B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   33 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  33 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Leah Carlson FOR Authorizations/Lands Campbell River Authorizations Specialist 250 850-1800  
Jennifer Elliot FOR Lands Section Prince George Authorizations Specialist 250 649-4305  
Charlene Mortensen TACS Mountain Resorts Branch Kamloops Authorizations Specialist 778 520-2788  
Tricia Klein FOR Lands Section PRINCE GEORGE Authorizations Specialist 250 649-4303  
Erin Sketchley FOR Land & Water Section SMITHERS Authorizations Specialist 250 877-4365  
Stephan Zimmermann FOR Crown Lands Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 778 572-2192  
Marco Peemoeller FOR Aquaculture - West Coast Courtenay Authorizations Specialist 250 897-7543  
Robyn Pearcey FOR Resource Authorizations - Kootenay Revelstoke Authorizations Specialist 250 805-6755  
Caitlyn Bondy FOR Water Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 236 468-1404  
Douglas Wiggill FOR Babine Smithers Authorizations Specialist 250 847-6300  
Christina Melymick FOR Land & Water Section SMITHERS Authorizations Specialist 250 876-6787  
Sonia Ganjehei FOR Water Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 236 455-4550  
Beth Petley-Jones FOR Land & Water Section SMITHERS Authorizations Specialist 250 876-7044  
Graeme Shutler FOR Crown Lands Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 236 468-3366  
Anne Tuominen FOR Crown Lands & Resources Nanaimo Authorizations Specialist 236 478-2361  
Heidi McGregor FOR Water Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 778 572-2237  
Shawn Fitzsimons FOR Water Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 778 572-2232  
Erin Lindberg FOR Tenure Management PRINCE GEORGE Authorizations Specialist 250 645-9562  
Michael Currie FOR Water Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 236 468-3874  
Carolyn shearer FOR South Island Natural Resources District (Port Alberni) PORT ALBERNI Authorizations Specialist 250 736-6837  
Tyler Kang FOR Crown Lands Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 778 572-2213  
Pierre Johnstone FOR Resource Authorizations - Kootenay Cranbrook Authorizations Specialist 250 420-6423  
Paula Corbeil FOR FrontCounter BC (Cranbrook) Cranbrook Authorizations Specialist 250 420-6419  
Sheri Petrovcic FOR Authorizations/Lands Campbell River Authorizations Specialist 250 850-1747  
Keisha Disher FOR Aquaculture - West Coast Courtenay Authorizations Specialist 250 331-9939  
Heather Hopkins FOR Northeast Resource Authorizations Fort St. John Authorizations Specialist 250 787-3526  
Barbara Sutherland FOR Water Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 778 572-2199  
Katherine Buckingham FOR Northeast Resource Authorizations Fort St. John Authorizations Specialist 250 261-2077  
Stacey Orr FOR Resource Authorizations - Kootenay Nanaimo Authorizations Specialist 250 739-8384  
Nadia Erasmus FOR Crown Lands - Cariboo WILLIAMS LAKE Authorizations Specialist 250 302-5801  
Adam Harding FOR North Island/Central Coast Natural Resources District (Port McNeill, Bella Coola) Port McNeill Authorizations Specialist 250 956-0114  
Alysha Szarka FOR Aquaculture - West Coast Nanaimo Authorizations Specialist 250 739-8176  
Jamie Hagman FOR Crown Lands Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 236 468-1452  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility