B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   83 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  83 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Shi Ning MCF Guardianship, Adoption & Permanency Planning Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-8869  
Mafalda De Medeiros MUNI Local Government Infrastructure and Finance Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0208  
Paul Laroza MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 236 468-1217  
Lauren Coulter AUD Legal Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-6185  
Jennifer Cody FLNR Office Services Campbell River Program Assistant 250 850-1804  
Judi Duckmanton AEST Corporate Finance Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 387-6169  
Sophia Lenarduzzi FLNR Recreation Sites and Trails BC  Program Assistant 236 478-4116  
Paige Zboyovsky-Hartwig EDUC Services and Technology  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2644  
Quiana Foster PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1885  
Jack Janigan HLTH Billing Integrity Program Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0308  
Alexandra M Thuynsma FLNR Client Services Branch  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1904  
Indiana King AEST Governance, Engagement and Corporate Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3394  
Stephanie Pulice AG Maintenance Enforcement and Locate Services Vancouver Program Assistant 604 660-2528  
Charles Adams AEST Corporate Planning, International and Quality Assurance Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1953  
Courtney Daize HLTH Admin Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3685  
Ellie Dupont FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8255  
Raeanne Pearce FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8349  
Tiffani Boyce AEST People and Workplace Strategies Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-4956  
Clare Trotter HLTH Physician Compensation Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2242  
Heng Wang HLTH Provincial and Specialized Services Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9713  
Niomi Bergevin HLTH Health Protection Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2410  
Jason Bradley FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8276  
Nancy Kivisto FLNR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-2252  
Elizabeth Weir HLTH Nursing Policy Secretariat Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6306  
Sandra Reid HLTH Decision Support PharmaCare and PLBSD Victoria Program Assistant 250 952-2442  
Jacqueline Roden FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8272  
Jaime Carrier FLNR Adminstrative Services WILLIAMS LAKE Program Assistant 250 302-3540  
Dawn Foster AEST Labour Market & Trades Training Policy Unit Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3432  
Ryan Wong PSSG Policing and Security Branch - Vancouver  Program Assistant 778 572-3410  
Michelle Paradis HLTH Seniors' Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9721  
Lauren Morrison EMLI Electricity and Alternative Energy Division  Victoria Program Assistant 250 475-7460  
Rebecca Krayenhoff TRAN Procurement, Contracts and Risk Management Services  Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-4618  
Vacant MCF Aboriginal Services Victoria Program Assistant  
Shelley Smith FLNR Financial Services Br serving Indigenous Relations & Reconciliation, Energy, Mines & Low Carbon Innovation  Program Assistant 778 698-3734  
Alana Parker HLTH Digital Policy Security and Privacy Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3933  
Dianna Roberts JERI Trade & Industry Development Division Vancouver Program Assistant 604 775-2100  
Rudo Mgodi HLTH Beneficiary Services Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2808  
Judi Duckmanton AEST Post-Secondary Finance Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 387-6169  
Ward Griffis HLTH Integrated Analytics, Primary Care, Acute Care & Workforce Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6336  
Marlinda Cabral MUNI Policy, Research and Legislation Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9779  
Irma Rempel FLNR Portfolio Administrators Surrey Program Assistant 778 572-2262  
Mira Stefanova HLTH Community Care Licensing & Assisted Living Registry Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2097  
Vacant FLNR Innovation, Bioeconomy and Indigenous Opportunities Branch VICTORIA Program Assistant 236 478-2301  
Natasha O'Reilly HLTH Hospital Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2708  
Lynn Taylor AEST Research and Analytics Victoria Program Assistant 250 704-3036  
Devon Wells AEST Employment and Training Programs Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3434  
Ronnie Caswell AEST Labour Market Analytics, Forecasting and Information Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3521  
Shawna Laursen PSSG Assistant Deputy Minister's Office Victoria Program Assistant 250 882-8229  
Emily Pang JERI International Trade & Investment Operations Vancouver Program Assistant 604 398-3694  
April Smith HLTH Office of Indigenous Health  Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6119  
Shelley Smith FLNR Financial Services Branch serving Ministry of Forests, Lands, Natural Resource Operations and Rural Development Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-3734  
Susanne Pytela HLTH Ministry Planning and Strategic Initiatives Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3335  
Dania Cabeca FLNR BC Wildfire Service - HQ Victoria Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2422  
Jolayne St-Jacques FLNR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 236 455-1590  
Madeline Juba HLTH Physician Negotiation and Agreements Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-3797  
Michael Chua MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 778 572-2030  
Jess Gibbard EDUC Learning Division Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-4514  
Kathy Charlton AEST Strategic Policy and Initiatives Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0667  
Ellen Kloster FLNR Client Services Branch  Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2641  
Isabella Lam TRAN Transportation Programs and Corporate Initiatives Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-8775  
Amanda Hurlburt FLNR Scaling/Client Services TERRACE Program Assistant 778 702-0102  
Yasue Kawai MUNI Immigration Programs Vancouver Program Assistant 778 572-5696  
Jansen Gibbs EDUC Governance and Analytics Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0423  
Kelly Regan FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team Nanaimo Program Assistant 250 739-8294  
Nicole Bosch FLNR Northeast Resource Authorizations Fort St. John Program Assistant 250 787-3436  
Russell Elliott HLTH Physician Workforce Development Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1454  
Cindy Miller ENV Compliance Surrey Program Assistant 236 455-4760  
Krystine Howie MCF Verification & Audit Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-5568  
Melisa Delimedac JERI International Trade & Investment Operations Vancouver Program Assistant 236 455-4332  
Jennifer Prigl HLTH Health Workforce Planning & Implementation  Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9667  
Harry Gill FLNR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-2239  
Ann Sluggett FLNR Dawson Creek Resource Operations DAWSON CREEK Program Assistant 250 784-1200  
Tom Power PSSG Policing and Security Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1961  
Maryam Mofidi MUNI Local Government Infrastructure and Finance Victoria Program Assistant 250 952-1230  
Konul Rosario FIN Public Information & Corporate Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2084  
Aaron Hennecker AEST Program Design and Delivery Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0925  
Sheryl Aguenza EMLI Regulatory Management & Enforcement Branch  Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-8515  
Nicole Sanderson HLTH Health Sector Workforce and Beneficiary Services Division Victoria Program Assistant  
Sonia Bains FLNR Resource Management-South Coast SURREY Program Assistant 236 468-1701  
Dylan Beale HLTH Allied Health Policy Secretariat Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-8632  
Jennifer Pearson HLTH Corporate Victoria Program Assistant 250 978-9661  
Jack Edwards HLTH Mental Health Treatment & Recovery Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1594  
Mischa Gibbons PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Burnaby Program Assistant 604 660-7745  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility