B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   82 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  82 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Charnpreet Johal HLTH Physician Compensation Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2394  
Shi Ning MCF Guardianship, Adoption & Permanency Planning Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-8869  
Sarah Parry FLNR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 236 455-1638  
Mafalda De Medeiros MUNI Local Government Infrastructure and Finance Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0208  
Helena Roodbol PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1885  
Jennifer Cody FLNR Office Services Campbell River Program Assistant 250 850-1804  
Chelsy Gull FLNR Adminstrative Services - Quesnel Quesnel Program Assistant 236 713-2219  
Paige Zboyovsky-Hartwig EDUC Services and Technology  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2644  
Kyla Beattie AG Family Justice Services Division Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1761  
Jack Janigan HLTH Billing Integrity Program Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0308  
Alexandra M Thuynsma FLNR Client Services Branch  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1904  
Lynn Otremba MUNI Business Operations Vancouver Program Assistant 778 572-2694  
Stephanie Pulice AG Maintenance Enforcement and Locate Services Vancouver Program Assistant 604 660-2528  
Charles Adams AEST Corporate Planning, International and Quality Assurance Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1953  
Courtney Daize HLTH Admin Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3685  
Jennifer Rayner TRAN Commercial Vehicle Safety and Enforcement Branch Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-5289  
Ellie Dupont FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8255  
Raeanne Pearce FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8349  
Tiffani Boyce AEST People and Workplace Strategies Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-4956  
Heng Wang HLTH Provincial and Specialized Services Victoria Program Assistant  
Niomi Bergevin HLTH Health Protection Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2410  
Jason Bradley FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8276  
Nancy Kivisto FLNR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-2252  
Shelley K Smith FLNR Financial Services Br serving Aboriginal Relations & Reconciliation, Energy & Mines, Natural Gas Dev & Housing Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-3734  
Sandra Reid HLTH Decision Support - PSD, PPH, PHO, HSIAR & HSWBS Victoria Program Assistant 250 952-2442  
Ailina Castillo HLTH Integrated HR Branch Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6379  
Jacqueline Roden FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8272  
Jaime Carrier FLNR Regional Operations - Cariboo WILLIAMS LAKE Program Assistant 250 302-3540  
Bianca Gautreau AEST Governance, Engagement and Corporate Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0926  
Dawn Foster AEST Strategic Policy and Initiatives Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3432  
Ryan Wong PSSG Policing and Security Branch - Vancouver  Program Assistant 778 572-3410  
Michelle Paradis HLTH Seniors' Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant  
Catherine Van Swieten PSSG Policing and Security Branch Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-4845  
Lauren Morrison EMLI Electricity and Alternative Energy Division  Victoria Program Assistant 250 475-7460  
Emily Griffiths AUD Legal Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-6132  
Vacant MCF Aboriginal Services Victoria Program Assistant  
Alana Parker HLTH Digital Policy Security and Privacy Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1666  
Dianna Roberts JERI Trade & Industry Development Division Vancouver Program Assistant 604 775-2100  
Rudo Mgodi HLTH Beneficiary Services Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2808  
Judi Duckmanton AEST Post-Secondary Finance Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 387-6169  
Caitlin Moran FLNR Innovation, Bioeconomy and Indigenous Opportunities Branch VICTORIA Program Assistant 236 478-2301  
Ward Griffis HLTH Integrated Analytics, Primary & Acute Care and Sector Workforce Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6336  
Irma Rempel FLNR Portfolio Administrators Surrey Program Assistant 778 572-2262  
Mira Stefanova HLTH Community Care Licensing & Assisted Living Registry Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2097  
Lynn Taylor AEST Research and Analytics Victoria Program Assistant 250 704-3036  
Ailina Castillo PSA Integrated Human Resources Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6379  
Shawna Laursen PSSG Assistant Deputy Minister's Office Victoria Program Assistant 250 882-8229  
Emily Pang JERI Investor Services Vancouver Program Assistant 604 398-3694  
Devon Wells AEST Labour Market Insights, Evaluation and Outreach Victoria Program Assistant  
April Smith HLTH Office of Indigenous Health  Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6119  
Susanne Pytela HLTH Ministry Planning and Strategic Initiatives Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3335  
Dania Cabeca FLNR BCWS - HQ Victoria Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2422  
Jolayne St-Jacques FLNR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 236 455-1590  
Madeline Juba HLTH Physician Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3797  
Michael Chua MUNI Business Operations Vancouver Program Assistant 778 572-2030  
Jess Gibbard EDUC Learning Division Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-4514  
Kathy Charlton AEST Post-Secondary System Policy and Liaison Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0667  
Ellen Kloster FLNR Client Services Branch  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2641  
Isabella Lam TRAN Transportation Programs and Corporate Initiatives Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-8775  
Amanda Hurlburt FLNR Scaling/Client Services TERRACE Program Assistant 778 702-0102  
Yasue Kawai MUNI Business Operations Vancouver Program Assistant 778 572-5696  
Kelly Regan FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8294  
Nicole Bosch FLNR Northeast Resource Authorizations Fort St. John Program Assistant 250 787-3436  
Russell Elliott HLTH Physician Workforce Development Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1454  
Cindy Miller ENV Compliance Surrey Program Assistant 236 455-4760  
Krystine Howie MCF Verification & Audit Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-5568  
Melisa Delimedac JERI Trade Readiness & Services Vancouver Program Assistant 236 455-4332  
Jennifer Prigl HLTH Health Workforce Planning & Implementation  Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9667  
Harry Gill FLNR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-2239  
Sarah Parry FLNR Crown Lands Authorizations SURREY Program Assistant 236 455-1638  
Tom Power PSSG Policing and Security Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1961  
Maryam Mofidi MUNI Local Government Infrastructure and Finance Victoria Program Assistant 250 952-1230  
Konul Rosario FIN Public Information & Corporate Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2084  
Shelley Smith FLNR Financial Services Branch serving Ministry of Forests, Lands and Natural Resource Operations Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-3734  
Aaron Hennecker AEST Program Design and Delivery Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0925  
Sheryl Aguenza EMLI Regulatory Management & Enforcement Branch  Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-8515  
Patty Wen MUNI Business Operations Vancouver Program Assistant  
Lauren Kinney TACS Tourism Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2248  
Nicole Sanderson HLTH Health Sector Workforce and Beneficiary Services Division Victoria Program Assistant  
Sonia Bains FLNR Resource Management-South Coast SURREY Program Assistant 236 468-1701  
Dylan Beale HLTH Allied Health Policy Secretariat Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-8632  
Jennifer Pearson HLTH Corporate Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9661  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility