B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
NDP MLA Constituency Assistants
 
Government of British Columbia  > The Legislative Assembly  >  Members of the Legislative Assembly  >  New Democrat Caucus  >  NDP MLA Constituency Offices  > NDP MLA Constituency Assistants
  Telephone: Not Available   Email: Not Available  
  Facsimile: Not Available   URL: Not Available  
   
             
  Mailing Address: Not Available  
Name Title Telephone E-mail
Patty Edwards Constituency Assistant - Alberni-Pacific Rim  250 720-4515
1-866-870-4190 
 
Joy Orr Constituency Assistant - Columbia River-Revelstoke  250 344-4816
1-866-870-4188 
 
Laura Gullickson Constituency Assistant - Coquitlam-Maillardville  604 933-2001    
Jayne Ducker Constituency Assistant - Esquimalt-Royal Roads  250 479-8326    
Dave Ferguson Constituency Assistant - Esquimalt-Royal Roads  250 479-8326    
Hans Frederiksen Constituency Assistant - Juan de Fuca  250 391-2801    
Maureen Mitchell-Starkey Constituency Assistant - Juan de Fuca  250 391-2801    
Edena Brown Constituency Assistant - Kootenay West  250 304-2783
1-888-755-0556 
 
Joanne Pagnini Constituency Assistant - Kootenay West  250 304-2783
1-888-755-0556 
 
Elaine Whitehead Constituency Assistant - Kootenay West  250 304-2783
1-888-755-0556 
 
Pauline Carroll Constituency Assistant - Nanaimo  250 714-0630    
Linda Llewellyn Constituency Assistant - Nanaimo  250 714-0630    
Patty McNamara Constituency Assistant - Nanaimo-North Cowichan  250 245-9375    
Laurie Gourlay Constituency Assistant - Nanaimo-North Cowichan  250 716-5221    
Laurie Langille Constituency Assistant - Nelson-Creston  250 354-5944
1-877-388-4498 
 
Linda Asgeirsson Constituency Assistant - New Westminster  604 775-2101    
Jarrah Hodge Constituency Assistant - New Westminster  604 775-2101    
Erika Rolston Constituency Assistant - North Coast  250 624-7734
1-866-624-7734 
 
Lynne Stone Constituency Assistant - North Island  250 287-5100
1-866-387-5100 
 
Gordon Wickerson Constituency Assistant - Port Coquitlam  604 927-2088    
Maggie Hathaway Constituency Assistant - Powell River-Sunshine Coast  604 485-1249
1 866 373-0792 
 
Kim Tournat Constituency Assistant - Powell River-Sunshine Coast  604 741-0792    
Samuel Godfrey Constituency Assistant - Saanich South  250 479-4154    
Denis Gagne Constituency Assistant - Skeena  250 638-7906    
Shelley Worthington Constituency Assistant - Stikine  250 847-8841    
Julie Maitland Constituency Assistant - Stikine  250 842-6338    
Brett Barden Constituency Assistant - Surrey-Green Timbers  604 590-5868    
Simrit Chhabra Constituency Assistant - Surrey-Newton  604 597-8248    
Emily Zimmerman Constituency Assistant - Surrey-Newton  604 597-8248    
Karin Kreuzkamp Constituency Assistant - Surrey-Whalley  604 586-2740    
Steven Klein Constituency Assistant - Vancouver-Kensington  604 775-1033    
Thomas Lou Constituency Assistant - Vancouver-Kensington  604 775-1033    
Kelly Read Constituency Assistant - Vancouver-Kensington  604 775-1033    
Murray Bilida Constituency Assistant - Vancouver-West End  604 660-7307    
Sian Madoc-Jones Constituency Assistant - Vancouver-West End  604 660-7307    
Ryan Sudds Constituency Assistant - Vancouver-West End  604 660-7307    
 
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility