B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   96 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  96 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Shi Ning MCF Guardianship, Adoption & Permanency Planning Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-8869  
Paul Laroza MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 236 468-1217  
Lidia Marin-Avila FOR Resource Management-South Coast SURREY Program Assistant 236 455-1652  
Quynh Le AEST Labour Market & Trades Training Policy Unit Victoria Program Assistant  
Judi Duckmanton AEST Corporate Finance Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 387-6169  
Jenny Lee FOR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8179  
Paige Zboyovsky-Hartwig ECC Services and Technology  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2644  
Alix Brown FOR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team NANAIMO Program Assistant 236 936-2005  
Quiana Foster PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1885  
Jack Janigan HLTH Audit Intelligence and Operations  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0308  
Maia Crockett PSA Diversity and Inclusion VICTORIA Program Assistant 778 405-1771  
Tara Barnett TACS Tourism Sector Strategy Victoria Program Assistant 250 940-7552  
Nicole Sanderson HLTH Planning, Integration and Partnership  Program Assistant 236 478-2630  
Amanda Bellefontaine TRAN Procurement & Risk Management Branch Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2653  
Elizabeth Carter ENV Environmental Protection Division  Program Assistant 236 478-3325  
Charles Adams AEST Strategic Policy and Initiatives Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1953  
Katie Harms AEST Indigenous Skills Training & Partnerships  Victoria Program Assistant 250 387-4069  
Stacey Hutton ECC Governance and Analytics Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2572  
Oryanna Ross TACS Tourism Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-1719  
Charles Miller HLTH Data Management & Stewardship Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1759  
Kiersten Strzelecki HLTH Community Care Licensing & Assisted Living Registry Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0967  
Sophie Stevenson HLTH Strategy and Innovation Division  Program Assistant 778 405-3461  
Ellie Dupont FOR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8255  
Clare Trotter HLTH Physician Compensation Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2242  
Heng Wang HLTH Provincial and Specialized Services Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9713  
vacant FOR Species at Risk Recovery Branch Victoria Program Assistant  
Junko Takahashi HLTH Health Sector Workforce and Beneficiary Services Division Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2719  
Adrianna Donati MUNI Local Government Infrastructure and Finance Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2688  
Nancy Waters AEST Corporate Planning and Projects Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0286  
Nancy Waters AEST Governance and Labour Relations Policy Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0286  
Nancy Kivisto FOR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-2252  
Andro Garcia MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 236 468-1285  
Faith Driver EMLI Electricity and Alternative Energy Division  Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-1732  
Elizabeth Weir HLTH Nursing Policy Secretariat Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6306  
Dania Cabeca AEST Workforce Development Programs & Accountability Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2422  
Jacqueline Roden FOR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8272  
Claire Higgins HLTH Deputy Minister's Office Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2017  
Andrew Welby HLTH Physician Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-3176  
Trini Tseng JERI International Trade & Investment Operations Vancouver Program Assistant 236 468-2380  
Quynh Le AEST Labour Market Analytics, Forecasting and Information Victoria Program Assistant  
Sarah Xu HLTH Health Sector Workforce and Beneficiary Services Division Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2718  
Catherine Palendat AG Multiculturalism and Anti-Racism Branch Victoria Program Assistant 778 679-9652  
Vacant MCF Aboriginal Services Victoria Program Assistant  
Kelly Regan FOR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8294  
Laura Purvis FIN Project Delivery Office Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-8082  
Shelley Smith FOR Financial Services Branch serving Indigenous Relations & Reconciliation, Energy, Mines & Low Carbon Innovation  Program Assistant 778 698-3734  
Alana Parker HLTH Digital Policy Security and Privacy Victoria Program Assistant 250 478-3933  
Heather Dyble TRAN Passenger Transportation Branch Coquitlam Program Assistant 778 572-5378  
Brent Timmons ENV Mining Operations Penticton Program Assistant 778 476-8866  
Lia Wilson Pittappillil CITZ Connectivity Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-3033  
Casey Leech TRAN Commercial Vehicle Safety & Enforcement Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 952-0576  
Dianna Roberts JERI Trade & Industry Development Division Vancouver Program Assistant 604 775-2100  
Brittany Druskin FOR Prince George Prince George Program Assistant 250 645-9799  
Amanda Bell TRAN Construction & Maintenance Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 940-8586  
Marina Holding PSA Integrated Human Resources Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6105  
Rudo Mgodi HLTH Beneficiary Services Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2808  
Kerry Anne Hrywkiw FOR Corporate Services - Skeena Stikine SMITHERS Program Assistant 250 876-6878  
Judi Duckmanton AEST Post-Secondary Finance Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 387-6169  
Christie Ilett TRAN Highway Design & Geomatics Engineering Unit Prince George Program Assistant 250 645-9122  
Marlinda Cabral MUNI Policy, Research and Legislation Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9779  
Marina Holding TACS Minister's Office Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6105  
Irma Rempel FOR Portfolio Administrators Surrey Program Assistant 778 572-2262  
Rebecca Litz ENV SE Coal Mining Victoria Program Assistant 250 420-6245  
Natasha O'Reilly HLTH Acute Care Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2708  
Lynn Taylor AEST Research and Analytics Victoria Program Assistant 250 704-3036  
Jie Tang MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant  
Sheena Finkbiner-Leung AUD Performance Audit Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-6138  
Anais Tanyer HLTH Financial Analysis & Decision Support Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2888  
Paige Zboyovsky-Hartwig ECC Education Programs Division Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2644  
Maya Pfeiffer AUD Financial Audit Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-6112  
Michelle Brethour TRAN Transportation Programs Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 478-3264  
Kaylynn Gingras FOR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team NANAIMO Program Assistant 250 739-8216  
Shelley Smith FOR Financial Services Branch serving Ministry of Forests Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-3734  
Jolayne St-Jacques FOR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 236 455-1590  
Kathy Charlton AEST Strategic Policy and Initiatives Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0667  
Ellen Kloster FOR Client Services Branch  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2641  
Amanda Hurlburt FOR Scaling/Client Services TERRACE Program Assistant 778 702-0102  
Yasue Kawai MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 778 572-5696  
Christopher Leonard HLTH Public Health, Prevention and Planning Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-3945  
John Korchinski HLTH Hospital Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 792-3002  
Jenna-Rae Isaman AUD Executive Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-6260  
Krystine Howie MCF Verification & Audit Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-5568  
Jennifer Prigl HLTH Health Workforce Planning & Implementation  Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9667  
Jordyn Ranger TRAN Commercial Vehicle Safety & Enforcement Branch Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-3520  
Harry Gill FOR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-2239  
Ann Sluggett FOR Dawson Creek Resource Operations DAWSON CREEK Program Assistant 250 784-1200  
Maryam Mofidi MUNI Local Government Infrastructure and Finance Victoria Program Assistant 250 952-1230  
Konul Rosario FIN Public Information & Corporate Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2084  
Alice Limb PSSG Deputy Solicitor General's Office Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1223  
Cheryl Tejszerski FOR Chinook Chilliwack Program Assistant 778 704-7011  
Amy Fechter FOR Wildlife and Habitat Branch  Victoria Program Assistant 778 405-2696  
Bianca Gautreau AEST Employer & Sector Partnerships  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0926  
Clare Trotter ENV Environmental Sustainability Division Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2242  
Jennifer Pearson HLTH Corporate Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9661  
Jack Edwards HLTH Mental Health and Substance Use Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1594  
Mischa Gibbons PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Burnaby Program Assistant 604 660-7745  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility