B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   27 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  27 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Roxy Hirshfield FOR Regional Initiatives - Skeena Smithers Land and Resource Specialist 250 876-6749  
Ian Curtis FOR Northeast Resource Management and Major Projects Fort St. John Land and Resource Specialist 778 693-3033  
Michael McLachlan FOR Major Projects - Prince George PRINCE GEORGE Land and Resource Specialist 778 693-3002  
Michael Huck FOR Northeast Resource Management and Major Projects Dawson Creek Land and Resource Specialist 250 219-4094  
Catharine Charman FOR Resource Operations - Chilliwack CHILLIWACK Land and Resource Specialist 778 704-7045  
Leanne Elliott FOR Major Projects - Prince George PRINCE GEORGE Land and Resource Specialist 778 693-3032  
Veronica Villar-Singh FOR Regional Initiatives Office Surrey Land and Resource Specialist 778 572-2234  
Jeff Juthans FOR Regional Initiatives Office Surrey Land and Resource Specialist 604 586-4287  
Robyn Van Iderstine FOR Regional Initiatives - Skeena SMITHERS Land and Resource Specialist 250 876-6748  
Ian Curtis FOR FrontCounter BC - Prince George Prince George Land and Resource Specialist 778 693-3033  
Frank DeGagne FOR Resource Operations - Sea to Sky Squamish Land and Resource Specialist 236 468-3969  
Jill Irwin FOR Resource Management - Mackenzie MACKENZIE Land and Resource Specialist 250 997-2151  
Keri E Dresen FOR Water Authorizations PRINCE GEORGE Land and Resource Specialist 778 693-3014  
Alex Tranq FOR Plan, Assess & Research - Cariboo WILLIAMS LAKE Land and Resource Specialist 250 302-5725  
Bryan Mitchell FOR Recreation Sites and Trails BC  Land and Resource Specialist 250 847-7425  
Cyndy Grant FOR North Island/Central Coast Natural Resources District (Port McNeill, Bella Coola) Port McNeill Land and Resource Specialist 250 956-5039  
Shaotang Deng FOR Resource Operations - Chilliwack CHILLIWACK Land and Resource Specialist 778 704-7048  
Bryanna Thiel FOR Regional Initiatives Office SURREY Land and Resource Specialist 778 572-2650  
Laura Bolster FOR Regional Initiatives - Skeena SMITHERS Land and Resource Specialist 250 876-6742  
Tracy Thomas FOR Stewardship KAMLOOPS Land and Resource Specialist 778 362-7211  
Renae Real FOR First Nations - Quesnel Quesnel Land and Resource Specialist 236 713-2257  
Felicitas Egunyu FOR Major Projects - Prince George PRINCE GEORGE Land and Resource Specialist 250 649-4349  
Geneve Jasper FOR Lands and Resource Section WILLIAMS LAKE Land and Resource Specialist 250 302-5675  
Heidi Reinikka FOR South Island Natural Resources District (Port Alberni) PORT ALBERNI Land and Resource Specialist 250 736-6878  
Susan Dain-Owens FOR Resource Operations - Sea to Sky Squamish Land and Resource Specialist 236 468-3977  
Brenton Parker FOR Resource Operations - Sunshine Coast Natural Resource District  Land and Resource Specialist 604 413-0189  
Mark Newman FOR Regional Initiatives Office SURREY Land and Resource Specialist 236 455-1858  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility