B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Search Results   32 matches
To sort the columns click on the column title.
 
People:  32 matches
Name Org Code Organizational Unit Title Telephone E-mail
Kumar K C FLNR Water Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 778 572-2162  
Leah Carlson FLNR Authorizations/Lands Campbell River Authorizations Specialist 250 850-1800  
Jennifer Elliot FLNR Lands Section Prince George Authorizations Specialist 250 649-4305  
Tricia Klein FLNR Lands Section PRINCE GEORGE Authorizations Specialist 250 649-4303  
Stephan Zimmermann FLNR Crown Lands Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 778 572-2192  
Marco Peemoeller FLNR Aquaculture - West Coast Courtenay Authorizations Specialist 250 897-7543  
Robyn Pearcey FLNR Resource Authorizations - Kootenay Revelstoke Authorizations Specialist 250 805-6755  
Brian Ness FLNR Authorizations - Nadina Burns Lake Authorizations Specialist 250 692-1280  
Bonita Wallace FLNR Crown Lands & Resources Nanaimo Authorizations Specialist 250 739-8197  
Douglas Wiggill FLNR Babine Smithers Authorizations Specialist 250 847-6300  
Beth Petley-Jones FLNR Land & Water Section SMITHERS Authorizations Specialist 250 876-7044  
Graeme Shutler FLNR Crown Lands Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 236 468-3366  
Mary Moran FLNR Land & Water Section Terrace Authorizations Specialist 778 702-0043  
Anne Tuominen FLNR Crown Lands & Resources Nanaimo Authorizations Specialist 236 478-2361  
Heidi McGregor FLNR Water Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 778 572-2237  
Shawn Fitzsimons FLNR Water Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 778 572-2232  
Erin Lindberg FLNR Tenure Management PRINCE GEORGE Authorizations Specialist 250 645-9562  
Michael Currie FLNR Water Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 236 468-3874  
Carolyn shearer FLNR South Island Natural Resources District (Port Alberni) PORT ALBERNI Authorizations Specialist 250 736-6837  
Tyler Kang FLNR Crown Lands Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 778 572-2213  
Pierre Johnstone FLNR Resource Authorizations - Kootenay Cranbrook Authorizations Specialist 250 420-6423  
Sheri Petrovcic FLNR Authorizations/Lands Campbell River Authorizations Specialist 250 850-1747  
Keisha Disher FLNR Aquaculture - West Coast Courtenay Authorizations Specialist 250 331-9939  
Heather Hopkins FLNR Northeast Resource Authorizations Fort St. John Authorizations Specialist 250 787-3526  
Barbara Sutherland FLNR Water Authorizations SURREY Authorizations Specialist 778 572-2199  
Cara Nelson FLNR Land & Water Section SMITHERS Authorizations Specialist 250 876-6782  
Stacey Orr FLNR Resource Authorizations - Kootenay Nanaimo Authorizations Specialist 250 739-8384  
Louise Thompson FLNR Rocky Mountain District - Cranbrook  Cranbrook Authorizations Specialist 250 420-6386  
Nadia Erasmus FLNR Crown Lands - Cariboo WILLIAMS LAKE Authorizations Specialist 250 302-5801  
Adam Harding FLNR North Island/Central Coast Natural Resources District (Port McNeill, Bella Coola) Port McNeill Authorizations Specialist 250 956-0114  
Erin Keith FLNR Rocky Mountain District - Cranbrook  Cranbrook Authorizations Specialist 250 420-6326  
Amber MacDonald FLNR Aquaculture - West Coast Courtenay Authorizations Specialist 250 739-8153  
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility