B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   55 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  55 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Gillmor Andersen FLNR Cariboo 100 MILE HOUSE Natural Resource Officer 250 395-7889  
Rebeccah Bromba OGC Permit Adjudication Fort St. John Natural Resource Officer 250 794-5284  
Alvin Frank FLNR Cariboo WILLIAMS LAKE Natural Resource Officer 250 302-4662  
James Smith FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  PENTICTON Natural Resource Officer 250 490-2238  
Sherman Mack FLNR Cariboo WILLIAMS LAKE Natural Resource Officer 250 302-5651  
Robert Grouchy FLNR Omineca Vanderhoof Natural Resource Officer 250 567-7919  
Lisa R Taylor FLNR Omineca Vanderhoof Natural Resource Officer 250 570-0697  
Hugo Sloos FLNR Southcoast  Natural Resource Officer 604 485-0785  
Brian Brinkhurst FLNR Skeena BURNS LAKE Natural Resource Officer 250 692-2278  
Tim Paull OGC Permit Adjudication Fort St. John Natural Resource Officer 250 794-5276  
Randal Kohlhauser FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  PENTICTON Natural Resource Officer 778 622-6900  
Pat Smith FLNR Skeena TERRACE Natural Resource Officer 250 638-5185  
Dan Krywonos FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Vernon Natural Resource Officer 778 943-6922  
Katrina Iverson FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Vernon Natural Resource Officer 250 308-6088  
Jeffrey Cox FLNR Northeast Dawson Creek Natural Resource Officer 250 784-1298  
Ron Macleod FLNR Southcoast Chilliwack Natural Resource Officer 778 704-7057  
Marie-Helene Picard FLNR Kootenay/Boundary FORT NELSON Natural Resource Officer 250 304-9140  
Corey Scofield OGC Permit Adjudication Fort St. John Natural Resource Officer 250 794-5298  
Mark Turner FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Golden Natural Resource Officer 250 344-7539  
Don Lemp FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  VERNON Natural Resource Officer 778 943-6930  
May Fong OGC Permit Adjudication Fort St. John Natural Resource Officer 250 794-5205  
Keith A. Jones FLNR Cariboo Williams Lake Natural Resource Officer 250 302-5715  
Gavin Francis FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Pentiction Natural Resource Officer 250 462-1691  
Richard Freeman FLNR Cariboo CLEARWATER Natural Resource Officer 250 587-6793  
Adam Leavitt FLNR Omineca Prince George Natural Resource Officer 250 614-7473  
Todd Deveau FLNR Skeena Smithers Natural Resource Officer 250 847-6320  
Jamie Mercier FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Cranbrook Natural Resource Officer 250 489-8505  
Sam Hlywka FLNR West Coast Port Alberni Natural Resource Officer  
Doug Gow FLNR Skeena Smithers Natural Resource Officer 250 847-6346  
Connie Herman FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Grand Forks Natural Resource Officer 250 442-4347  
Cary Drummond FLNR Skeena TERRRACE Natural Resource Officer 778 702-1405  
Jason Wiley FLNR Skeena  Natural Resource Officer 250 847-6319  
Kate Pottinger FLNR Skeena HAZLETON Natural Resource Officer 250 842-7693  
Mackenzie Mercer FLNR Omineca Prince George Natural Resource Officer  
Chrissy Czarnecki OGC Permit Adjudication Fort St. John Natural Resource Officer 250 794-5317  
Don McDonald FLNR Southcoast SQUAMISH Natural Resource Officer 604 898-2155  
Colwyn Sleep FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Castlegar Natural Resource Officer 250 608-4034  
Johnnie Kirby OGC Permit Adjudication Fort St. John Natural Resource Officer 250 794-5361  
Tyler Faulkner FLNR Cariboo 100 MILE HOUSE Natural Resource Officer 250 395-7860  
Dale Kluivers FLNR Cariboo Quesnel Natural Resource Officer 236 713-2292  
Iain Hartley FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Nelson Natural Resource Officer 250 825-8637  
Nicole Rien FLNR Southcoast Chilliwack Natural Resource Officer 778 704-4083  
Kirsten Leblanc FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Cranbrook Natural Resource Officer 250 420-6162  
Adam Escott FLNR West Coast Port Alberni Natural Resource Officer 250 736-6822  
Peter Goode FLNR West Coast Port Alberni Natural Resource Officer 250 736-6870  
Daniel Skafte FLNR West Coast Queen Charlotte Natural Resource Officer 250 559-6430  
Heather Book OGC Permit Adjudication Fort St. John Natural Resource Officer 250 794-5257  
Roodenburg, Herbert FLNR Cariboo  Natural Resource Officer 236 713-2212  
Terry McDonald FLNR Kootenay/Boundary Revelstoke Natural Resource Officer 250 805-6749  
Danielle Cox FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Pentiction Natural Resource Officer 778 622-6861  
Christopher Gregory FLNR West Coast Campbell River Natural Resource Officer 236 478-0810  
Tristan Hopkins FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Kamloops Natural Resource Officer 250 312-7423  
Cameron Helfrich FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Kamloops Natural Resource Officer 250 312-6709  
Jordan Pertus FLNR Thompson/Okanagan  Kamloops Natural Resource Officer 250 371-6569  
Stephen Egan FLNR Northeast Dawson Creek Natural Resource Officer  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility