coast Natural Resources District (Port McNeill, Bella Coola) Port McNeill Engineering Officer 250 956-5055  
Brett Hopkins FOR Resource Management - Mackenzie MACKENZIE Engineering Officer 250 997-2040  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility