B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   42 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  42 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Teresa Chrapko FOR Okanagan-Columbia Vernon Operations Technologist 778 943-7009  
Christoph Gebauer FOR Kootenay Nakusp Operations Technologist 250 265-3685  
Warren Picton FOR Kootenay Nelson Operations Technologist 778 671-9123  
Tom Gardner FOR Babine Burns Lake Operations Technologist 250 692-1361  
Todd Fradsham FOR Cariboo-Chilcotin Williams Lake Operations Technologist 250 302-5617  
Dave Freer FOR Strait of Georgia Campbell River Operations Technologist 250 850-1764  
Carl-Evan Jefferies FOR Babine Houston Operations Technologist 250 845-5812  
Wade Chmelyk FOR Peace-Liard Dawson Creek Operations Technologist 250 795-4215  
Warren Sidwell FOR Okanagan-Columbia Vernon Operations Technologist 778 943-0194  
Brian Ness FOR Authorizations - Nadina Burns Lake Operations Technologist 250 692-1280  
Magda Pawlak FOR Cariboo-Chilcotin Quesnel Operations Technologist 236 713-2289  
Kathleen L Crowhurst FOR Seaward Port McNeill Operations Technologist 250 956-5130  
Stephanie von Loessl FOR Okanagan-Columbia Vernon Operations Technologist 778 952-9310  
Sean Conlon FOR Babine Burns Lake Operations Technologist 250 692-1351  
Lonny Turnbull FOR Strait of Georgia Campbell River Operations Technologist 250 850-1749  
Brenda Drummond FOR Seaward Port McNeill Operations Technologist 250 956-5003  
Shane Derhousoff FOR Strait of Georgia Campbell River Operations Technologist 250 850-1733  
Craig Salter FOR Kootenay Grand Forks Operations Technologist 250 551-5724  
Ronald Laurentin FOR Cariboo-Chilcotin QUESNEL Operations Technologist 236 713-2225  
Greg Johnson FOR Seaward Port McNeill Operations Technologist 250 956-5104  
Rory Colwell FOR BC Wildfire Service - HQ Victoria Williams Lake Operations Technologist 778 799-2102  
Melissa Pick FOR Prince George Mackenzie Operations Technologist 250 997-2173  
Michael Netzel FOR Strait of Georgia Campbell River Operations Technologist 250 850-1775  
Warren Cullum FOR Okanagan-Columbia Vernon Operations Technologist 778 943-9310  
Morgan Klassen FOR Cariboo-Chilcotin Quesnel Operations Technologist 236 985-2062  
Richard Kean FOR Skeena Terrace Operations Technologist 778 702-0064  
Jillian Schochter FOR Okanagan-Columbia Vernon Operations Technologist 778 943-6955  
Liz Wass FOR Skeena Terrace Operations Technologist 778 702-1533  
Philip Mann FOR Babine Houston Operations Technologist 250 845-6820  
Kirsten Jorgensen FOR Okanagan-Columbia Vernon Operations Technologist 778 943-6965  
Steve Lemke FOR Revenue - Quesnel Quesnel Operations Technologist 250 649-2951  
Katherine Rogers FOR Babine Smithers Operations Technologist 250 847-6336  
Paul Rasilainen FOR Kootenay Cranbrook Operations Technologist 250 420-6417  
Shauna Cryer FOR Seaward Port McNeill Operations Technologist 250 956-5152  
Kayla Read FOR Peace-Liard Dawson Creek Operations Technologist 250 795-4168  
Lawrence Musgrave FOR Skeena Terrace Operations Technologist 778 702-0058  
Rory Colwell FOR Cariboo-Chilcotin Williams Lake Operations Technologist 778 799-2102  
Conor Howard FOR Seaward Port McNeill Operations Technologist 250 956-0110  
Janelle Harder FOR Cariboo-Chilcotin Williams Lake Operations Technologist 236 713-2283  
Raquel Gilstead FOR Rocky Mountain District - Cranbrook  Cranbrook Operations Technologist 250 420-6425  
Timothy Stewart FOR Rocky Mountain District - Cranbrook  Cranbrook Operations Technologist 250 420-6487  
Elizabeth Hinkel FOR Cariboo-Chilcotin Williams Lake Operations Technologist 236 713-2282  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility