B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   71 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  71 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Allanah Gallus FLNR Resource Authorizations - Kootenay Cranbrook Water Authorizations Specialist, Deputy Inspector of Dikes 250 420-6282  
Mark Ecker FLNR Allocation Vernon Water Authorizations Specialist (Vernon) 778 943-6873  
Thomas Cummings FLNR Water Authorizations SURREY Sr. Licensed Authorizations Specialist 236 468-3873  
Alexandre Salvaille FLNR Water Authorizations SURREY Sr. Flood Authorizations Specialist 778 572-2264  
Tim LaRade FLNR Rocky Mountain District - Cranbrook  Cranbrook Sr. Authorizations Specialist 250 420-6454  
Greg Honeysett FLNR Aquaculture - West Coast Courtenay Specialist Authorizations 250 331-5204  
Liia Schilds FLNR Northeast Resource Authorizations Fort St. John Senior Water Authorizations Specialist 250 787-3326  
Phillip Krauskopf FLNR Water Authorizations PRINCE GEORGE Senior Licensed Authorizations Specialist - Water 250 645-9433  
David Robinson FLNR Water Authorizations Nanaimo Senior Authorizations Specialist - Water 250 739-8241  
Ben Robinson FLNR Water Authorizations Nanaimo Senior Authorizations Specialist - Water 250 739-8208  
Rick Fraser FLNR Resource Authorizations - Kootenay Cranbrook Senior Authorizations Specialist - Lands Authorizations 250 420-6428  
Andrew Tofflemire FLNR Northeast Resource Authorizations  Senior Authorizations Specialist (Land) 250 774-5518  
Yong Wang FLNR Resource Authorizations - Kootenay Cranbrook Senior Authorizations Specialist 250 420-2173  
Sharon Dailey FLNR Resource Authorizations - Kootenay Cranbrook Senior Authorizations Specialist 250 420-6442  
Jeanne Roy FLNR Water Authorizations SURREY Senior Authorizations Specialist 236 468-3316  
Amanda Brady FLNR North Island/Central Coast Natural Resources District (Port McNeill, Bella Coola) Port McNeill Senior Authorizations Specialist 250 956-5069  
Benjamin Cross FLNR Resource Authorizations - Kootenay Nelson Provincial Authorizations Specialist (Nelson0 778 671-9127  
Benjamin Cross FLNR FrontCounter BC Provincial Team Nelson Provincial Authorizations Specialist 778 671-9127  
Elyse Sandl FLNR Water Authorizations SURREY Licensed Authorizations Specialist 236 468-3876  
Joyce Veller FLNR Northeast Resource Authorizations Fort St. John Licensed Authorizations Specialist 250 787-3438  
Bernard McDonell FLNR Water Authorizations SURREY Flood Authorizations Specialist 778 704-0039  
Bernard McDonell FLNR Water Authorizations SURREY Flood Authorizations Specialist 778 704-0039  
Tanya Dunlop FLNR Water Authorizations Nanaimo Authorizations Specialist - Water 250 739-8391  
Leanne Robinson FLNR Water Authorizations Nanaimo Authorizations Specialist - Water 250 739-8307  
Jeremy Roscoe FLNR Land & Water Section SMITHERS Authorizations Specialist - Water 250 877-0089  
Nida Asad ALC Agricultural Land Commission Burnaby Authorizations Specialist - Water 778 572-3157  
Tanner Owca FLNR Land & Water Section SMITHERS Authorizations Specialist - Water 250 876-0434  
Barry Watson FLNR Land & Water Section SMITHERS Authorizations Specialist - Water 250 876-7042  
Cori Tryon FLNR Water Authorizations Nanaimo Authorizations Specialist - Water 250 739-8461  
Megan Wainwright FLNR Water Authorizations Nanaimo Authorizations Specialist - Water 250 739-8329  
Kristin Charleton FLNR Land & Water Section SMITHERS Authorizations Specialist - Water 250 876-7131  
Bryanna Thiel FLNR Crown Lands Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist - Lands 778 572-2650  
Cara Nelson FLNR Land & Water Section SMITHERS Authorizations Specialist 250 876-6782  
Heidi McGregor FLNR Water Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 778 572-2237  
Beth Petley-Jones FLNR Land & Water Section SMITHERS Authorizations Specialist 250 876-7044  
Shawn Fitzsimons FLNR Water Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 778 572-2232  
Heather Hopkins FLNR Northeast Resource Authorizations Fort St. John Authorizations Specialist 250 787-3526  
Michael Currie FLNR Water Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 236 468-3874  
Brian Ness FLNR Authorizations - Nadina Burns Lake Authorizations Specialist 250 692-1280  
Louise Thompson FLNR Rocky Mountain District - Cranbrook  Cranbrook Authorizations Specialist 250 420-6386  
Marco Peemoeller FLNR Aquaculture - West Coast Courtenay Authorizations Specialist 250 897-7543  
Savanna Eidse FLNR Resource Operations - Chilliwack CHILLIWACK Authorizations Specialist 778 704-7091  
Mary Moran FLNR Land & Water Section Terrace Authorizations Specialist 778 702-0043  
Erin Keith FLNR Rocky Mountain District - Cranbrook  Cranbrook Authorizations Specialist 250 420-6326  
Carolyn shearer FLNR South Island Natural Resources District (Port Alberni) PORT ALBERNI Authorizations Specialist 250 736-6837  
Adam Harding FLNR North Island/Central Coast Natural Resources District (Port McNeill, Bella Coola) Port McNeill Authorizations Specialist 250 956-0114  
Sheri Petrovcic FLNR Authorizations/Lands Campbell River Authorizations Specialist 250 850-1747  
Jennifer Elliot FLNR Lands Section Prince George Authorizations Specialist 250 649-4305  
Caitlyn Bondy FLNR Water Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 236 468-1404  
Tyler Kang FLNR Crown Lands Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 778 572-2213  
Pierre Johnstone FLNR Resource Authorizations - Kootenay Cranbrook Authorizations Specialist 250 420-6423  
Tricia Klein FLNR Lands Section PRINCE GEORGE Authorizations Specialist 250 649-4303  
Graeme Shutler FLNR Crown Lands Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 236 468-3366  
Sonia Ganjehei FLNR Water Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 236 455-4550  
Barbara Sutherland FLNR Water Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 778 572-2199  
Erin Lindberg FLNR Tenure Management PRINCE GEORGE Authorizations Specialist 250 645-9562  
Robyn Pearcey FLNR Resource Authorizations - Kootenay Revelstoke Authorizations Specialist 250 805-6755  
Katherine Buckingham FLNR Northeast Resource Authorizations Fort St. John Authorizations Specialist 250 261-2077  
Marc Jubinville FLNR Water Authorizations Nanaimo Authorizations Specialist 250 739-8566  
Keisha Disher FLNR Aquaculture - West Coast Courtenay Authorizations Specialist 250 331-9939  
Stacey Orr FLNR Resource Authorizations - Kootenay Nanaimo Authorizations Specialist 250 739-8384  
Bonita Wallace FLNR Crown Lands & Resources Nanaimo Authorizations Specialist 250 739-8197  
Anne Tuominen FLNR Crown Lands & Resources Nanaimo Authorizations Specialist 236 478-2361  
Amber MacDonald FLNR Aquaculture - West Coast Courtenay Authorizations Specialist 250 739-8153  
Nadia Erasmus FLNR Crown Lands - Cariboo WILLIAMS LAKE Authorizations Specialist 250 302-5801  
Alysha Hile FLNR Aquaculture - West Coast Nanaimo Authorizations Specialist 250 739-8176  
Leah Carlson FLNR Authorizations/Lands Campbell River Authorizations Specialist 250 850-1800  
Douglas Wiggill FLNR Babine Smithers Authorizations Specialist 250 847-6300  
Kumar K C FLNR Water Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 778 572-2162  
Caroline Ashekian FLNR Water Authorizations SURREY A/Sr. Authorizations Specialist 604 586-4400  
Stephan Zimmermann FLNR Crown Lands Authorizations SURREY A.Senior Authorizations Specialist 778 572-2192  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility