B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   72 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  72 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Kerry Pridmore JERI Trade & Industry Development Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-1591  
David Hume CITZ GDX - Government Digital Experience Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 250 589-9043  
Beverly Dicks CITZ Service BC Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 250 818-4674  
Kevin Volk TRAN Major Projects, Infrastructure & Properties Department Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 250 387-6742  
Arif Lalani AFF ADMO Business Development Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-3264  
Les MacLaren EMLI Electricity and Alternative Energy Division  Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-7183  
Holly Cairns CITZ Corporate Services Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-0400  
Jim Standen ENV BC Parks and Conservation Officer Service Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 250 387-1288  
Mark Armitage HLTH Health Sector Workforce and Beneficiary Services Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 250 952-3519  
Sage Aaron PREM Executive Branch Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 678-0832  
Jenny Manton AG ADM Office Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 250 356-1527  
Elizabeth MacMillan FIN Gender Equity Office Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 974-5084  
Reg Bawa TRAN Transportation Policy & Programs Department Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-3788  
Alyson Blackstock PSA Executive VICTORIA Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-7912  
Sam MacLeod PSSG Gaming Policy & Enforcement Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-3843  
Carmen Zabarauckas FIN Public Sector Employers' Council Secretariat Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-3196  
Alana Best MUNI Management Services Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 250 419-8703  
Asha Bhat TACS Sport and Creative Sectors  Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-1806  
Dave Peterson PSSG EMBC Assistant Deputy Minister Office, Planning, Partnerships and Disaster Risk Reduction   Assistant Deputy Minister 250 213-7190  
Tim Lesiuk JERI Investment & Innovation Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-4039  
Jennifer Melles IRR Strategic Partnerships and Initiatives Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 974-2072  
Jennifer McCrea EDUC Learning Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister  
Danine Leduc LBR Deputy Minister's Office Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-3563  
Simon Coley EMLI Strategic & Indigenous Affairs Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-7176  
Ed Miska TRAN Highway Services Department Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 250 974-5327  
Mitch Moneo HLTH Pharmaceutical, Laboratory & Blood Services Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 250 952-1464  
Jim Hopkins FIN Provincial Treasury Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 250 387-5729  
Martin Wright HLTH Health Sector Information, Analysis and Reporting Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-5109  
Jordan Goss FIN Revenue Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 250 387-0665  
Lisa Anderson PSSG Assistant Deputy Minister's Office Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 250 387-5354  
Laurel Nash ENV Environmental Protection Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 250 953-4004  
Denise Devenny MCF Indigenous Engagement Branch Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-4956  
Nicola Lemmer AEST ADM - Post-Secondary Policy and Programs Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 250 952-0697  
Chris Brown SDPR EMPLOYMENT & LABOUR MARKET SERVICES DIVISION Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-7584  
Jonathan Dube SDPR CORPORATE SERVICES DIVISION (CSD) - 007 Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister  
Jeremy Hewitt ENV ADM's Office Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister  
Keith Godin EDUC Governance and Analytics Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 236 478-3348  
Paul Rasmussen FLNR Regional Operations, South Area Cranbrook Assistant Deputy Minister 250 420-6383  
Francesca Wheler MMHA Child, Youth & Mental Health Policy Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 974-2164  
Chris Rathbone JERI Small Business, Economic Development Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-8530  
Sunny Dhaliwal CITZ Assistant Deputy Minister's Office (ADMO) Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 250 380-8311  
Teri Spaven CITZ Procurement and Supply Division  Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-2446  
Eric Kristianson PREM Deputy Minister's Office Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-8511  
Scott Bailey ENV Environmental Assessment Operations VICTORIA Assistant Deputy Minister 250 387-2307  
Deborah Bowman EMLI LNG Canada Implementation Secretariat Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 236 478-2437  
Peter Robb EMLI Mines Competitiveness and Authorizations Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-7233  
Jennifer McGuire AFF ADMO Science, Policy and Inspection Division Surrey Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-8521  
Teresa Dobmeier MCF Service Delivery Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-0429  
Claire Avison TACS Arts & Culture Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-0455  
Alyson Blackstock PSA Employee Relations  Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-7912  
Melissa Sanderson FLNR Forest Policy and Indigenous Relations Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 974-5974  
Francesca Wheler MCF Child Welfare & Reconciliation Policy Branch Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 974-2164  
Nick Grant TACS Tourism Sector Strategy Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-7967  
Carolyn Kamper MCF Strategic Priorities Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-8820  
Bindi Sawchuk AEST ADM - Workforce Development and Division Responsible for Skills Training Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 250 216-0346  
Hayden Lansdell CITZ Digital Platforms and Data Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 250 415-0118  
Nathaniel Amann-Blake EMLI Oil and Gas Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-7270  
Indy Randhawa PSA HR Services and Solutions Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 250 318-6861  
Chris Brown EDUC Resource Management Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 250 356-1883  
Ian Rongve HLTH Covid Response and Health Emergency Management Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-1749  
Sage Aaron FIN Strategic Communications Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 678-0832  
Suzanne Christensen SDPR RESEARCH, INNOVATION AND POLICY DIVISION - 008 Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 974-5494  
Jessica Wood IRR Reconciliation Transformation and Strategies Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 250 356-0226  
Renee Mounteney FIN Policy and Legislation Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 974-5354  
Megan Harris FIN Communications Operations Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 250 893-3900  
Melanie Stewart EDUC Education Programs Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 250 213-8764  
Nicole Cross HLTH Indigenous Reconciliation & Anti-Racism Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 584-5564  
Jeff Vasey JERI Mass Timber Implementation Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 250 361-6673  
James Mack ENV Environmental Sustainability Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-3290  
David Muter FLNR Resource Stewardship Division Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 250 217-5385  
Sarah Fraser FLNR Rural Opportunities, Tenures and Engineering Division  Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-7253  
Susan Stanford CITZ Connectivity Victoria Assistant Deputy Minister 778 698-2349  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility