B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   90 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  90 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Dana Small CITZ DevOps and Cloud Services Victoria Program Assistant 250 361-6195  
Kendra Stuart HLTH Laboratory and Blood Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-1971  
Sophie Brigel AUD Financial Audit Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-6121  
Quynh Le AEST Labour Market & Trades Training Policy Unit Victoria Program Assistant  
Jenny Lee FOR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8179  
Melissa Hardy FOR Cowichan Lake Research Centre Mesachie Lake Program Assistant 250 856-0949  
Rossini Yeung JERI International Trade & Investment Operations Vancouver Program Assistant 604 326-3639  
Ryan McLeod ECC MyEd Operations  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0438  
Quiana Foster PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1885  
Jack Janigan HLTH Audit Intelligence and Operations  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0308  
Maia Crockett PSA Equity, Diversity and Inclusion VICTORIA Program Assistant 778 405-1771  
Tara Barnett TACS Tourism Sector Strategy Victoria Program Assistant 250 940-7552  
Joyce Zeng PSSG Policing and Security Branch - Vancouver Vancouver Program Assistant 778 572-4763  
Amanda Bellefontaine TRAN Procurement & Risk Management Branch Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2653  
Elizabeth Carter ENV Environmental Protection Division  Program Assistant 236 478-3325  
Irma Rempel FOR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-2262  
Charles Adams AEST Strategic Policy and Initiatives Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1953  
Kiersten Strzelecki HLTH Community Care Licensing & Assisted Living Registry Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0967  
Sophie Stevenson HLTH Divisional Operations Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-3461  
Ellie Dupont FOR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8255  
Heng Wang HLTH Provincial and Specialized Services Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9713  
vacant FOR Species at Risk Recovery Branch Victoria Program Assistant  
Junko Takahashi HLTH Health Sector Workforce and Beneficiary Services Division Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2719  
Adrianna Donati MUNI Local Government Infrastructure and Finance Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2688  
Nancy Waters AEST Corporate Planning and Projects Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0286  
Mihaela Westlind CITZ Enterprise Services Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2060  
Nancy Kivisto FOR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-2252  
Andro Garcia MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 236 468-1285  
Montana Best HLTH Primary Care Planning & Implementation Oversight Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-3567  
Lauren Morrison EMLI Electricity and Alternative Energy Division  Victoria Program Assistant 250 475-7460  
Sally Soliman HLTH Home Health Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0918  
Ishe Magorimbo ENV Compliance & Environmental Enforcement  Program Assistant  
Jacqueline Roden FOR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8272  
Danielle Authier HLTH Financial Analysis & Decision Support Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-4113  
Vacant LWRS Fisheries, Aquaculture and Wild Salmon  Program Assistant  
Mya Teixeira MUNI Policy, Research and Legislation Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-4008  
Ann Teekasingh HLTH Indigenous Health and Reconciliation Victoria Program Assistant 250 356-9867  
Claire Higgins HLTH Deputy Minister's Office Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2017  
Andrew Welby HLTH Physician Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-3176  
Linda Campbell FOR Kalamalka Forestry Centre Vernon Program Assistant 250 260-4755  
Quynh Le AEST Labour Market Analytics, Forecasting and Information Victoria Program Assistant  
Sarah Xu HLTH Health Sector Workforce and Beneficiary Services Division Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2718  
Vacant MCF Aboriginal Services Victoria Program Assistant  
Kelly Regan FOR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8294  
Krystine Howie ECC Verification & Audit Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-5568  
Laura Purvis FIN Project Delivery Office Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-8082  
Shelley Smith FOR Financial Services Branch serving Indigenous Relations & Reconciliation, Energy, Mines & Low Carbon Innovation  Program Assistant 778 698-3734  
Alana Parker HLTH Digital Policy Security and Privacy Victoria Program Assistant 250 478-3933  
Vacant AG Multiculturalism and Anti-Racism Branch Victoria Program Assistant  
Lia Wilson Pittappillil CITZ Connectivity Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-3033  
Dianna Roberts JERI Finance Operations  Vancouver Program Assistant 604 775-2100  
Hannah Collinson HLTH Primary Care Planning & Implementation Oversight Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-3595  
Rudo Mgodi HLTH Beneficiary Services Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2808  
Teresa Liu JERI International Trade & Investment Operations Vancouver Program Assistant 604 398-5702  
Kerry Anne Hrywkiw FOR Corporate Services - Skeena Stikine SMITHERS Program Assistant 250 876-6878  
Christie Ilett TRAN Highway Design & Geomatics Engineering Unit Prince George Program Assistant 250 645-9122  
Sonam Chahal MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 604 953-6692  
Marina Holding TACS Minister's Office Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6105  
Samantha Jennings HLTH Health Protection Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-5202  
Lynn Taylor AEST Research and Analytics Victoria Program Assistant 250 704-3036  
Daria Mykhailenko JERI Strategy, Intelligence, Marketing & Industry Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-4062  
Jennifer Carroll PSA Integrated Human Resources Victoria Program Assistant  
Jie Tang MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 778 572-2128  
Sheena Finkbiner-Leung AUD Performance Audit Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-6138  
Anais Tanyer HLTH Financial Analysis & Decision Support Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2888  
Isadora Alcantara HLTH Health Workforce Planning & Implementation  Victoria Program Assistant 250 940-8677  
Charity Williams HLTH Capital Services Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-3532  
Michelle Brethour TRAN Transportation Programs Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 478-3264  
Kaylynn Gingras FOR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team NANAIMO Program Assistant 250 739-8216  
Shelley Smith FOR Financial Services Branch serving Ministry of Forests Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-3734  
Kathy Charlton AEST Strategic Policy and Initiatives Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0667  
Ellen Kloster FOR Client Services Branch  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2641  
Amanda Hurlburt FOR Scaling/Client Services TERRACE Program Assistant 778 702-0102  
Yasue Kawai MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 778 572-5696  
Bethany Cutting HLTH Primary Care Strategy, Policy and Quality Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-3401  
John Korchinski HLTH Hospital Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 792-3002  
Jenna-Rae Isaman AUD Executive Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-6260  
Krystine Howie MCF Verification & Audit Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-5568  
Jordyn Ranger TRAN Commercial Vehicle Safety & Enforcement Branch Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-3520  
Harry Gill FOR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-2239  
Ann Sluggett FOR Dawson Creek Resource Operations DAWSON CREEK Program Assistant 250 784-1200  
Maryam Mofidi MUNI Local Government Infrastructure and Finance Victoria Program Assistant 250 952-1230  
Konul Rosario FIN Public Information & Corporate Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2084  
Alice Limb PSSG Deputy Solicitor General's Office Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1223  
Cheryl Tejszerski FOR Chinook Chilliwack Program Assistant 778 704-7011  
Amy Fechter FOR Wildlife and Habitat Branch  Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2696  
Bianca Gautreau AEST Employer & Sector Partnerships  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0926  
Jennifer Pearson HLTH Corporate Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9661  
Jack Edwards HLTH Mental Health and Substance Use Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1594  
Mischa Gibbons PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Burnaby Program Assistant 604 660-7745  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility