B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   81 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  81 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Gwen Leahy FLNR Species at Risk Recovery Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1419  
Ashley Johnson MCF Early Years and Indigenous Early Years Policy & Programs Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-1991  
Janet Sawatsky AG BC Responsible and Problem Gambling Division Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-3194  
Shi Ning MCF Guardianship, Adoption & Permanency Planning Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-8869  
Helena Roodbol PSSG Office of the Chief Coroner Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1885  
Jennifer Cody FLNR Office Services Campbell River Program Assistant 250 286-9300  
Chelsy Gull FLNR Adminstrative Services - Quesnel Quesnel Program Assistant 236 713-2219  
Shannon Nichols HLTH Business Management Office Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1361  
Alexandra Thuynsma FLNR Client Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1904  
Shelley Smith FLNR Financial Services Branch serving Ministry of Forests, Lands and Natural Resource Operations Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-3734  
Kyla Beattie AG Headquarters Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1761  
Teresa Liu JTT Deputy Minister's Office  Program Assistant 604 398-5702  
Lauren Morrison TRAN Finance & Administrative Services Victoria Program Assistant 250 475-7460  
Jack Janigan HLTH Billing Integrity Program Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0308  
Veronica Russell FLNR Resource Management-South Coast SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-2220  
Jennifer Petersen FLNR Office Services Campbell River Program Assistant 250 286-9300  
Lynn Otremba JTT Business Operations Vancouver Program Assistant 778 572-2694  
Anthony Dean-Boucher HLTH Beneficiary Services Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1368  
Stephanie Pulice AG Maintenance Enforcement and Locate Services Vancouver Program Assistant 604 660-2528  
Vacant AEST Governance, Engagement and Corporate Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant  
Ellie Dupont FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team NANAIMO Program Assistant 250 751-3112  
Balroop Nishan FLNR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-1923  
Sery Ambrosio JTT Trade Readiness & Services Vancouver Program Assistant 778 698-4422  
Raeanne Pearce FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team NANAIMO Program Assistant 250 751-7313  
Tiffani Boyce AEST People and Workplace Strategies Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-4956  
Milena Juozaitis AG Maintenance Enforcement and Locate Services Vancouver Program Assistant 604 660-2528  
Nikki Sobchak CITZ Enterprise Design Services Victoria Program Assistant 250 883-4066  
Nancy Kivisto FLNR Resource Authorizations - South Coast  SURREY Program Assistant 778 572-2252  
Ling Li AEST Employment and Training Programs Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-8984  
Nikki Sobchak CITZ Digital Services Office Victoria Program Assistant 250 883-4066  
Alison Macdonell JTT Investor Services Vancouver Program Assistant 778 572-2092  
Shelley K Smith FLNR Financial Services Br serving Aboriginal Relations & Reconciliation, Energy & Mines, Natural Gas Dev & Housing Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-3734  
Holly Diep IPC Office of the Information and Privacy Commissioner / Office of the Registrar of Lobbyists Victoria Program Assistant 250 387-5629  
Christine Flamand HLTH Physician Compensation Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6260  
Ailina Castillo HLTH Organizational Development Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6379  
Jacqueline Roden FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team NANAIMO Program Assistant 250 751-7352  
Alicia Campbell FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team NANAIMO Program Assistant 250 751-7102  
Kelvin Law PSSG Security Programs Division - Victoria Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-4196  
Nancy Scammell FLNR Resource Management - Mackenzie MACKENZIE Program Assistant 250 997-2200  
Catherine Van Swieten PSSG Policing and Security Branch Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-4845  
Lauren Morrison EMPR Electricity and Alternative Energy Division  Victoria Program Assistant 250 475-7460  
Vacant MCF Aboriginal Services Victoria Program Assistant  
Alana Parker HLTH Health Information Privacy, Security and Legislation Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1666  
Ashley Long FLNR Scaling/Client Services TERRACE Program Assistant 250 638-5100  
Alice Yang JTT East Asia Markets Vancouver Program Assistant 604 775-2058  
VACANT FLNR Innovation, Bioeconomy and Indigenous Opportunities Branch VICTORIA Program Assistant  
Nancy Waters AEST Corporate Planning, International and Quality Assurance Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0286  
Ward Griffis HLTH Integrated Analytics, Primary & Acute Care and Sector Workforce Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6336  
Irma Rempel FLNR Portfolio Administrators Surrey Program Assistant 778 572-2262  
Mira Stefanova HLTH Community Care Facility Licensing Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2097  
Lynn Taylor AEST Research and Analytics Victoria Program Assistant 250 704-3036  
Mary-Anne Fish FLNR Chinook Chilliwack Program Assistant 778 704-7065  
Julia Lloyd EDUC Governance and Analytics Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-4536  
Valerie Hahn HLTH Physician Services Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2087  
Ashley Pound HLTH Deputy Minister's Office Victoria Program Assistant  
Kathy Theobald FLNR Cowichan Lake Research Centre Mesachie Lake Program Assistant 250 749-6811  
Britney Charlton HLTH Community Care Facility Licensing Victoria Program Assistant 778 698-8888  
April Smith HLTH Office of Indigenous Health  Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6119  
Laura Doru FLNR Operations - West Coast Region Admin Team NANAIMO Program Assistant 250 751-7053  
Rae Linklater AEST Strategic Policy and Initiatives Branch Victoria Program Assistant 250 419-8988  
Anna Kokas IPC Office of the Information and Privacy Commissioner / Office of the Registrar of Lobbyists Victoria Program Assistant 250 387-5629  
Roger Babinski CITZ Provincial IDIM Program Victoria Program Assistant 250 812-6049  
Michael Chua JTT Business Operations Vancouver Program Assistant 778 572-2030  
Vacant Position FLNR BC Wildfire Service Victoria Program Assistant  
Elizabeth Weir HLTH Nursing Policy Secretariat Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6306  
Kathy Charlton AEST Post-Secondary System Policy and Liaison Branch Victoria Program Assistant  
Chrystyna Bykowa FLNR Administrative Services - Nelson Nelson Program Assistant 250 354-6304  
Navina Williams HLTH Admin Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2070  
Yasue Kawai JTT Business Operations Vancouver Program Assistant 778 572-5696  
Caitlin Mackin FLNR People and Workplace Strategies Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-0476  
Nicole Bosch FLNR Northeast Resource Authorizations Fort St. John Program Assistant 250 787-3436  
David Radvan CITZ Office of the Associate Deputy Minister and Government Chief Information Officer Victoria Program Assistant  
Seth Champion AEST Research, Information and Analysis Branch Victoria Program Assistant  
Russell Elliott HLTH Workforce Planning and Development Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1454  
Krystine Howie MCF Verification & Audit Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-5568  
Elaine McIlveen HLTH Health Human Resources and Labour Relations Division  Victoria Program Assistant 778 974-6165  
Sarah Parry FLNR Crown Lands Authorizations SURREY Program Assistant 604 586-4431  
Tom Power PSSG Policing and Security Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-1961  
Tanya Garneau EDUC Services and Technology  Victoria Program Assistant 250 880-3469  
Maryam Mofidi MAH Local Government Infrastructure and Finance Victoria Program Assistant 250 952-1230  
Christel Veilleux Morrow HLTH Professional Regulation and Oversight Branch Victoria Program Assistant 236 478-2075  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility