B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   37 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  37 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Lynda Ronan FLNR Land and Resource Mgmt Vernon GIS Analyst 778 943-6852  
Chinelo Furlow FLNR Chinook North Vancouver GIS Analyst 604 398-5921  
James Sanders FLNR Geospatial Services SURREY GIS Analyst 778 572-2248  
Alireza Shahabfar FLNR Chinook Chilliwack GIS Analyst 778 704-7038  
Kathryn Lambert ALC Agricultural Land Commission Burnaby GIS Analyst 236 468-1994  
Alexander Carr FLNR BC Timber Sales Branch Prince George GIS Analyst 250 645-9518  
Debra Sewell FLNR BC Timber Sales Branch Vanderhoof GIS Analyst 250 570-0411  
Laurence Perry FLNR Geospatial Services SURREY GIS Analyst 236 468-3206  
Allan Leong FLNR FrontCounter BC - Surrey Surrey GIS Analyst 778 572-2185  
Jonathan Patterson FLNR Strait of Georgia Campbell River GIS Analyst 250 850-1711  
Rajiv Lalla FLNR Resource Initiatives Nanaimo GIS Analyst 250 739-8350  
Kevin Franck FLNR Resource Authorizations - Kootenay Cranbrook GIS Analyst 250 420-6373  
Moez Labiadh FLNR Kootenay Nelson GIS Analyst 778 671-9101  
Suzanne Hopkinson FLNR Seaward Port McNeill GIS Analyst 250 956-5068  
Graydon Shevchenko FLNR Okanagan-Columbia Vernon GIS Analyst 778 943-6941  
Megan Fong FLNR Geospatial Services SURREY GIS Analyst 778 572-2218  
Jan Pindroch FLNR Strait of Georgia Campbell River GIS Analyst 250 850-1792  
Lubna Khan FLNR Cariboo-Chilcotin Williams Lake GIS Analyst 250 302-3569  
Carla Hutchings FLNR Skeena Terrace GIS Analyst 250 876-6733  
Ada Li FLNR Geospatial Services SURREY GIS Analyst 778 572-2181  
Michael Eastwood FLNR Northeast Resource Management and Major Projects Fort Nelson GIS Analyst 250 774-5502  
Marina Dunn FLNR Chinook Chilliwack GIS Analyst 778 704-7088  
Jessica Fulcher FLNR Seaward Port McNeill GIS Analyst 250 956-5330  
Mary Robinson FLNR Babine Houston GIS Analyst 250 845-5814  
Patricia Rodgers FLNR Geospatial Information - Cariboo WILLIAMS LAKE GIS Analyst 250 302-5667  
Rod Moniuk FLNR FrontCounter BC - Kamloops KAMLOOPS GIS Analyst 250 828-4463  
Clark Lowe FLNR Strait of Georgia Campbell River GIS Analyst 250 850-1786  
Archana Shejwalkar FLNR BC Timber Sales Branch Dawson Creek GIS Analyst 250 419-8633  
Sarah Blair FLNR Okanagan-Columbia Vernon GIS Analyst 778 943-6996  
Gail Smith FLNR Resource Management MERRITT GIS Analyst 250 378-0540  
Kaitlyn Henkelman OGC Resource Development & Stewardship Victoria GIS Analyst 250 419-4417  
Stephan Karolat FLNR Bulkley Fire Zone - Telkwa/Hazelton Hazelton GIS Analyst 250 255-5441  
Hossam Elalkamy FLNR Chinook Chilliwack GIS Analyst 778 690-8028  
Brian Mang ALC Agricultural Land Commission Burnaby GIS Analyst 236 468-2025  
Isaac Cave FLNR Geospatial Services SURREY GIS Analyst 236 468-1210  
Sharlene Becker FLNR BC Timber Sales Branch Dawson Creek GIS Analyst 250 784-1278  
Angela Prins FLNR BC Timber Sales Branch  GIS Analyst 250 570-0410  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility