B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   33 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  33 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Malcolm Schulz FLNR Resource Operations - Sea to Sky SQUAMISH Engineering Officer 236 468-3973  
Paul Blomberg FLNR Engineering Vernon District Engineering Officer 778 943-6886  
Ron Nilsson FLNR Resource Operations - Sunshine Coast Natural Resource District Powell River Engineering Officer 604 413-0180  
Robert Thomas FLNR South Island Natural Resources District (Port Alberni) PORT ALBERNI Engineering Officer 250 736-6839  
Michael Ferguson FLNR Selkirk District - Selkirk CASTLEGAR Engineering Officer 250 365-8616  
Cameron Loganberg FLNR Kootenay Cranbrook District Engineering Officer 250 420-6299  
Terry Street FLNR Engineering - Quesnel Quesnel Engineering Officer 236 713-2264  
Vince Sewell FLNR Engineering VANDERHOOF District Engineering Officer 236 409-2002  
Rob Arisman FLNR Dawson Creek Resource Operations  Engineering Officer 250 795-4189  
Gary Molyneux FLNR Engineering  Engineering Officer 250 312-6531  
Jeff Fedyk FLNR Kamloops Kamloops Engineering Officer - BCTS 250 312-7187  
Sheila Mielken FLNR Babine Burns Lake District Engineering Officer 250 692-2292  
Dean Fenn FLNR Strait of Georgia Port Alberni Engineering Officer, Port Alberni 250 736-6849  
Roland Doering FLNR Strait of Georgia Campbell River Engineering Officer 250 850-1753  
Charles Carter FLNR Prince George Prince George Engineering Officer 250 649-2866  
Robert Haley FLNR Engineering ALEXIS CREEK Engineering Officer 250 302-5813  
Matthew Tjepkema FLNR Seaward Port McNeill Engineering Officer 250 956-5024  
Trevor Shannon FLNR Chinook Chilliwack Engineering Officer, Chilliwack 778 704-7099  
Alex Soukup FLNR Southern Engineering Group Vernon Engineering Officer - Rail Corridors 778 943-6903  
Jeremy Graham FLNR Chinook Chilliwack Engineering Officer, Powell River 604 413-0167  
James Moe FLNR Engineering WILLIAMS LAKE Engineering Officer 250 302-5724  
Brett Hopkins FLNR Resource Management - Mackenzie MACKENZIE Engineering Officer 250 997-2040  
Ana Maria Gonzalez FLNR Resource Operations - Chilliwack CHILLIWACK Engineering Officer 778 704-7082  
Brian J Moore FLNR Resource Management Merritt Engineering Officer 250 378-0524  
Gavin Anderson FLNR Peace-Liard Dawson Creek Engineering Officer 250 401-2003  
Larry Duke FLNR Haida Gwaii District Queen Charlotte Engineering & District Recreation Officer 250 559-6415  
Alex Soukup FLNR Okanagan-Columbia Vernon Engineering Officer 778 943-6903  
Chris Walker FLNR North Island/Central Coast Natural Resources District (Port McNeill, Bella Coola) Port McNeill Engineering Officer 250 956-5055  
Tyler Wood FLNR Tenures TERRACE Engineering Officer 250 638-5209  
Chris Petersen FLNR Engineering Campbell River Engineering Officer 250 850-1734  
Ryan Robertson FLNR Cariboo-Chilcotin Williams Lake Engineering Officer 236 713-2287  
Rob Phillips FLNR Authorizations - Nadina BURNS LAKE Engineering Officer 250 692-2235  
Timothy Pritchard FLNR Engineering PRINCE GEORGE Engineering Officer 250 649-4356  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility