B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   33 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  33 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Mary Ellen Grant FOR Natural Resource Operations - Okanagan Shuswap Vernon Natural Resource Specialist 250 558-6273  
Janice Girling FOR FrontCounter BC - Smithers SMITHERS Natural Resource Specialist 250 876-6783  
Hideki Eto FOR FrontCounter BC - Surrey Surrey Natural Resource Specialist 778 572-2193  
Maibrit Sorensen FOR FrontCounter BC (Cranbrook) Cranbrook Natural Resource Specialist 250 420-6389  
Laura Ryan FOR Resource Authorizations - Kootenay Cranbrook Natural Resource Specialist 250 420-6377  
Janice Weymer FOR FrontCounter BC - Surrey SURREY Natural Resource Specialist 778 704-7105  
Jane Pannell FOR Resource Operations - Sea to Sky SQUAMISH Natural Resource Specialist 236 468-3886  
Christopher Gibbons FOR FrontCounter BC - Smithers SMITHERS Natural Resource Specialist 250 876-7051  
Jo-Ann Donald FOR FrontCounter BC (Cranbrook) CRANBROOK Natural Resource Specialist 250 420-6514  
Andrei Dmitriev FOR FrontCounter BC - Surrey SURREY Natural Resource Specialist 778 572-2231  
Nuala Van de Kamp FOR FrontCounter BC, Fort St. John Fort St. John Natural Resource Specialist 778 576-8939  
Elaine Hoffarth FOR FrontCounter BC - Prince George PRINCE GEORGE Natural Resource Specialist 778 693-3018  
Sianna Kennedy EMLI Mineral Titles (Vancouver) Vancouver Natural Resource Specialist 236 468-3337  
Marcy Hewitt FOR Fort Nelson Resource Operations Fort Nelson Natural Resource Specialist 250 774-5505  
Rachel Taylor FOR FrontCounter BC - Prince George Prince George Natural Resource Specialist 778 693-3009  
Manpreet Rai EMLI Mineral Titles (Vancouver) Vancouver Natural Resource Specialist 236 468-3325  
Trish Hoffos FOR FrontCounter BC - Williams Lake - Cariboo WILLIAMS LAKE Natural Resource Specialist 250 302-5710  
Shane Speziali FOR Field Operations Fort St. James Natural Resource Specialist 250 996-5166  
Andrea Evans FOR Resource Management - Kootenay Nelson Natural Resource Specialist 250 354-6386  
Diane Elliott FOR FrontCounter BC - West Coast Nanaimo Natural Resource Specialist 250 739-8175  
Sunny Singh FOR FrontCounter BC - Surrey SURREY Natural Resource Specialist 778 572-2241  
Madison Hordiuk FOR Stewardship - Cariboo-Chilcotin WILLIAMS LAKE Natural Resource Specialist 250 302-5777  
Sandra Beck FOR FrontCounter BC, Fort St. John Fort St. John Natural Resource Specialist 250 787-3428  
Kimberly Thompson FOR FrontCounter BC - West Coast NANAIMO Natural Resource Specialist 250 739-8612  
Ellen Law FOR FrontCounter BC - Surrey SURREY Natural Resource Specialist 778 572-2209  
Kristen Endacott FOR FrontCounter BC - Surrey SURREY Natural Resource Specialist 236 468-1461  
Samantha Suddes FOR FrontCounter BC - Surrey SURREY Natural Resource Specialist 236 468-1462  
Jessica Krog-Irving FOR Water Authorizations Nanaimo Natural Resource Specialist  
Christy Cattermole EMLI Mineral Titles (Vancouver) Vancouver Natural Resource Specialist 236 468-3329  
Mika Meyer FOR FrontCounter BC - Smithers SMITHERS Natural Resource Specialist 250 876-7109  
Jane Woods FOR FrontCounter BC - Smithers Smithers Natural Resource Specialist 250 847-6364  
Bojana Drazic EMLI Mineral Titles (Vancouver) Vancouver Natural Resource Specialist 236 468-3933  
David Innes-Wiens FOR FrontCounter BC - Smithers SMITHERS Natural Resource Specialist 250 877-4362  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility