B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   42 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  42 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Ross Hyam FOR Resource Management - Quesnel Quesnel Resource Manager 236 713-2293  
Mark Sloan FOR Resource Operations - Sunshine Coast Natural Resource District Powell River Resource Manager 604 413-0174  
Gordon Pratt FOR Tenures Kamloops Resource Manager 250 371-6503  
Kimberly Scott FOR Stewardship - Quesnel QUESNEL Resource Manager 236 713-2280  
Dan Szekely FOR Resource Management - Mackenzie MACKENZIE Resource Manager 778 582-1751  
Zorica Boskovic FOR Natural Resource Operations - Thompson Rivers Kamloops Resource Manager 250 312-7438  
Marina Irwin FOR Natural Resource Operations - Thompson Rivers Kamloops Resource Manager 250 312-7292  
Rob Jonasson FOR Resource Management - Quesnel Quesnel Resource Manager 236 713-2288  
Annette Bailey FOR South Island Natural Resources District (Port Alberni) PORT ALBERNI Resource Manager 250 736-6843  
Amanda Fouty FOR Resource Management - Quesnel Quesnel Resource Manager 236 713-2273  
Adam Hockin FOR Campbell River Natural Resource District Campbell River Resource Manager 604 485-0775  
Tara Salmon FOR Regional Operations - Coast Mountains Natural Resource District TERRACE Resource Manager 778 638-2936  
Darren Rowsell FOR North Island/Central Coast Natural Resources District (Port McNeill, Bella Coola) Port McNeill Resource Manager 250 956-5064  
Brian Kolman FOR Regional Operations - Coast Mountains Natural Resource District SMITHERS Resource Manager 250 847-7703  
Conrad Cofre FOR Natural Resource Operations - Cariboo-Chilcotin WILLIAMS LAKE Resource Manager 250 302-5661  
Tara Dunphy FOR Regional Operations - Skeena Stikine Natural Resource District SMITHERS Resource Manager 250 847-6300  
David Schwarz FOR Natural Resource Operations - 100 Mile House 100 MILE HOUSE Resource Manager 250 395-7807  
Barry James FOR Resource Management - Mackenzie MACKENZIE Resource Manager 250 997-2204  
Greg Goldstone FOR Campbell River Natural Resource District Campbell River Resource Manager 250 850-1743  
Neal Marincak FOR Aboriginal Affairs BURNS LAKE Resource Manager 250 692-1345  
Daryl Sherban FOR Haida Gwaii District Queen Charlotte Resource Manager 250 559-6403  
Shawn Rice FOR Resource Management - Prince George PRINCE GEORGE Resource Manager 250 649-4377  
Glen Burgess FOR Natural Resource Operations - Thompson Rivers Kamloops Resource Manager 250 312-7153  
Mark Van Tassel FOR Dawson Creek Resource Operations DAWSON CREEK Resource Manager 250 795-4178  
Christa Perszon FOR Crown Lands KAMLOOPS Resource Manager 250 312-6729  
Eva Schindler FOR Resource Management - Kootenay Nelson Resource Manager 778 671-9146  
Czeslaw Koziol FOR Regional Operations - Coast Mountains Natural Resource District TERRACE Resource Manager 778 702-0079  
Kimberly Scott FOR Stewardship - Quesnel Quesnel Resource Manager 236 713-2269  
Gena Baker FOR Resource Authorizations - Kootenay Cranbrook Resource Manager 250 420-6331  
Kenric Walburger FOR Rocky Mountain District - Cranbrook  Cranbrook Resource Manager 250 420-6371  
Kim DeRose FOR Tenures - Cascades Merritt Resource Manager 250 378-0553  
Jamie Kroschel FOR Rocky Mountain District - Cranbrook  Cranbrook Resource Manager 250 420-6346  
Berdine Jonker FOR Selkirk District - Selkirk Nelson Resource Manager 778 698-4182  
Sarah Szatmari FOR Corporate Services 100 MILE HOUSE Resource Manager 250 706-6274  
Shawn Trottier FOR Regional Operations - Nadina Natural Resource District BURNS LAKE Resource Manager 250 692-1353  
Jason Caswell FOR Resource Management - Prince George PRINCE GEORGE Resource Manager 250 649-4389  
Ian Hannah FOR First Nations - Quesnel Quesnel Resource Manager 236 713-2270  
Paddy Hirshfield FOR Resource Management - Skeena SMITHERS Resource Manager 250 876-7115  
Garry Beaudry FOR Regional Operations - Kootenay Boundary Nelson Resource Manager 778 671-9081  
David Robinson FOR South Island Natural Resources District (Port Alberni) PORT ALBERNI Resource Manager 250 736-6980  
Jennifer Bowman FOR Natural Resource Operations - Cariboo-Chilcotin WILLIAMS LAKE Resource Manager 250 302-5670  
Paula Mackay FOR Campbell River Natural Resource District Campbell River Resource Manager 250 850-1772  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility