B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   60 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  60 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Alley Bates TRAN Rocky Mountain District Operations Revelstoke District Ops Tech / Area Manager 250 805-6768  
Alyssa Nedelec TRAN Bulkley/Stikine District Smithers District Services Manager 250 876-7183  
Amanda Price TRAN Lower Mainland District Office Coquitlam Associate District Manager 236 468-4296  
Andrew Ashford FOR North Island/Central Coast Natural Resources District (Port McNeill, Bella Coola) Port McNeill District Manager 250 956-5095  
Barry Dobbin FOR Regional Operations - Coast Mountains Natural Resource District TERRACE District Manager 250 638-5121  
Beth Eagles FOR Regional Operations - Nadina Natural Resource District BURNS LAKE District Manager 250 692-1287  
Brent Lucas FOR Resource Authorizations - Kootenay Cranbrook District Manager 250 420-6296  
Cam Bentley FOR Regional Operations - Skeena Stikine Natural Resource District SMITHERS District Manager 250 876-6850  
Christopher Cooper FOR Natural Resource Operations - 100 Mile House 100 MILE HOUSE District Manager 778 576-8879  
Chrystal Jones TRAN Peace District Fort St John District Services Manager 778 576-1116  
Daniel Baker TRAN Skeena District Terrace District Manager, Transportation 778 702-1489  
Danielle Kugelstadt TRAN Cariboo District Williams Lake District Service Manager 250 302-4289  
Darius Low FOR Revenue PRINCE GEORGE District Manager 778 693-2725  
Dave Southam FOR Resource Operations - Sea to Sky SQUAMISH District Manager 236 468-3974  
Daveena Thomas TRAN Vancouver Island District Office Nanaimo District Program Manager 250 734-4828  
Derek Lefler FOR Resource Operations - Sunshine Coast Natural Resource District Powell River District Manager 604 413-0159  
Edi Torrans FOR Natural Resource Operations - Thompson Rivers Kamloops District Manager, Thompson Rivers District 778 362-7151  
Elena Farmer TRAN Lower Mainland District Office Coquitlam District Manager, Lower Mainland District 236 468-1935  
Erik Lachmuth TRAN Okanagan Shuswap District Vernon District Manager, Transportation 236 766-7194  
Erika Watson TRAN Skeena District Terrace District Services Manager 778 702-1472  
Gayle Keefe TRAN Okanagan Shuswap District Kelowna District Program Manager 236 766-7141  
Gina Kang ENV Program Administrative Support - South Coast North Vancouver District Services Manager 236 468-1931  
Gina Kang TRAN Lower Mainland District Office Coquitlam District Services Manager 236 468-1931  
Glenn Taylor TRAN Thompson Nicola District CVSE Kamloops District CVSE Manager 250 554-7115  
Graeme Schimpf TRAN Thompson Nicola District Kamloops District Manager, Transportation 250 554-7142  
Grant Herman TRAN Peace District CVSE Dawson Creek District CVSE Manager, North Peace 250 795-3104  
Greg Van Dolah FOR Dawson Creek Resource Operations DAWSON CREEK District Manager 250 795-4158  
Hali Davenport TRAN Peace District Fort St John District Manager, Transportation 778 576-1108  
Harold Stolar FOR Natural Resource Operations - Cariboo-Chilcotin WILLIAMS LAKE District Manager, Cariboo-Chiloctin District 250 302-5671  
Hugh Eberle TRAN West Kootenay District Nelson District Manager, Transportation 778 671-9296  
James Proteau FOR South Island Natural Resources District (Port Alberni) PORT ALBERNI District Manager 250 736-6882  
Jenna Fraser TRAN Rocky Mountain District Operations Revelstoke District Ops Tech / Area Manager 250 805-6791  
Jennifer Reid FOR Natural Resource Operations - Cascades Merritt District Manager 250 378-0548  
Jill Park FOR Regional Operations - Stuart Nechako District Vanderhoof District Manager 250 570-0644  
John Huybers FOR Resource Management - Prince George PRINCE GEORGE District Manager 250 649-2873  
Kevin Lutz TRAN Fort George District Prince George District Program Manager 250 645-9669  
Lauren Bell TRAN Bulkley/Stikine District Dease Lake District Operations Manager 778 576-1110  
Leonard Munt FOR Haida Gwaii District Queen Charlotte District Manager 250 559-6402  
Lesley Fettes FOR Campbell River Natural Resource District Campbell River District Manager, Campbell River 250 850-1904  
Lisa Canfield TRAN West Kootenay District Nelson District Services Manager 778 671-9293  
Lynn Ann Cheverie TRAN Cariboo District Williams Lake District Program Manager 250 302-4290  
Matthew Foley TRAN Bulkley/Stikine District Smithers District Operations Manager 250 846-0999  
Michael Kiessling TRAN Fort George District CVSE Prince George District CVSE Manager 250 645-9603  
Michael Pearson TRAN Vancouver Island District Office Nanaimo District Manager 250 751-3287  
Michelle Boudreau TRAN Fort George District Prince George District Operations Manager 250 645-9663  
Mike Peters FOR Resource Operations - Chilliwack Chilliwack District Manager 778 704-7331  
Nathan Voogd TRAN Skeena District Terrace District Operations Manager 778 702-1488  
Nicola Hogg TRAN Peace District Fort St John District Operations Manager 778 576-1156  
Patrick O'Brien TRAN Thompson Nicola District Kamloops District Services Manager 250 312-7498  
Perry Therrien TRAN CVSE Operations Kelowna District CVSE Manager 236 766-7200  
Rachel Loganberg TRAN Rocky Mountain District Cranbrook District Services Manager 778 520-2667  
Raphael Avalos TRAN Thompson Nicola District Kamloops A/ District Program Manager 778 572-2603  
Rena Gibson TRAN Bulkley/Stikine District Terrace District Manager, Transportation 250 649-2819  
Risha Rushton FOR Haida Gwaii District Queen Charlotte District Manager 250 559-6405  
Rosemary Barnewall TRAN Bulkley/Stikine District Smithers District Program Manager 250 876-7151  
Ryan Bichon FOR Resource Management - Mackenzie MACKENZIE District Manager 250 997-2157  
Sandra Bradley TRAN Vancouver Island District Office Nanaimo District Services Manager 250 734-4808  
Sandra Griffiths TRAN Cariboo District Williams Lake District Manager, Transportation 250 398-4519  
Shaun Holahan TRAN Fort George District Prince George District Manager, Transportation 250 645-9668  
Steven Desjardin TRAN Rocky Mountain District CVSE Yahk District CVSE Manager 250 420-6202  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility