B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   87 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  87 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Shi Ning MCF Guardianship, Adoption & Permanency Planning Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-8869  
Mafalda De Medeiros MUNI Local Government Infrastructure and Finance Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0208  
Paul Laroza MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 236 468-1217  
Dawn Foster AEST Indigenous Skills Training & Partnerships  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3432  
Hilary Walton CITZ DevOps and Cloud Services Victoria Program Assistant 250 886-3404  
Lidia Marin-Avila FLNR Resource Management-South Coast SURREY Program Assistant 236 455-1652  
Judi Duckmanton AEST Corporate Finance Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 387-6169  
Mitchie Gabas JERI Strategy, Intelligence, Marketing & Industry Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-1854  
Sophie Zhu CITZ Partnerships & Capacity Victoria Program Assistant 250 413-7971  
Alix Brown FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team NANAIMO Program Assistant 236 936-2005  
Quiana Foster PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1885  
Jack Janigan HLTH Audit Intelligence and Operations  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0308  
Alexandra M Thuynsma FLNR Client Services Branch  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1904  
Elizabeth Carter ENV Environmental Protection Division  Program Assistant 236 478-3325  
Xue Shi FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8294  
Charles Adams AEST Strategic Policy and Initiatives Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1953  
Nancy Waters AEST Legislation Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0286  
Stephanie Pulice AG Maintenance Enforcement and Locate Services Vancouver Program Assistant 604 660-2528  
VACANT FLNR Water Management Branch Victoria Program Assistant  
Ellie Dupont FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8255  
Raeanne Pearce FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8349  
Tiffani Boyce AEST People and Workplace Strategies Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-4956  
Clare Trotter HLTH Physician Compensation Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2242  
Heng Wang HLTH Provincial and Specialized Services Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9713  
Magdalena Golacka HLTH Precision Medicines and Genetic Services Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9841  
Niomi Bergevin HLTH Health Protection Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2410  
Nancy Waters AEST Corporate Planning Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0286  
Nancy Waters AEST Labour Relations and Board Appointments Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0286  
Nancy Kivisto FLNR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-2252  
Andro Garcia MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 236 468-1285  
Faith Driver EMLI Electricity and Alternative Energy Division  Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-1732  
Elizabeth Weir HLTH Nursing Policy Secretariat Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6306  
Sandra Reid HLTH Decision Support PharmaCare and PLBSD Victoria Program Assistant 250 952-2442  
Jacqueline Roden FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8272  
Bianca Gautreau AEST Employer & Sector Partnerships  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0926  
Ryan Wong PSSG Policing and Security Branch - Vancouver  Program Assistant 778 572-3410  
Michelle Paradis HLTH Home Health Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9721  
Vacant MCF Aboriginal Services Victoria Program Assistant  
Kelly Regan FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8294  
Shelley Smith FLNR Financial Services Br serving Indigenous Relations & Reconciliation, Energy, Mines & Low Carbon Innovation  Program Assistant 778 698-3734  
Alana Parker HLTH Digital Policy Security and Privacy Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3933  
Dianna Roberts JERI Trade & Industry Development Division Vancouver Program Assistant 604 775-2100  
Rudo Mgodi HLTH Beneficiary Services Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2808  
Judi Duckmanton AEST Post-Secondary Finance Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 387-6169  
Rhys Owen FLNR Recreation Sites and Trails BC  Program Assistant 778 405-1512  
Marlinda Cabral MUNI Policy, Research and Legislation Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9779  
Irma Rempel FLNR Portfolio Administrators Surrey Program Assistant 778 572-2262  
Mira Stefanova HLTH Community Care Licensing & Assisted Living Registry Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2097  
Natasha O'Reilly HLTH Hospital Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2708  
Lynn Taylor AEST Research and Analytics Victoria Program Assistant 250 704-3036  
Valerie Hahn HLTH Stakeholder Engagement Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2087  
Shawna Laursen PSSG Assistant Deputy Minister's Office Victoria Program Assistant 250 882-8229  
Sarah Staszkiel MUNI Local Government Division Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-1784  
Xue Shi FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8294  
April Smith HLTH Office of Indigenous Health  Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6119  
Shelley Smith FLNR Financial Services Branch serving Ministry of Forests, Lands, Natural Resource Operations and Rural Development Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-3734  
Susanne Pytela HLTH Ministry Planning and Strategic Initiatives Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3335  
Dania Cabeca FLNR BC Wildfire Service - HQ Victoria Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2422  
Jolayne St-Jacques FLNR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 236 455-1590  
Jess Gibbard EDUC Learning Division Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-4514  
Kathy Charlton AEST Strategic Policy and Initiatives Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0667  
Ellen Kloster FLNR Client Services Branch  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2641  
Amanda Hurlburt FLNR Scaling/Client Services TERRACE Program Assistant 778 702-0102  
Yasue Kawai MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 778 572-5696  
Jansen Gibbs EDUC Governance and Analytics Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0423  
Nicole Bosch FLNR Northeast Resource Authorizations Fort St. John Program Assistant 250 787-3436  
Russell Elliott HLTH Physician Workforce Development Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1454  
Cindy Miller ENV Compliance Surrey Program Assistant 236 455-4760  
Krystine Howie MCF Verification & Audit Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-5568  
Melisa Delimedac JERI International Trade & Investment Operations Vancouver Program Assistant 236 455-4332  
Jennifer Prigl HLTH Health Workforce Planning & Implementation  Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9667  
Harry Gill FLNR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-2239  
Ann Sluggett FLNR Dawson Creek Resource Operations DAWSON CREEK Program Assistant 250 784-1200  
Tom Power PSSG Policing and Security Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1961  
Maryam Mofidi MUNI Local Government Infrastructure and Finance Victoria Program Assistant 250 952-1230  
Konul Rosario FIN Public Information & Corporate Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2084  
Aaron Hennecker AEST Workforce Development Programs & Accountability Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0925  
Nicole Sanderson HLTH Health Sector Workforce and Beneficiary Services Division Victoria Program Assistant  
Alice Limb PSSG Deputy Solicitor General's Office Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1223  
Cheryl Tejszerski FLNR Chinook Chilliwack Program Assistant 778 704-7011  
Sonia Bains FLNR Resource Management-South Coast SURREY Program Assistant 236 468-1701  
Megan Liversidge FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 731-8179  
Dylan Beale HLTH Allied Health Policy Secretariat Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-8632  
Jennifer Pearson HLTH Corporate Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9661  
Jack Edwards HLTH Mental Health and Substance Use Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1594  
Carolyn Tuson MUNI Local Government Infrastructure and Finance Victoria Program Assistant 250 704-3078  
Mischa Gibbons PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Burnaby Program Assistant 604 660-7745  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility