B.C.Government Home > B.C. Government Directory help
banner
Home
Search Results
Indexes
help
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
Where the  Display
  brief view
  detailed view
  
Elections British Columbia
 
Government of British Columbia  > Elections British Columbia  > Elections British Columbia
  Telephone: 250 387-5305   Email:  
  Facsimile: 250 387-3578   URL: http://www.elections.bc.ca  
   
             
  Mailing Address: PO Box 9275 Stn.Prov.Govt
Victoria BC
V8W9J6
Canada
 
Name Title Telephone E-mail
Keith Archer Chief Electoral Officer  250 387-5305    
Anton Boegman Deputy Chief Electoral Officer, Electoral Operations  250 356-2713    
Nola Western Deputy Chief Electoral Officer, Funding and Disclosure  250 387-4141    
Adam Barnes Manager, Investigations  250 952-6697    
Adam Holley Service Desk Support Clerk  250 387-2487    
Adia Kapoor Manager, Human Resources and Development Services  250 387-1787    
Aidan Brand Manager, Voter Services  250 387-4135    
Alicia Whiting Electoral Operations Officer  250 387-4154    
Amie Foster Manager, Executive Services & Corporate Administration/Privacy  250 952-6226    
Andrew Watson Manager, Communications  250 387-1709    
Anton Kiritchenko Compliance Officer  250 387-2167    
Arlene Carlson Executive Coordinator  250 952-6641    
Ashley Darling Financial Analyst  250 952-6625    
Ashley Marsh Compliance Coordinator  250 356-1767    
Cassandra McClarnon Senior Electoral Operations Officer  250 387-4152    
Christina Sullivan Registration Technical Specialist  250 387-4153    
Cody Robertson Business Analyst  250 387-4139    
Corri Dangerfield Compliance Officer  250 356-9329    
Darcy Verschoor Compliance Officer  250 952-6168    
Darren Hill Registration Technical Specialist  250 387-2518    
David Lazarz Manager, Technical Services  250 387-4137    
Dermot Flanagan Analyst, Technical Services  250 387-0012    
Glen Beckwith Manager, Electoral Geography  250 356-5621    
Greg Macdonald Compliance Officer  250 952-6065    
Greg Styles Senior Programmer Analyst  250 387-7261    
Hamish Stuart Electoral Operations Officer  250 952-6694    
Ian Horner Communications Technical Specialist  250 356-1757    
Ian Redan Registration Technical Specialist  250 952-6173    
Jill Lawrance Director, Corporate Planning & Event Leader  250 387-7258    
Jodi Cooke Manager, Provincial Electoral Finance  250 387-2130    
John Brownlee Compliance Officer  250 356-1750    
Julie Dery Payroll and Benefits Administrator  250 387-7227    
Karalyn Walker Records Management Coordinator  250 952-6178    
Kevin Lowe Facilities and Asset Services Supervisor  250 952-4012    
Kevin Pangman GIS Cartographer  250 356-2711    
Lorena Tipton Human Resources Advisor  250 387-3821    
Lorna Ens Business Analyst  250 356-5623    
Louise Sawdon Manager, Local Elections Campaign Financing  250 356-2710    
Lynnette Kissoon Learning Specialist  250 952-7420    
Mark Thompson Compliance Officer  250 952-6163    
Melanie Hull Communications Coordinator  250 356-9056    
Ming Kang Planning Analyst  250 387-4150    
Nancy Southcott Manager, Electoral Operations  250 356-8884    
Nancy Wong Executive Administrative Assistant  250 356-8917    
Philomena Yunker Accounting and Payroll Administrator  250 387-7227    
Reg Moore Senior Business Analyst  250 387-4157    
Russell Dale Senior Project Management Analyst  250 952-5204    
Ruth Fischer Senior Business Analyst  250 387-7263    
Surya Dhandapani Business Analyst  250 952-6682    
Tanya Ackinclose Manager, Finance  250 356-8958    
Ted Finch-Field GIS Specialist  250 387-2104    
Teresa Krause Production Coordinator  250 387-6946    
Tyrone Hardy Compliance Officer  250 952-6640    
Yvonne Koehn Director, Information Technology  250 387-1945    
vacant Research/Policy Analyst  250 356-9419    
vacant Electoral Operations Officer  250 952-6599    
 
 
top
Copyright Disclaimer Privacy Accessibility